Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
NLV-Bestenliste 2019 Stand: 18.03.2020

Männer
Frauen
Männliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Männliche Jugend: M15 M14 MJ U16 M13 M12 MJ U14
Weibliche Jugend: W15 W14 WJ U16 W13 W12 WJ U14
Männliche Kinder: MK U12
Weibliche Kinder: WK U12
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85 M90
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80

Männer
100 m Lauf
10,28 +1,9 Almas, Deniz 1997 VfL Wolfsburg Mannheim 30.06.
10,59 +0,1 Meißner, Michel 1996 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Göttingen 22.06.
10,64 +1,9 Breitenstein, Johannes 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Dessau 06.07.
10,68 +0,1 Rumpf, René 1999 Delmenhorster TV Göttingen 22.06.
10,82 +2,0 Bunar, Magnus 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Wetzlar 15.06.
11,07 -0,1 Kirchhof, Tizian 1998 LG Osterode Osterode 14.08.
11,13 +0,1 Bahnmüller, Simon 1998 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 22.06.
11,14 +1,4 Maschke, Joshua 1998 TuS Altwarmbüchen Zeven 08.06.
11,14 +1,8 Kwoll, Sven-Fabian 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 08.06.
11,16 +1,8 Wolters, Robert 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.

11,17 -1,1 Kinast, Volker 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
11,23 -1,1 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
11,27 +0,1 Barke, Gunnar 1989 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 13.07.
11,27 +0,1 Bunar, Björn 1992 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 13.07.
11,28 +0,0 Opperbeck, Tim 1999 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 04.05.
11,29 -0,9 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 19.05.
11,33 +1,4 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 01.06.
11,35 -0,1 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Göttingen 22.06.
11,38 -0,3 Wieczorek, Daniel 1999 LG Braunschweig Osterode 27.04.
11,38 +0,3 Linke, Marvin 1993 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 18.05.
200 m Lauf
21,60 +0,0 Rumpf, René 1999 Delmenhorster TV Göttingen 23.06.
21,61 +0,9 Meißner, Michel 1996 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Hannover 25.05.
21,63 +0,8 Kinast, Volker 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 21.07.
22,06 +0,0 Bunar, Magnus 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 23.06.
22,18 -0,9 Wieczorek, Daniel 1999 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 18.05.
22,20 +1,4 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 19.05.
22,21 +0,4 Bahnmüller, Simon 1998 LG Braunschweig Bietigheim 17.07.
22,23 +0,6 Wolters, Robert 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Edemissen 24.08.
22,28 +0,0 Köpke, Dominik 1997 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 23.06.
22,52 -0,9 Kirchhof, Tizian 1998 LG Osterode Harlingerode 18.05.

22,55 -0,6 Kwoll, Sven-Fabian 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Nienhagen 30.05.
22,63 +0,6 Kolter, Lennard 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Edemissen 24.08.
22,68 +0,0 Bunar, Björn 1992 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 23.06.
22,70 +0,5 Opperbeck, Tim 1999 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 11.05.
22,83 -0,9 Knaak, Monte 1999 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.06.
22,86 +0,1 Küch, Benjamin 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 13.07.
22,97 +0,8 Barke, Gunnar 1989 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 13.07.
23,16 +0,1 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 13.07.
23,17 -0,7 Thölken, Marvin 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Nienhagen 30.05.
23,21 -0,2 Borries, Johannes 1998 LG Göttingen Osterode 14.08.

23,21 -0,8 Wiggers, Benno 1998 VfB Fallersleben Göttingen 29.08.
400 m Lauf
46,45 Dammermann, Fabian 1997 LG Osnabrück Berlin 04.08.
48,15 Kinast, Volker 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 20.07.
49,11 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Wageningen/NED 05.07.
49,43 Onken, Jan-Gerhard 1988 VfL Germania Leer Hannover 20.07.
49,50 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Zeven 08.06.
49,93 Lawnik, Julius 1995 LG Braunschweig Leipzig 22.05.
50,04 Köpke, Dominik 1997 OTB Osnabrück Rheine 28.04.
50,23 Oberbeck, Luis 1999 TSV Neuhof Hannover 20.07.
50,48 Prietz, Malte 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 25.05.
50,50 Hanekamp, Nils 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Hannover 20.07.

50,60 Borries, Johannes 1998 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.06.
50,86 Wolters, Robert 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 03.07.
50,94 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Edemissen 09.06.
51,23 Wieczorek, Daniel 1999 LG Braunschweig Peine 25.05.
51,65 Hahnefeldt, Sean 1994 TSV Otterndorf Horneburg 29.06.
51,67 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 01.06.
51,67 Zernick, Robin 1998 TuS Bothfeld Edemissen 09.06.
51,72 Provenzano, Denny 1989 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 20.07.
51,82 Bremers, Eike 1997 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 18.05.
52,04 Menzel, René 1992 Hannover Athletics Wunstorf 03.07.
800 m Lauf
1:47,44 Lawnik, Julius 1995 LG Braunschweig Mannheim 19.07.
1:49,40 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Pfungstadt 21.08.
1:51,11 Dieterich, Max 1999 LG Braunschweig Oordegem/BEL 25.05.
1:52,25 Menzel, René 1992 Hannover Athletics Hannover 21.07.
1:52,72 Pingpank, Maximilian 1999 Hannover Athletics Hannover 21.07.
1:54,11 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Paderborn 13.07.
1:54,21 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 23.06.
1:55,24 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 25.05.
1:55,32 Terbeznik, Pascal 1997 Hannover Athletics Göttingen 23.06.
1:56,66 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Osnabrück Berlin 21.06.

1:57,60 Prietz, Malte 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 09.06.
1:57,71 Hahnefeldt, Sean 1994 TSV Otterndorf Oldenburg 14.08.
1:57,83 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 25.05.
1:57,87 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Hannover 19.05.
1:58,09 Hadaschik, Aaron 1994 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 21.07.
1:58,66 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Ingolstadt 02.06.
1:59,49 Seelhöfer, Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Dessau 06.07.
1:59,78 Ehlers, Tobias 1992 Hannover 96 Göttingen 23.06.
2:00,40 Zernick, Robin 1998 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 23.06.
2:00,41 Schöning, Timon 1999 LG Osnabrück Zeven 09.06.
1000 m Lauf
2:27,23 Menzel, René 1992 Hannover Athletics Minden 28.06.
2:31,91 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Pliezhausen 12.05.
2:33,40 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Minden 28.06.
2:37,80 Prietz, Malte 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Minden 28.06.
2:40,37 Görtler, Timo 1991 TuS Bothfeld Pliezhausen 12.05.
2:42,34 Schöning, Timon 1999 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 27.09.
2:44,49 Habighorst, Tim 1999 SC Melle 03 Papenburg 27.09.
2:45,16 Hardt, Simon 1987 VfL Lingen Papenburg 27.09.
2:46,96 Dehoust, Andre 1991 SV Union Meppen Lingen 11.09.
2:47,30 Wegner, Benjamin 1985 LG Braunschweig Minden 28.06.

2:51,48 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
2:52,23 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
2:52,91 Abia, Jorge 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
2:52,99 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Minden 28.06.
2:56,48 Vink, Arne Jan 1998 OSC Damme Papenburg 27.09.
2:58,44 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Bremen 01.06.
3:00,50 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.04.
3:02,1 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Uslar 13.05.
3:03,90 Micevic, Dennis 1992 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 27.09.
3:04,08 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Osterode 14.08.
1500 m Lauf
3:44,48 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Schifflange/LUX 18.08.
3:45,53 Pingpank, Maximilian 1999 Hannover Athletics Oordegem/BEL 01.06.
3:46,43 Menzel, René 1992 Hannover Athletics Oordegem/BEL 01.06.
3:54,07 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterode 29.05.
3:55,60 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Osnabrück Regensburg 06.07.
3:56,92 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 22.06.
3:57,26 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Bochum 23.07.
3:57,42 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 22.06.
3:58,48 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Venedig/ITA 07.09.
4:06,64 Riestenpatt, Steffen 1997 LG Osnabrück Zeven 08.06.

4:08,94 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 08.06.
4:10,08 Huhtakangas, Nils 1999 LG Osnabrück Hannover 20.07.
4:10,70 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Leinefelde 13.07.
4:11,10 Hailu, Abiel 1995 LG Kreis Verden Verden 25.06.
4:11,19 Flatemersch, Torben 1994 LG Osnabrück Köln 30.05.
4:12,13 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 01.05.
4:12,57 Weckeck, Lennart 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.05.
4:12,59 Görtler, Timo 1991 TuS Bothfeld Osterode 29.05.
4:13,01 Hadaschik, Aaron 1994 OTB Osnabrück Zeven 08.06.
4:14,62 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Zeven 08.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
4:46,45 Hartmann, Tim 1991 Lüneburger SV Soltau 05.06.
4:51,60 Schütt, Jannik 1991 LG Nordheide Soltau 05.06.
5:04,59 Baran, Christoph 1983 SC Polonia Hannover Soltau 05.06.
5:05,82 Cosme, Jorge 1972 LG Celle-Land Soltau 05.06.
5:07,94 Krüger, Daniel 1992 LG Nordheide Soltau 05.06.
5:08,9 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Uslar 14.06.
5:12,67 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Lingen 24.08.
5:17,0 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Uslar 14.06.
5:19,3 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Uslar 14.06.
5:20,25 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Lübeck 13.09.

5:28,0 Bente, Heiner 1964 Beckedorfer SV Stadthagen 23.08.
5:30,36 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Verden 13.09.
5:30,76 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Soltau 05.06.
5:34,0 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 23.08.
5:34,4 Plavenieks, Helge 1977 SV Dornum Emden 18.06.
5:38,0 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 23.08.
5:41,0 Schnetzke, Markus 1968 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 23.08.
5:41,0 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 23.08.
5:46,7 Höfel, Florian 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.05.
5:47,8 Hamo, Hamo 1998 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.05.
3000 m Lauf
8:30,68 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Kuortane/FIN 22.06.
8:33,26 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Osnabrück Berlin 29.05.
8:36,22 Menzel, René 1992 Hannover Athletics Riverside/USA 12.04.
8:43,98 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Melle 29.05.
8:51,98 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Melle 29.05.
8:53,10 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 29.06.
8:57,77 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 04.05.
8:58,19 Pingpank, Maximilian 1999 Hannover Athletics Riverside/USA 12.04.
9:09,11 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 20.08.
9:09,29 Salvi, Michele 1988 LG Göttingen Göttingen 20.08.

9:10,21 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Harlingerode 01.05.
9:11,40 Terbeznik, Pascal 1997 Hannover Athletics Riverside/USA 12.04.
9:16,13 Hartmann, Tim 1991 Lüneburger SV Winsen 21.08.
9:17,90 Radecker, Sebastian 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Osterode 14.08.
9:20,0 Tesch, Oliver 1990 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 27.04.
9:20,89 Hadaschik, Aaron 1994 OTB Osnabrück Melle 29.05.
9:22,7 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 27.04.
9:23,52 Kalinowski, Christian 1985 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 14.08.
9:27,69 Schaller, Moritz 1994 LG Kreis Verden Winsen 21.08.
9:27,87 Fürle, Alexander 1993 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Braunschweig-Rüningen 04.05.
5000 m Lauf
14:09,71 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Oslo/NOR 05.07.
14:24,88 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Köln 30.05.
14:37,84 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Hannover 21.07.
14:53,00 Menzel, René 1992 Hannover Athletics Eagle Rock/USA 11.05.
14:54,30 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Wernigerode 17.05.
14:56,04 Baier, Heiko 1984 LG Braunschweig Regensburg 06.07.
15:03,00 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 23.06.
15:03,99 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 23.06.
15:06,86 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 21.07.
15:08,91 Bergmann, Silas 1997 Hannover Athletics Wunstorf 03.07.

15:12,12 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Eagle Rock/USA 11.05.
15:14,78 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Celle 25.05.
15:20,20 Hailu, Abiel 1995 LG Kreis Verden Oldenburg 08.09.
15:21,27 Kuhlmann, Timo 1990 TuS Bothfeld Oldenburg 08.09.
15:22,37 Huhtakangas, Nils 1999 LG Osnabrück Oldenburg 12.05.
15:25,84 Rutsch, Jan 1984 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 21.07.
15:31,8 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 21.05.
15:40,10 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
15:41,45 Schenk, Sven 1992 SV Rosche Hamburg 24.05.
15:44,33 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 21.07.
10000 m Lauf
29:29,25 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Essen 08.06.
29:54,50 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Hamburg 09.08.
30:44,17 Katib, Joseph 1982 LG Braunschweig Essen 08.06.
30:48,20 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Essen 08.06.
31:07,79 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 09.08.
31:18,19 Bergmann, Silas 1997 Hannover Athletics Essen 08.06.
31:19,70 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 12.07.
32:06,96 Hailu, Abiel 1995 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 12.07.
32:07,19 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 09.08.
33:16,33 Hannich, Steffen 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Hamburg 09.08.

33:25,39 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Essen 08.06.
33:26,96 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 17.09.
33:30,37 Ibrahim, Mahmud 1993 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Warsingfehn 03.09.
34:06,16 Kalinowski, Christian 1985 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 17.09.
34:09,34 Rutsch, Jan 1984 TuS Bothfeld Melle 29.05.
34:21,79 Hennseler, Ole 1998 LG Göttingen Göttingen 17.09.
34:42,70 Krug, Tobias 1991 Hannover 96 Göttingen 29.08.
35:24,02 Ringering, Onno 1968 MTV Aurich Warsingfehn 03.09.
35:43,15 Ostrowski, Clemens 1993 VfL Wolfsburg Hamburg 09.08.
35:55,9 Frank, Dr. Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Buxtehude 28.04.
Stundenlauf
18.020 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Schortens 04.06.
16.464 Frank, Dr. Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Buxtehude 28.04.
16.280 Lawendel, Mario 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 27.04.
16.240 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Helmstedt 18.10.
16.142 Rosenbrock, David 1997 SG Beverstedt Otterndorf 13.07.
16.060 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Otterndorf 06.04.
16.000 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Borsum 28.08.
15.901 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 28.09.
15.848 Steffen, Markus 1976 SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen Melle 29.05.
15.672 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 06.04.

15.378 Ritschel, Frank 1968 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 28.08.
15.360 Enders, Benedikt 1998 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 18.10.
15.357 Decker, Tim 1986 TSV Großenkneten Großenkneten 02.11.
15.286 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 18.10.
15.116 Beneke, Marvin 1994 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 27.04.
15.096 Dörflinger, Alexander 1989 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 18.10.
15.062 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Melle 29.05.
14.974 Pfaff, Jens 1974 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Großenkneten 02.11.
14.896 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 28.09.
14.852 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Otterndorf 06.04.
10 km Str.
29:43 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Berlin 03.08.
29:48 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Göteborg/SWE 31.12.
30:07 Katib, Joseph 1982 LG Braunschweig Lingen 24.03.
30:30 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Lingen 24.03.
30:30 Baier, Heiko 1984 LG Braunschweig Lingen 24.03.
30:40 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Lingen 24.03.
30:45 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Siegburg 15.09.
30:47 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Berlin 03.08.
31:01 Seelhöfer, Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Leipzig 14.04.
31:07 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 24.03.

31:08 Menzel, René 1992 Hannover Athletics Siegburg 15.09.
31:11 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Siegburg 15.09.
31:30 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Korschenbroich 07.04.
31:34 Bergmann, Silas 1997 Hannover Athletics Hameln 30.03.
31:52 Goineau, Volker 1987 LG Braunschweig Berlin 03.08.
31:56 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Siegburg 15.09.
31:59 Hailu, Abiel 1995 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 06.07.
32:09 Schenk, Sven 1992 SV Rosche Lingen 24.03.
32:14 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Lingen 24.03.
32:21 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Emlichheim 07.06.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:31:07 LG Braunschweig Lingen 24.03.
Katib, Joseph (1982) - 30:07; Schwippel, Tim-Niklas (1995) - 30:30; Baier, Heiko (1984) - 30:30
1:36:39 Hannover Athletics I Siegburg 15.09.
Menzel, René (1992) - 31:08; Bergmann, Silas (1997) - 31:43; Lang, Steffen (1983) - 33:48
1:37:25 SG akquinet Lemwerder Lingen 24.03.
Knutzen, Jan (1989) - 30:40; Tsegay, Brhane (1993) - 33:14; Abadi, Yonas (1991) - 33:31
1:41:47 Laufclub BlueLiner Lingen 24.03.
Radecker, Sebastian (1983) - 33:33; Schrader, Dominik (1980) - 33:48; Tesch, Oliver (1990) - 34:26
1:41:52 LG Osnabrück Lingen 24.03.
Huhtakangas, Nils (1999) - 32:58; Lauenstein, Philipp (1990) - 34:26; Siemer, Erik (2000) - 34:28
1:42:00 LG Göttingen Lingen 24.03.
Cirkel, Jasper (1989) - 32:22; Salvi, Michele (1988) - 33:48; Fierenz, Alexander (1996) - 35:50
1:43:00 LG Kreis Verden Lingen 24.03.
Hailu, Abiel (1995) - 32:41; Werede, Fisha (1991) - 34:43; Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 35:36
1:43:24 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 05.07.
Rutsch, Jan (1984) - 33:07; Kuhlmann, Timo (1990) - 33:15; Görtler, Timo (1991) - 37:02
1:44:11 Lüneburger SV Lingen 24.03.
Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) - 34:21; Jahnke, Rainer (1970) - 34:31; Meyer, Christoph (1975) - 35:19
1:45:32 LG Nordheide Lingen 24.03.
Hespe, Christian (1995) - 34:09; Schütt, Jannik (1991) - 34:32; Feth, Stephan (1995) - 36:51

1:46:07 MTV Aurich Lingen 24.03.
Lünemann, Frank (1977) - 34:21; Heidergott, Enno (1971) - 35:45; Hommers, Rolf (1979) - 36:01
1:46:53 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 05.07.
Wolf, Torsten (1986) - 34:30; Kuklinski, Fabian (1994) - 34:32; Plesse, Maik (1973) - 37:51
1:47:00 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Lingen 24.03.
Ibrahim, Mahmud (1993) - 34:59; Bergmann, Martin (1987) - 35:53; Köhler, Jan-Aiko (1997) - 36:08
1:48:58 TuS Weene I Lingen 24.03.
Bollmann, Tim (1987) - 35:56; Janssen, Georg (1984) - 35:56; Biermann, Kai (1988) - 37:06
1:52:47 TuS Weene II Lingen 24.03.
Waschkau, Jan (1977) - 37:07; Schmidt, Jörn (1984) - 37:47; Tattje, Sven (1992) - 37:53
1:53:22 Hannover Athletics II Hannover 05.07.
Schlamelcher, Christian (1989) - 34:05; Nowak, Christoph (1992) - 35:14; Oppermann, Detlef (1952) - 44:03
1:53:28 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 27.04.
Greite, Lukas (1999) - 37:20; Milch, Stefan (1972) - 37:29; Kolbe, Jonas (1989) - 38:39
1:53:33 LC Nordhorn Haren 14.06.
Harink, Heiner (1985) - 35:19; Bouwer, Guido (1971) - 39:05; Beckemper, Ingo (1968) - 39:09
1:55:01 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Lingen 24.03.
Jonat-Schneider, Jens (1965) - 36:39; Felsmann, Axel (1966) - 38:48; Schneider, Axel (1961) - 39:34
1:55:25 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 05.07.
Kaschura, Jan (1985) - 33:18; Meier, Lars (1972) - 37:53; Knochenhauer, Ronny (1979) - 44:14
Halbmarathon
1:06:15 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Tavelsjö/SWE 17.08.
1:06:22 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Hannover 07.04.
1:07:15 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Barcelona/ESP 10.02.
1:07:51 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Kandel 10.03.
1:08:15 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Kandel 10.03.
1:08:26 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Kandel 10.03.
1:08:42 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Berlin 07.04.
1:08:48 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 06.07.
1:09:40 Wollherr, Maik 1985 OFV Ostercappeln Berlin 07.04.
1:09:40 Goineau, Volker 1987 LG Braunschweig Visé/BEL 12.05.

1:09:51 Jankowski, Raoul 1991 Hannover Athletics Mannheim 11.05.
1:09:58 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 07.04.
1:10:49 Katib, Joseph 1982 LG Braunschweig Otterndorf 22.09.
1:11:01 Hailu, Abiel 1995 LG Kreis Verden Neuenkirchen 16.11.
1:11:15 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Hannover 07.04.
1:11:24 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 20.10.
1:11:31 Kuhlmann, Timo 1990 TuS Bothfeld Neuenkirchen 16.11.
1:11:53 Abadi, Yonas 1991 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 20.10.
1:13:10 Hannich, Steffen 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 08.09.
1:13:13 Abdalla, Abdelmajeed 1992 OTB Osnabrück Neuenkirchen 16.11.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:33:42 OTB Osnabrück Neuenkirchen 16.11.
Karsch, Dustin (1992) - 1:10:08; Riechers, Nicolai (1993) - 1:10:21; Abdalla, Abdelmajeed (1992) - 1:13:13
3:38:43 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 07.04.
Knutzen, Jan (1989) - 1:09:58; Abadi, Yonas (1991) - 1:12:52; Tsegay, Brhane (1993) - 1:15:53
3:44:00 LG Kreis Verden Neuenkirchen 16.11.
Hailu, Abiel (1995) - 1:11:01; Werede, Fisha (1991) - 1:14:56; Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 1:18:03
3:46:05 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 08.09.
Günther, Marc (1995) - 1:14:07; Hannich, Steffen (1994) - 1:13:10; Ostrowski, Clemens (1993) - 1:18:48
3:48:36 Laufclub BlueLiner I Neuenkirchen 16.11.
Schrader, Dominik (1980) - 1:13:47; Radecker, Sebastian (1983) - 1:16:52; Wilshusen, Matthias (1970) - 1:17:57
3:55:45 LG Braunschweig Wolfsburg 08.09.
Schwippel, Tim-Niklas (1995) - 1:09:13; Meinen, Sven (1989) - 1:19:57; Schinz, Markus (1987) - 1:26:35
4:05:25 Hannover 96 I Neuenkirchen 16.11.
Vollkommer, Guido (1966) - 1:18:41; Dörrie, Robin (1969) - 1:20:19; König, Jens (1967) - 1:26:25
4:10:31 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hannover 07.04.
Köhler, Jan-Aiko (1997) - 1:18:31; Bergmann, Martin (1987) - 1:20:24; de Vries, Herbert (1969) - 1:31:36
4:14:37 Laufclub BlueLiner II Hannover 07.04.
Tesch, Oliver (1990) - 1:18:34; Ahrens, Klaus (1975) - 1:25:42; Begoihn, Jan (1983) - 1:30:21
4:18:45 Hannover 96 II Hannover 07.07.
Hampel, Lars (1971) - 1:21:26; Röhner, Peer (1977) - 1:28:25; Wöstehoff, Jan Hendrik (1995) - 1:28:54

4:19:52 LC Nordhorn Neuenkirchen 16.11.
Amt, Jörg (1968) - 1:25:13; Holboer, Jan (1969) - 1:26:19; Beckemper, Ingo (1968) - 1:28:20
4:27:01 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg I Neuenkirchen 16.11.
Heinrichs, Jörg (1973) - 1:25:55; Hustede, Eilert (1962) - 1:28:59; Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen (1959) - 1:32:07
4:27:49 LG Nienburg Neuenkirchen 16.11.
Surhoff, Morten (1976) - 1:28:45; Lange, Herbert (1968) - 1:28:49; Ferreira, José (1963) - 1:30:15
4:28:08 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Hannover 07.04.
Sievers, Jan (1981) - 1:19:34; Lindenmeyer, Malte (1994) - 1:21:26; Benz, Jürgen (1953) - 1:47:08
4:30:18 TSV Lelm Wolfenbüttel 15.09.
Milch, Stefan (1972) - 1:22:25; Scheuner, Reiner (1983) - 1:29:46; Diedrich, Hartmut (1968) - 1:38:07
4:37:13 Hannover 96 III Hannover 07.07.
Doppelfeld, Arne (1973) - 1:29:59; Pietzsch, Christian (1967) - 1:33:25; Gärtner, Dr. Michael (1970) - 1:33:49
4:37:29 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Hannover 07.04.
Felsmann, Axel (1966) - 1:25:35; Kerzel, Christian (1965) - 1:30:09; Ibelings, Michael (1974) - 1:41:45
4:38:27 TV Georgsmarienhütte Neuenkirchen 16.11.
Gausmann, Andre (1987) - 1:28:59; Stevens, Andre (1985) - 1:34:29; Machner, Christian (1978) - 1:34:59
4:44:59 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 07.04.
Kaczorek, Bartlomiej (1986) - 1:25:00; Kwiatkowski, Waldemar (1965) - 1:33:06; Theel, Kai-Uwe (1962) - 1:46:53
4:46:24 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg II Neuenkirchen 16.11.
Luhmann, Till (1964) - 1:32:54; Siebert-Diering, Manfred (1968) - 1:36:03; Tobias, Bernhard-Tobert (1965) - 1:37:27
Marathon
2:21:49 Jankowski, Raoul 1991 Hannover Athletics Valencia/SPA 01.12.
2:25:10 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Düsseldorf 28.04.
2:25:31 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Düsseldorf 28.04.
2:27:08 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 29.09.
2:27:28 Husen, Martin 1983 SV Alfeld Berlin 29.09.
2:28:34 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Lübeck 13.10.
2:31:13 Looschen, Christian 1981 BV Garrel Hannover 07.04.
2:32:09 Kuhlmann, Timo 1990 TuS Bothfeld Berlin 29.09.
2:32:40 Kendelbacher, Michael 1982 TSV Barsinghausen Berlin 29.09.
2:33:17 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Berlin 29.09.

2:35:50 Solter, Andreas 1983 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 07.04.
2:39:59 Kalinowski, Christian 1985 LG Eichsfeld Frankfurt/Main 27.10.
2:41:32 Schlamelcher, Christian 1989 Hannover Athletics Hannover 07.04.
2:41:52 Lawendel, Mario 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Lübeck 13.10.
2:43:39 Maschmeyer, Sebastian 1978 SC Herringhausen Hamburg 28.04.
2:45:31 Leunig, Stefan 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Amsterdam/NED 20.10.
2:46:21 Groenhagen, Achim 1968 Laufgem. Harlingerland Frankfurt/Main 27.10.
2:46:30 Titgemeyer, Markus 1983 TV Georgsmarienhütte Münster 08.09.
2:46:32 Röthemeyer, Vincent 1991 TSV Victoria Linden Düsseldorf 28.04.
2:47:52 Hommers, Rolf 1979 MTV Aurich Hamburg 28.04.
Marathon Ma.
8:33:20 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 07.04.
Kendelbacher, Michael (1982) - 2:34:54; Kramer, Andreas (1969) - 2:55:59; Kreie, Thomas (1965) - 3:02:27
8:55:04 Hannover 96 Hannover 07.04.
Krug, Tobias (1991) - 2:53:54; Görner, Tobias (1995) - 2:56:25; Gebauer, Jan (1974) - 3:04:45
11:07:34 Marathonclub Walsrode Hannover 07.04.
Fäthke, Arnt (1960) - 3:10:20; Ratsch, Wolfgang (1951) - 3:49:21; Preine, Gerrit (1962) - 4:07:53
100 km
8:54:22 Weber, Felix 1987 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Albi/FRA 26.10.
9:37:17 Thormeier, Steffen 1974 LG Osterode Kandel 21.09.
9:47:29 Kanbach, Mike 1973 Bovender SV Leipzig 17.08.
10:44:45 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Leipzig 17.08.
10:50:52 Sommer, Thomas 1984 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Bottrop 25.08.
11:14:04 Wolf, Dr. Fabian 1971 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Bottrop 25.08.
11:32:55 Walgers, Arien 1968 Dasseler SC Biel/SUI 07.06.
12:18:56 Riemann, Ernst 1955 Laufclub BlueLiner Bottrop 25.08.
12:35:22 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Bottrop 25.08.
12:41:33 Behrens, Thomas 1966 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 25.08.

15:58:22 Sandelmann, Dieter 1953 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 25.08.
18:13:19 Weissinger, Thomas 1966 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 25.08.
18:29:24 Gohlke, Maik 1971 VfL Oldenburg Bottrop 25.08.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
14,99 +0,3 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Hannover 21.07.
15,93 -0,9 Köpke, Dominik 1997 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 23.06.
16,07 +0,3 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Hannover 21.07.
16,15 +1,0 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Zwolle/NED 16.06.
16,20 +0,7 Lembach, Kevin 1995 LAV Zeven Zeven 08.06.
16,23 -0,9 Burhenne, Arne 1990 Einbecker SV Göttingen 23.06.
17,08 +0,0 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Regensburg 28.07.
17,36 -0,2 Weiß, Torben 1995 TV Eintracht Sehnde Sarstedt 18.08.
17,40 +1,3 Spiller, Gerrit 1996 LG Lüneburg Zeven 08.06.
17,83 -0,3 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Osterode 27.04.

17,86 +0,0 Hilpert, Florian 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 08.09.
17,97 +0,2 Küch, Benjamin 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover BS-Rüningen 15.09.
18,05 +0,9 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05.
18,25 +0,8 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 15.09.
18,54 +0,2 Lipka, Philip 1997 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 15.09.
18,72 +0,1 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 02.06.
18,91 +0,8 Bahnmüller, Simon 1998 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 15.09.
19,37 +0,0 Helms, Ulrich 1998 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 07.07.
20,21 +1,2 Kniefs, Dennis 1993 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 12.05.
20,23 +0,1 Cordes, Henning 1997 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 02.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
52,88 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 03.08.
55,34 Köpke, Dominik 1997 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 22.06.
55,80 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Wetzlar 15.06.
62,28 Knoblauch, Steffen 1988 LG Peiner Land Garbsen 01.05.
62,79 Bahnmüller, Simon 1998 LG Braunschweig Osterode 14.08.
63,59 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Berlin 15.06.
64,70 Groenewold, Tobias 1995 LG Göttingen Harlingerode 01.05.
68,10 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Sarstedt 18.08.
68,18 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf München 03.10.
68,22 Lake, Jens 1995 SC Osterbrock Schortens 04.05.

73,8 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 05.06.
76,23 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 15.05.
103,86 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Helsinki/FIN 24.08.
3000 m Hindernis
8:52,41 Seelhöfer, Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Wetzlar 16.06.
9:18,15 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Zeven 09.06.
9:21,99 Huhtakangas, Nils 1999 LG Osnabrück Osterode 29.05.
9:35,66 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Osnabrück Hannover 21.07.
9:43,66 Wollherr, Maik 1985 OFV Ostercappeln Wittenberg 14.09.
9:58,93 Riestenpatt, Steffen 1997 LG Osnabrück Osterode 29.05.
10:20,46 Lauenstein, Philipp 1990 LG Osnabrück Hannover 21.07.
11:34,8 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 30.05.
11:48,90 Hampel, Lars 1971 Hannover 96 Berlin 15.06.
13:06,09 Falke, Harri 1965 SC Weyhe Verden 27.04.

13:38,51 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Berlin 15.06.
13:40,01 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Helsinki/FIN 24.08.
14:13,0 Exner, Thomas 1967 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.05.
14:13,80 Bertram, Andreas 1970 LG Kreis Verden Verden 27.04.
14:22,0 Hamo, Hamo 1998 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.05.
14:31,73 Ahrens, Sven 1975 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 01.05.
14:34,72 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Harlingerode 01.05.
14:44,39 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Helsinki/FIN 24.08.
15:08,2 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.05.
15:16,10 Heumann, Dirk 1964 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel Harlingerode 01.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
40,65 VfL Wolfsburg Berlin 04.08.
Bunar, Magnus (1998); Breitenstein, Johannes (1994); Bunar, Björn (1992); Almas, Deniz (1997)
42,29 VfL Eintracht Hannover I Berlin 04.08.
Kwoll, Sven-Fabian (1998); Wolters, Robert (1996); Kinast, Volker (1990); Küch, Benjamin (1996)
42,41 LG Braunschweig I Harlingerode 18.05.
Wieczorek, Daniel (1999); Bahnmüller, Simon (1998); Eichner, Tobias (1999); Opperbeck, Tim (1999)
43,45 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 27.04.
Sander, Fabian (2000); Kuhfeld, Fabian (2000); Rumpf, René (1999); Lippert, Jan (1999)
45,14 LG Osterode Osterode 14.08.
Hartmann, Moritz (2004); Kirchhof, Tizian (1998); Bergmann, Frederik (2003); Kirchhof, Paul (2002)
45,28 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 19.05.
Brennecke, Mika (2001); Peno, Simon (1998); Siemonsen, Tom (2000); Pannevis, Jonas (1995)
46,11 TKJ Sarstedt Oldenburg 08.09.
Ostwaldt, Jannik (2001); Aschemann, Jan (1995); Zechmann, Timon (2002); Harmening, Matthias (1986)
46,16 VfL Eintracht Hannover II Kalefeld 29.09.
Ratiu, Emanuel (1998); Napp, Daniel (1993); Kolter, Lennard (1991); Siupka, Marcel (1994)
46,45 StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock Oldenburg 08.09.
Schnettberg, Dennis (1990); Lake, Jens (1995); Jaske, Dario (1995); Schröer, Steffen (1999)
46,56 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.09.
Gliesche, Pascal (1990); Olivieri, Lukas (2001); Antonik, Felix (2000); Gutzeit, Jan (1999)

47,06 LG Braunschweig II Hildesheim 11.05.
Gillner, Jonas (2002); Witzel, Linus Johannes (1999); Bremers, Eike (1997); Müggenburg, Marc (1998)
47,10 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 24.08.
Brinkmann, Florian (1994); Yilmaz, Mert (2002); Lindemann, Christian (1993); Zänger, Cedric (1998)
47,14 TuS Bothfeld Oldenburg 08.09.
Haberland, Philipp (1992); Stille, Martin (2001); Schreeb, Melvin (2000); Iglesias, Eric (1999)
47,41 StG DSC Oldenburg-SVFriedrichs Oldenburg 08.09.
Lüders, Tim (1991); Beintken, Jens (1981); de Vries, Jan (2002); Tönjes, Manuel (1983)
47,56 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 08.09.
Euhus, Nick (2001); Köpke, Dominik (1997); Zagratzki, Simon (1996); Hindahl, David (1997)
48,63 LG Peiner Land Oldenburg 08.09.
Wiese, Tim (2002); Mulero, Nicholas (2004); Thierse, Lars (1992); Knoblauch, Steffen (1988)
48,94 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 11.05.
Wesche, Torben (1995); Weimann, Sebastian (1997); Weimann, Philipp (2000); Maibaum, Jonas (2000)
49,35 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 30.08.
Bötticher, Tobias (2000); Bertram, Thomas (1965); Bänsch, Tino (2000); Kerwel, Maximilian (2001)
49,4 SC Lüchow Lüchow 03.07.
Schümann, Dominik (1998); Müller, Marcel (2000); Martens, Leon (1999); Vey, Noah (2003)
50,29 TuS Syke Oldenburg 12.05.
Blume, Henry (1989); Schiller, Thorben (1989); Benkewitz, Thomas (2000); Bettermann, Jonas (1991)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:18,55 LG Osnabrück Rhede 20.07.
Düring, Adrian (1999); Rohling, André (2000); Siemer, Erik (2000); Dammermann, Fabian (1997)
3:27,21 LG Braunschweig I Papenburg 02.06.
Wieczorek, Daniel (1999); Bremers, Eike (1997); Bonka, Darko (1999); Müggenburg, Marc (1998)
3:52,12 LG Braunschweig II Edemissen 05.05.
Bennewitz, Nick (2002); Gillner, Jonas (2002); Künne, Ruben (2003); Witzel, Linus Johannes (1999)
4:02,39 LG Braunschweig III Braunschweig 29.06.
Malec, Jan (1984); Dörflinger, Alexander (1989); Enders, Benedikt (1998); Eichner, Tobias (1999)
4:40,77 LG Braunschweig IV Braunschweig 29.06.
Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Leppla, Frank (1964); Otterbein, Michael (1962); Sich, Christian (1967)
6:49,34 Eintracht Hildesheim Wunstorf 14.09.
Hauenschild, Wilfried (1947); Kind, Wolf-Gerhard (1941); Ollech, Günter (1947); Scheide, Karl (1937)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
7:14,13 LG Braunschweig I Ulm 28.07.
Dieterich, Max (1999); Kuk, Viktor (1989); Lawnik, Julius (1995)
7:45,33 LG Osnabrück Ulm 28.07.
Huhtakangas, Nils (1999); Dierker, Marvin (1993); Wienke, Sören (2001)
8:12,66 LG Braunschweig II Wetzlar 16.06.
Brecht, David (1998); Wagner, Henrik (1998); Bonka, Darko (1999)
8:27,95 LG Nordheide I Winsen 27.04.
Hespe, Christian (1995); Schütt, Jannik (1991); Helmboldt, Rico (1999)
8:56,32 Laufclub BlueLiner Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
Liebsch, Marcel (1982); Radecker, Sebastian (1983); Schrader, Dominik (1980)
8:58,71 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
Schulz, Marcel (1979); Höffker, Michael (1978); Menzel, Henrik (1979)
9:07,55 LG Nordheide II Winsen 27.04.
Feth, Stephan (1995); Kröger, Jan-Florian (1990); Radant, David (1983)
9:16,56 SV Holtland Aurich 20.03.
Buß, Matthias (1999); Nannen, Yannick (1997); Goga, Franz (1971)
9:47,9 LG Solling Uslar 20.09.
Schönhütte, Benjamin (1993); Fenz, Sascha (1974); Gundelach, Benjamin (1979)
9:53,24 TuS Weene Aurich 20.03.
Neumann, Boris (1979); Cassoli, Jair (1977); de Jonge, Stefan (1976)

10:18,58 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 30.08.
Fröhlich, Björn (1983); Biermann, Michael (1972); Krause, Matthias (1986)
10:29,4 SC Lüchow Lüchow 03.07.
Müller, Marcel (2000); Martens, Leon (1999); Vey, Noah (2003)
13:28,89 TSV Kirchdorf Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
Salzmann, Rolf (1947); Asche, Wolfgang (1949); Lutz, Wolfgang (1949)
20km Str.Gehen
2:01:50 Ritzenhoff, Andreas 1967 BTB Oldenburg Tilburg/NED 06.10.
Hochsprung
2,26 Onnen, Eike 1982 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
2,03 Küch, Benjamin 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
1,97 Klintworth, Alexander 1991 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 19.05.
1,97 Hase, Jan 1988 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 23.06.
1,92 Stöckmann, Florian 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
1,92 Wedig, Peer-Hendrik 1995 TB Stöcken Edemissen 24.08.
1,88 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 01.06.
1,88 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Meppen 03.08.
1,84 Bargmann, Martin 1995 MTV Soltau Soltau 13.09.
1,80 Emmermacher, Tobias 1998 MTV Friesen Bakede Garbsen 01.05.

1,80 Oberbeck, Luis 1999 TSV Neuhof Alfeld 11.06.
1,80 Lindemann, Christian 1993 TSV Burgdorf Oldenburg 08.09.
1,77 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 11.08.
1,77 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 14.09.
1,76 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Oldenburg 08.09.
1,76 Tönjes, Leif 1997 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 08.09.
1,76 Hindahl, David 1997 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 08.09.
1,75 Katz, Marvin 1992 TV Eintracht Sehnde Hannover 19.05.
1,74 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Garbsen 01.05.
1,72 Cordes, Henning 1997 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 01.06.

1,72 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 01.06.
1,72 Blank, Jorma 1999 LAZ Celle Bad Bevensen 06.07.
1,72 Pelzer, Florian 1999 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 14.08.
1,72 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Oldenburg 08.09.
Stabhochsprung
4,80 Aichinger, Christopher 1997 LC Hansa Stuhr Santa Barbara/USA 27.04.
4,25 Lüders, Tim 1991 DSC Oldenburg Hamburg 22.06.
4,20 Reinecke, Volkmar 1965 Hannover 96 Hannover 21.07.
3,83 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Nienhagen 30.05.
3,61 Cordes, Henning 1997 Heidmühler FC Aurich 10.06.
3,60 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 02.06.
3,50 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Halle (Saale) 12.05.
3,40 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 02.06.
3,31 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 15.09.
3,20 Griegel, Marek 1994 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Harlingerode 01.05.

3,20 Helms, Ulrich 1998 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 07.07.
3,11 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 24.05.
3,10 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 02.06.
3,00 Wilke, Thorsten 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 08.09.
2,91 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 01.06.
2,91 Thierse, Lars 1992 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 15.09.
2,90 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.08.
2,81 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 01.06.
2,80 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Celle 26.05.
2,80 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 01.06.

2,80 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Helsinki/FIN 25.08.
Weitsprung
6,96 +2,0 Klack, Jonas 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.06.
6,72 +0,1 Klingschat, Leonard 1997 VfL Horneburg Oldendorf 19.05.
6,63 +0,0 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Osterode 27.04.
6,58 +0,0 Blossard, Clement 1996 LG Braunschweig Osterode 27.04.
6,57 +0,0 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Oldenburg 08.09.
6,47 +0,0 Burhenne, Arne 1990 Einbecker SV Göttingen 22.06.
6,40 +0,3 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
6,39 +0,7 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Hannover 20.07.
6,38 +0,0 Küch, Benjamin 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover SZ-Lebenstedt 24.08.
6,34 -1,4 Liesenberg, Marco 1995 TV Eintracht Sehnde Hannover 19.05.

6,32 +0,0 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Osterode 27.04.
6,31 +0,5 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Berlin 16.06.
6,27 +0,0 Kirchhof, Tizian 1998 LG Osterode Osterode 14.08.
6,27 +0,0 Weiß, Torben 1995 TV Eintracht Sehnde Sarstedt 18.08.
6,24 -0,3 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Hameln 15.09.
6,19 +0,2 Pabst, Marek 1998 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 27.08.
6,17 +0,9 Karn, Julien 1986 MTV Schöningen Uslar 11.08.
6,16 -0,2 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Braunschweig-Rüningen 14.09.
6,15 +1,7 Enxing, Mika 1999 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.06.
6,15 +0,0 Fofana, Louis 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover BR-Rüningen 14.09.
Dreisprung
13,79 -0,4 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Göttingen 23.06.
13,34 -0,5 Pabst, Marek 1998 Fortuna Wirdum Göttingen 23.06.
12,99 -1,0 Haug, Kevin 1998 Garbsener SC Hannover 21.07.
12,71 Karn, Julien 1986 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 27.07.
12,33 +0,1 Lembach, Kevin 1995 LAV Zeven Zeven 09.06.
11,81 +2,0 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 02.07.
11,40 -0,8 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Berlin 15.06.
11,12 Wesche, Torben 1995 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 11.05.
11,05 +1,2 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Celle 25.05.
10,88 Issiaka, Dabo 1996 TV Marienhafe Upgant-Schott 05.07.

10,80 +0,1 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Celle 25.05.
10,78 Weimann, Sebastian 1997 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 11.05.
10,60 +0,3 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Celle 25.05.
10,60 +0,0 Peno, Simon 1998 LG Kreis Verden Verden 13.09.
10,58 +0,5 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Leinefelde 13.07.
10,54 +0,0 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Celle 25.05.
10,51 +0,0 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Bad Oeynhausen 10.06.
10,51 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Helsinki/FIN 24.08.
10,32 -1,4 Decker, Alf 1967 SV Friedrichsfehn Berlin 15.06.
10,27 +1,4 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Leinefelde 13.07.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
13,92 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 05.05.
13,74 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Sarstedt 28.04.
13,30 Bergmann, Ole 1998 SV Georgsheil Upgant-Schott 15.05.
13,24 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen SZ-Bad 11.05.
13,11 Trenker, Tobias 1994 LG Lüneburg Göttingen 29.08.
12,95 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 01.05.
12,72 Bilsky, Julian 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 29.06.
12,61 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 12.05.
12,49 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Berlin 15.06.
12,43 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Leinefelde 14.07.

11,90 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 03.10.
11,89 Bode, Eric 1998 TuS Tossens Oldenburg 12.05.
11,88 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Bad Zwischenahn 24.05.
11,83 Burhenne, Arne 1990 Einbecker SV Uslar 11.08.
11,76 Willgerodt, Jan-Philip 1978 SV Friedrichsfehn Bremen 03.10.
11,75 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Sarstedt 28.04.
11,70 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Göttingen 22.06.
11,65 Schon, Samuel 1995 LG Lüneburg Hamburg 03.10.
11,60 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Delmenhorst 28.09.
11,57 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Dissen 06.04.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
44,92 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Göttingen 22.06.
44,78 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Göttingen 22.06.
40,72 Dittrich, Arne 1989 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 22.06.
40,31 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
39,33 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
38,80 Bilsky, Julian 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Empelde 14.09.
38,48 Schober, Mark 1979 VfL Horneburg Oldendorf 19.05.
37,38 Cordes, Torben 1999 Heidmühler FC Schortens 04.05.
37,32 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Regensburg 28.07.
37,07 Albeshausen, Timo 1993 TV Jahn Walsrode Zeven 09.06.

36,92 Bergmann, Ole 1998 SV Georgsheil Oldenburg 12.05.
36,72 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Sarstedt 29.09.
36,45 Hase, Jan 1988 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 13.06.
36,23 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Celle 26.05.
36,12 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Leinefelde 14.07.
35,69 Rothmann, Steffen 1991 LG Weserbergland Hannover 18.05.
35,33 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 02.06.
35,28 Bargmann, Jan 1972 VfL Wolfsburg Edemissen 17.08.
34,88 Hülsmann, Swen 1967 LG Göttingen Osterode 06.07.
34,74 Burhenne, Arne 1990 Einbecker SV Osterode 04.05.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
55,36 Fidalgo Blasco, Carlos 1988 TuRa Braunschweig Leverkusen 30.05.
53,32 Kruse, Tobias 1999 Hannover 96 Hannover 21.07.
53,30 von der Gablentz, Christian 1997 SV Gartow Lüchow 10.08.
50,71 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Minden 26.05.
47,23 Pelka, Thomas Adan 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 21.07.
46,03 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Celle 25.05.
45,67 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Celle 25.05.
42,60 Weidlich, Fabian 1995 VfR Evesen Bremen 27.04.
42,31 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 25.05.
41,27 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 12.07.

40,04 Riesenbeck, Jonas 1998 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.08.
38,97 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Meppen 03.08.
38,96 Weinhöfer, Otto-Alexander 1999 Einbecker SV Osterode 06.04.
38,91 Schrämmer, Torben 1970 TV Langen Loxstedt 31.03.
36,60 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Lüchow 03.10.
35,45 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 26.10.
35,43 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Dissen 06.04.
35,22 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen SZ-Bad 11.05.
34,76 Dittrich, Arne 1989 LG Weserbergland Edemissen 31.03.
34,28 Krone, Georg 1998 SC Osterbrock Meppen 03.08.
Speerwurf 800 g
65,86 Rebischke, Sebastian 1995 Hannover 96 Halle (Saale) 02.06.
65,85 Matterne, Casimir 1999 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
65,31 Schröder, Sven 1988 TSV Asendorf Garbsen 01.05.
63,95 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Hannover 19.05.
60,41 Cordes, Tim 1994 SV Rosche Bad Bevensen 10.05.
58,95 Burhenne, Arne 1990 Einbecker SV Göttingen 23.06.
57,67 Jansen, Max 1994 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 05.05.
53,74 Schober, Mark 1979 VfL Horneburg Oldendorf 19.05.
52,13 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Zeven 13.01.
51,72 Hänsler, Hannes 1999 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Stadthagen 01.05.

51,66 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Regensburg 28.07.
51,56 Landskron, Tobias 1992 LG Solling Uslar 11.08.
50,03 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 12.05.
49,88 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Lingen 24.08.
49,85 Lüders, Tim 1991 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 12.05.
49,59 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
49,39 Knebel, Carsten 1973 LG Lüneburg Halle (Saale) 03.03.
49,33 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 05.05.
49,20 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Leinefelde 13.07.
49,06 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 19.10.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
3.249 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Hameln 15.09.
6,24(-0,3)-63,21-23,78(+2,1)-34,43-5:00,17
2.830 Hanekamp, Nils 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Hameln 15.09.
6,13(-1,4)-43,85-23,33(+2,1)-24,06-4:50,79
2.737 Dittrich, Arne 1989 LG Weserbergland Hameln 15.09.
5,58(-0,2)-40,40-25,08(+1,7)-39,43-5:03,64
2.697 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Hameln 15.09.
6,50(+0,0)-45,96-24,28(+2,1)-29,76-5:41,72
2.630 Renken, Stefan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Hameln 15.09.
6,03(+0,1)-36,28-23,92(+0,3)-24,93-4:55,98
2.592 Jüngerink, Jan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Hameln 15.09.
5,78(+0,3)-34,80-24,04(+1,7)-26,25-4:52,25
2.581 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
6,40(+0,3)-34,63-24,61(-0,2)-22,76-4:56,86
2.522 Liesenberg, Marco 1995 TV Eintracht Sehnde Edemissen 04.05.
5,96(+0,0)-39,45-23,94(+0,6)-22,73-5:12,85
2.448 Hanekamp, Lars 1993 SV Sparta Werlte Hameln 15.09.
5,41(+0,0)-41,84-25,74(+1,7)-24,83-4:51,92
2.442 Martens, Leon 1999 SC Lüchow Hameln 15.09.
5,36(+0,0)-44,25-25,80(+0,3)-28,27-5:08,18

2.395 Bargmann, Martin 1995 MTV Soltau Hameln 15.09.
5,88(-1,7)-44,56-25,71(+1,7)-23,61-5:22,31
2.351 Landskron, Tobias 1992 LG Solling Uslar 03.10.
5,73(+1,6)-46,51-25,7(+2,0)-21,92-5:20,2
2.304 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Hameln 15.09.
5,20(-0,4)-46,60-25,36(+1,7)-34,19-6:10,61
2.164 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hameln 15.09.
5,32(-1,0)-39,73-27,27(+1,7)-27,95-5:24,00
2.143 Schönhütte, Benjamin 1993 LG Solling Uslar 03.10.
5,25(+2,4)-38,05-25,3(+2,0)-22,06-5:24,5
2.113 Buß, Ingo 1989 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Vechta 08.09.
5,27-32,85-24,9-29,03-5:51,5
2.079 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Hameln 15.09.
5,21(+0,0)-46,10-27,51(+1,7)-26,98-5:49,43
2.028 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
5,22(+0,7)-36,71-26,43(+0,4)-24,07-5:36,52
2.004 Böhm, Frederik 1988 LG Weserbergland Hameln 15.09.
4,68(-0,4)-37,40-26,66(+0,3)-22,80-5:14,70
1.987 Hanekamp, Dirk 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Hameln 15.09.
4,98(+0,1)-39,84-26,29(+0,3)-23,43-5:44,48
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
8.052 SV Sparta Werlte Hameln 15.09.
Hanekamp, Nils (1998) - 2.830; Renken, Stefan (1998) - 2.630; Jüngerink, Jan (1998) - 2.592
5.722 TuS Harsefeld Hameln 15.09.
Novak, Carsten (1980) - 2.079; Rauschenbach, Thorsten (1972) - 1.948; Tjeerdsma, Alexander (1986) - 1.695
5.613 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
Seibel, Oliver (1981) - 2.028; Klautke, Uwe (1975) - 1.829; Bethge, Jens (1972) - 1.756
5.611 LG Göttingen Hameln 15.09.
Schulz, Marcel (1979) - 2.164; Scholz-Neu, Florian (1971) - 1.838; Wiehl, Marc (1971) - 1.609
3.625 Fortuna 70 Wirdum Moorhusen 04.08.
Peters, Holger (1975) - 1.477; Alberts-Tammena, Friso (1972) - 1.093; Sassen, Heino (1973) - 1.055
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
5.979 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 01.06./
11,33(+1,4)-6,00(+0,0)-11,47-1,72-51,67/16,81(+0,1)-35,33-3,60-38,79-4:56,22 02.06.
5.931 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Halle (Saale) 11.05./
11,77(+1,0)-6,22(+2,4)-10,48-1,72-53,70/16,96(+3,0)-33,88-3,50-50,51-4:48,90 12.05.
5.676 Küch, Benjamin 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover BS-Rüningen 14.09./
11,65(-0,9)-6,37(-0,5)-10,49-2,01-52,55/17,97(+0,2)-23,33-2,71-42,84-4:49,18 15.09.
5.334 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 14.09./
12,66(-0,9)-6,38(-0,1)-10,57-1,73-57,86/17,55(+0,2)-32,74-3,81-35,38-5:05,11 15.09.
5.231 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 14.09./
11,85(+1,0)-6,16(-0,2)-10,83-1,77-56,10/18,25(+0,8)-29,39-3,31-32,90-5:08,87 15.09.
4.873 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 01.06./
11,84(+1,4)-6,12(+0,0)-9,59-1,88-60,26/18,72(+0,1)-32,90-3,40-41,84-6:44,73 02.06.
4.729 Bahnmüller, Simon 1998 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 14.09./
11,43(-0,9)-5,85(+0,1)-9,13-1,69-53,53/18,91(+0,8)-21,96-2,61-29,39-5:15,69 15.09.
4.719 Cordes, Henning 1997 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 01.06./
12,26(+1,4)-5,97(+0,0)-10,04-1,72-57,85/20,23(+0,1)-29,67-3,30-39,55-5:41,34 02.06.
4.549 Lipka, Philip 1997 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 14.09./
11,65(+1,0)-5,40(+0,0)-10,93-1,65-57,04/18,54(+0,2)-21,21-2,51-35,50-5:27,48 15.09.
4.383 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 01.06./
12,79(+1,4)-5,00(+0,0)-11,26-1,60-57,87/21,25(+0,1)-31,24-3,10-37,62-5:20,49 02.06.

4.368 Thierse, Lars 1992 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 14.09./
12,96(+1,0)-5,55(+0,3)-10,16-1,65-58,09/21,26(+0,8)-30,63-2,91-38,06-5:21,96 15.09.
4.364 Helms, Ulrich 1998 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 06.07./
12,85(-0,3)-4,87(+0,1)-8,20-1,48-54,75/19,37(+0,0)-20,19-3,20-32,56-4:31,85 07.07.
4.307 Wilke, Thorsten 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 07.09./
11,78(-0,6)-5,20-9,48-1,60-55,06/22,44(+0,0)-22,44-3,00-33,63-5:16,35 08.09.
4.267 Blank, Jorma 1999 LAZ Celle Bad Bevensen 06.07./
12,15(-0,3)-6,02(+0,4)-8,95-1,72-56,37/21,70(+0,0)-21,16-2,20-32,59-5:12,53 07.07.
4.081 Stolterfoth, Björn 1987 LG Nienburg Bad Bevensen 06.07./
12,77(-0,3)-5,22(+0,0)-7,99-1,56-56,93/19,07(+0,0)-20,87-2,30-30,23-4:51,60 07.07.
3.824 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 06.07./
13,09(-0,3)-5,41(+0,3)-9,41-1,48-61,69/20,01(+0,0)-24,43-2,70-34,12-5:34,07 07.07.
3.809 Hilpert, Florian 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 07.09./
12,23(-0,2)-5,07(+0,0)-7,51-1,55-59,46/17,86(+0,0)-18,62-2,10-25,73-5:24,08 08.09.
3.761 Glück, Marvin 1996 LG Nienburg Bad Bevensen 06.07./
12,93(-0,3)-4,86(+0,0)-9,02-1,56-59,96/20,51(+0,0)-26,85-2,50-37,22-5:53,42 07.07.
3.723 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 01.06./
13,66(-1,0)-4,41(+0,0)-11,60-1,52-59,60/21,78(-0,5)-33,08-2,40-33,26-5:37,65 02.06.
3.585 Glück, Robin 1997 LG Nienburg Bad Bevensen 06.07./
12,67(-0,3)-5,07(+0,0)-6,83-1,52-58,09/21,92(+0,0)-19,85-2,60-28,76-5:19,00 07.07.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
14.933 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 14.09./
Thierse, Jens (1986) - 5.334; Andreas, Jannik (1998) - 5.231; Thierse, Lars (1992) - 4.368 15.09.
12.683 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 14.09./
Bahnmüller, Simon (1998) - 4.729; Lipka, Philip (1997) - 4.549; Bremers, Eike (1997) - 3.405 15.09.
11.427 LG Nienburg Bad Bevensen 06.07./
Stolterfoth, Björn (1987) - 4.081; Glück, Marvin (1996) - 3.761; Glück, Robin (1997) - 3.585 07.07.
DMM Gruppe 3
10.665 StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock Oldenburg 08.09.
10.454 LG Kreis Verden Oldenburg 08.09.
10.270 LG Peiner Land Oldenburg 08.09.
10.140 StG DSC Oldenburg-SVFriedrichs Oldenburg 08.09.
9.888 TuS Bothfeld Oldenburg 08.09.
9.702 TSV Burgdorf Oldenburg 08.09.
9.620 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.09.
9.605 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 08.09.
8.638 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 22.09.
6.545 TKJ Sarstedt Oldenburg 08.09.
50 km Str.
3:24:24 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Grünheide 30.03.
3:35:29 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Rodgau 26.01.
3:43:10 Schneider, André 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Grünheide 30.03.
3:52:33 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Otterndorf 05.10.
4:28:35 Bultmann, Jürgen 1961 LG Nienburg Oldendorf 27.01.
5:10:59 Bremer, Jörg 1961 LG Solling Oldendorf 27.01.
5:21:01 Riemann, Ernst 1955 Laufclub BlueLiner Grünheide 30.03.
5:31:29 Frey, Jürgen 1971 Ultrafriesen Otterndorf 05.10.
5:37:59 Böttjer, Winfried 1956 Ultrafriesen Otterndorf 05.10.
6-Stundenlauf
86.507 Weber, Felix 1987 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Coburg North/AUS 23.04.
75.084 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Otterndorf 05.10.
73.183 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Otterndorf 05.10.
72.682 Schneider, André 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Otterndorf 05.10.
64.330 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Halle/Saale 02.11.
63.350 Uffenbrink, Ralf 1966 TuS Wagenfeld Sande 01.06.
57.697 Sigl, Holger 1970 Ultrafriesen Sande 01.06.
57.507 Kanbach, Mike 1973 Bovender SV Stadtoldendorf 23.06.
55.168 Körn, Matthias 1976 Ultrafriesen Sande 01.06.
53.004 Böttjer, Winfried 1956 Ultrafriesen Sande 01.06.

52.174 Böhm, Timo 1983 LG Kreis Verden Nordholz 27.04.
51.542 Göke, Helmut 1950 TSG Nordholz Nordholz 27.04.
51.536 Frey, Jürgen 1971 Ultrafriesen Otterndorf 05.10.
50.845 Riemann, Ernst 1955 Laufclub BlueLiner Mörfelden-Walldorf 14.04.
48.932 Herke, Steffen 1971 Ultrafriesen Sande 01.06.
48.769 Loger, Gerhard 1959 Ultrafriesen Sande 01.06.
48.637 Behrens, Thomas 1966 Ultrafriesen Sande 01.06.
46.365 Dams, Frank 1963 Ultrafriesen Otterndorf 05.10.
45.168 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Sande 01.06.
44.183 Weissinger, Thomas 1966 Ultrafriesen Nordholz 27.04.

44.183 Riggers, Holger 1953 TV Loxstedt Nordholz 27.04.
24-Stundenlauf
247.218 Weber, Felix 1987 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Bottrop 25.08.
196.337 Wolf, Dr. Fabian 1971 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Bottrop 25.08.
179.077 Riemann, Ernst 1955 Laufclub BlueLiner Bottrop 25.08.
162.675 Olin, Frank 1968 Ultrafriesen Delmenhorst 23.06.
162.675 Sigl, Holger 1970 Ultrafriesen Delmenhorst 23.06.
162.371 Sommer, Thomas 1984 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Bottrop 25.08.
156.774 Baran, Marek 1956 SC Polonia Hannover Delmenhorst 23.06.
140.256 Behrens, Thomas 1966 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 25.08.
128.698 Kanbach, Mike 1973 Bovender SV Stadtoldendorf 23.06.
115.840 Gohlke, Maik 1971 VfL Oldenburg Bottrop 25.08.

115.096 Weissinger, Thomas 1966 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 25.08.
107.548 Sandelmann, Dieter 1953 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 25.08.
106.169 Frey, Jürgen 1971 Ultrafriesen Delmenhorst 22.06.
100.015 Klemm, Michael 1968 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 22.06.
100.000 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Bottrop 25.08.
90.210 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Bünde 07.07.
81.693 Raulfs, Thorsten 1972 RunArtist Holzminden Stadtoldendorf 23.06.
79.200 Vogt, Hartmut 1944 LG Kreis Gifhorn Stadtoldendorf 23.06.
45.790 Pieprytza, Mike 1972 Ultrafriesen Delmenhorst 22.06.
13.255 Hastedt, Jürgen 1965 TuS Bothel Delmenhorst 22.06.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
11,43 +0,9 Freese, Anna-Lena 1994 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Weinheim 25.05.
11,71 +0,4 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen Wetzlar 15.06.
11,74 -0,5 Kramer, Pernilla 1996 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 20.07.
11,99 +1,3 Spelmeyer, Ruth Sophia 1990 VfL Oldenburg Osterode 29.05.
12,03 +0,0 Janiak, Michelle 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
12,15 +2,0 Schulz, Tabea 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 08.06.
12,22 +0,1 Häßler, Sabrina 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Weinheim 25.05.
12,39 +1,9 Fiedler, Henrike 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Whitworth/USA 18.04.
12,52 +0,0 Homeier, Merle 1999 VfL Bückeburg Hannover 18.05.
12,54 +0,8 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.06.

12,57 +0,4 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 13.07.
12,68 +1,2 Meiners, Lieske 1994 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 12.05.
12,72 +0,4 Jurdzinski, Lea 1996 LG Göttingen Göttingen 13.07.
12,74 +0,8 Eden, Lale 1998 Hannover 96 Zeven 08.06.
12,76 +1,3 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 08.06.
12,81 -0,5 Mitjaev, Kathrin 1999 SV Nienhagen Göttingen 22.06.
12,81 +0,8 Bunar, Lina 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Dessau 06.07.
12,84 +1,0 Heyna, Jana 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 13.07.
12,85 +1,3 Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 TSV Wehdel Zeven 08.06.
12,87 +0,0 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Köln 30.05.
200 m Lauf
23,63 -1,1 Freese, Anna-Lena 1994 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Mannheim 30.06.
23,65 +0,9 Kramer, Pernilla 1996 VfL Wolfsburg Berlin 04.08.
23,72 +1,3 Spelmeyer, Ruth Sophia 1990 VfL Oldenburg Göttingen 23.06.
23,87 +0,2 Bulmahn, Luna 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Mannheim 30.06.
24,05 +1,3 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen Göttingen 23.06.
24,16 +1,3 Janiak, Michelle 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 23.06.
24,85 +1,3 Schulz, Tabea 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 23.06.
24,94 -0,3 Häßler, Sabrina 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
25,50 -0,3 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 23.06.
25,65 +0,1 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Edemissen 09.06.

25,73 -0,1 Rösing, Mareike 1999 Hannover 96 Ratingen 29.06.
25,96 +0,1 Sack, Victoria 1993 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 09.06.
25,96 +1,2 Meiners, Lieske 1994 SV Friedrichsfehn Molbergen 26.08.
25,97 +0,0 Heyna, Jana 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 21.07.
25,98 +0,2 Bunar, Lina 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 13.07.
25,99 +0,2 Jurdzinski, Lea 1996 LG Göttingen Hannover 21.07.
26,17 +0,0 Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 TSV Wehdel Zeven 09.06.
26,41 +0,0 Witte, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Zeven 09.06.
26,49 +0,2 Bucher, Anne-Kathrin 1996 TK zu Hannover Göttingen 23.06.
26,58 +0,5 Niemann, Wemke 1996 VfL Lingen Papenburg 05.05.
400 m Lauf
52,37 Bulmahn, Luna 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin 04.08.
52,79 Spelmeyer, Ruth Sophia 1990 VfL Oldenburg Regensburg 07.07.
55,77 Janiak, Michelle 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Regensburg 06.07.
56,01 Sack, Victoria 1993 LG Peiner Land Köln 30.05.
57,03 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
57,36 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
58,28 Zepter, Marie 1995 LG Osnabrück Göttingen 22.06.
59,31 Koch, Melanie 1993 TSV Burgdorf Göttingen 22.06.
59,45 Niemann, Wemke 1996 VfL Lingen Hannover 20.07.
59,62 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Leinefelde 13.07.

60,52 Tietz, Viktoria-Louise 1992 Lüneburger SV Hannover 20.07.
61,24 Hampe, Laura 1992 LG Göttingen Baunatal 08.05.
62,57 Bosold, Anja 1998 LG Göttingen Osterode 06.07.
62,73 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Winsen 28.04.
62,85 Weymann, Sophie 1995 OTB Osnabrück Gladbeck 08.06.
63,51 Grommisch, Julia 1990 Hannover Athletics Minden 16.08.
64,48 Mauer, Johanna 1999 LG Braunschweig Leipzig 22.05.
64,53 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 09.06.
64,88 Schwanke, Katharina 1997 LG Osnabrück Oldenburg 12.05.
65,13 Rohde, Alida 1998 TK zu Hannover Edemissen 09.06.
800 m Lauf
2:08,31 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf Heusen/Zolder/BEL 20.07.
2:09,19 Schulze, Sarah Fleur 1999 TuS Wunstorf Regensburg 06.07.
2:12,53 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Hannover 21.07.
2:14,27 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Venedig/ITA 13.09.
2:16,35 Spickhoff, Anne 1997 Hannover Athletics Göttingen 23.06.
2:16,52 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
2:17,44 Bothe, Carolin 1997 OTB Osnabrück Köln 30.05.
2:18,16 Pröpsting, Marie 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 21.07.
2:18,50 Tietz, Viktoria-Louise 1992 Lüneburger SV Hannover 21.07.
2:18,69 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Osterode 06.07.

2:18,86 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Oldenburg 08.09.
2:19,21 Zepter, Marie 1995 LG Osnabrück Hannover 21.07.
2:22,07 Wüstefeld, Paulina 1998 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 23.06.
2:22,74 Habighorst, Sophie 1996 LG Göttingen Oldenburg 08.09.
2:22,92 Mauer, Johanna 1999 LG Braunschweig Osterode 27.04.
2:23,41 Rösing, Mareike 1999 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 02.06.
2:24,68 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 20.08.
2:24,82 Grommisch, Julia 1990 Hannover Athletics Hannover 25.05.
2:25,53 Weymann, Sophie 1995 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 08.09.
2:26,03 Fritz, Wiebke 1989 VfL Lingen Oldenburg 08.09.
1000 m Lauf
2:56,99 Wüstefeld, Paulina 1998 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 03.09.
2:58,43 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
3:00,09 Habighorst, Sophie 1996 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
3:15,93 Perakovic, Ann-Katrin 1987 Holtorfer SV Stadthagen 19.10.
3:21,71 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
3:24,81 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Minden 28.06.
3:25,39 Linke, Katharina 1996 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
3:26,68 Müller, Saskia 1993 Hannover 96 Pliezhausen 12.05.
3:33,80 Heinig, Mareike 1980 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.04.
3:50,70 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Sömmerda 02.06.

4:04,58 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sömmerda 02.06.
4:27,9 Behrens, Heike 1973 SSV Gristede Bad Zwischenahn-Ofen 11.10.
4:47,1 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 13.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:18,23 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Oordegem/BEL 01.06.
4:27,79 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Oordegem/BEL 01.06.
4:28,04 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Köln 30.05.
4:28,61 Gerdes, Christina 1995 BV Garrel Schifflange/LUX 18.08.
4:34,25 Spickhoff, Anne 1997 Hannover Athletics Göttingen 22.06.
4:37,67 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.06.
4:37,93 Pröpsting, Marie 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Minden 16.08.
4:38,07 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Zeven 08.06.
4:42,84 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 22.06.
4:42,87 Habighorst, Sophie 1996 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.06.

4:43,77 Wüstefeld, Paulina 1998 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 17.09.
4:49,37 Loos, Hanna Maria 1992 LG Lüneburg Göttingen 17.09.
4:51,48 Bothe, Carolin 1997 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 14.08.
4:52,72 Brüning, Teresa 1998 Eintracht Hildesheim Arkansa State/USA 12.05.
4:54,79 Nitschke, Christin 1993 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Zeven 08.06.
5:00,09 Affeldt, Fiona 1990 TV Lilienthal Zeven 08.06.
5:01,53 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 LG Kreis Verden Minden 16.08.
5:03,21 Müller, Saskia 1993 Hannover 96 Hannover 20.07.
5:05,14 Balduhn, Caroline 1995 LG Nordheide Zeven 08.06.
5:05,33 Sosanski, Karina 1993 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:27,0 Sigmundzik, Janin 1988 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Stadthagen 23.08.
5:28,29 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 LG Kreis Verden Verden 13.09.
5:51,78 Steffens, Laura 1993 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
6:15,5 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 11.10.
6:17,2 Hendrikse, Maartje 1991 VfL Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 11.10.
6:26,92 Mülstegen, Tanja 1978 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.08.
6:32,9 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 18.06.
6:44,60 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Soltau 05.06.
7:06,0 Aaronson, Stefanie 1966 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Stadthagen 23.08.
7:36,7 Susenburger, Rita 1954 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.05.

7:45,6 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.06.
8:02,7 Stolle, Ingrid 1962 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.05.
8:13,81 Qualmann, Christiane 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Verden 13.09.
3000 m Lauf
9:21,50 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Köln 30.05.
9:27,04 Gerdes, Christina 1995 BV Garrel Berlin 21.08.
10:11,94 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
10:15,95 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Riverside/USA 12.04.
10:31,32 Nitschke, Christin 1993 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Osterode 06.07.
10:41,27 Balduhn, Caroline 1995 LG Nordheide Winsen 21.08.
10:46,37 Wüstefeld, Paulina 1998 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 20.08.
10:46,50 Riske, Anna 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Osterode 14.08.
10:48,17 Lofski, Nadine 1988 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 22.05.
10:48,89 Affeldt, Fiona 1990 TV Lilienthal Hamburg 05.05.

10:49,51 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 LG Kreis Verden Winsen 21.08.
10:54,07 Loos, Hanna Maria 1992 LG Lüneburg Winsen 21.08.
10:55,56 Diesner, Naima Madlen 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 20.08.
10:55,64 Müller, Saskia 1993 Hannover 96 Osterode 14.08.
11:11,21 Krafczyk-Möhring, Agata 1983 Einbecker SV Göttingen 20.08.
11:19,01 Nölken, Karianne 1998 LG Braunschweig Osterode 06.07.
11:19,49 Steffens, Laura 1993 MTV Soltau Verden 13.06.
11:21,06 Thiemann, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 11.05.
11:21,69 Rieger, Julia Helena 1994 LG Göttingen Göttingen 20.08.
11:22,54 Spangenberg, Ann-Charlotte 1999 TG 1860 Münden Göttingen 20.08.
5000 m Lauf
16:13,44 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Eagle Rock/USA 11.05.
16:23,73 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Berlin 27.04.
16:26,80 Gerdes, Christina 1995 BV Garrel Berlin 03.08.
16:53,85 Stark, Katharina 1992 VfL Wolfsburg Vorsfelde 07.05.
17:24,63 Spickhoff, Anne 1997 Hannover Athletics Hannover 21.07.
18:21,78 Roos, Tessa 1998 SV Holtland Papenburg 27.09.
18:26,94 Nitschke, Christin 1993 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Minden 12.07.
18:47,24 Balduhn, Caroline 1995 LG Nordheide Winsen 14.08.
18:51,86 Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LG Nordheide Winsen 14.08.
18:58,44 Nölken, Karianne 1998 LG Braunschweig Hannover 21.07.

18:59,05 Diesner, Naima Madlen 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 28.08.
19:02,0 Fritz, Wiebke 1989 VfL Lingen Gildehaus 21.05.
19:16,5 Senker, Anna 1990 VfL Lingen Gildehaus 21.05.
19:23,92 Riske, Anna 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Gronau 10.08.
19:24,09 Wüstefeld, Paulina 1998 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 27.04.
19:29,95 Steffens, Laura 1993 MTV Soltau Göttingen 28.08.
19:32,96 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 27.09.
19:34,33 Thiemann, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Göttingen 23.06.
19:34,59 Krafczyk-Möhring, Agata 1983 Einbecker SV Göttingen 03.09.
19:47,68 Rieger, Julia Helena 1994 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
10000 m Lauf
34:06,34 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Essen 08.06.
34:44,64 Gerdes, Christina 1995 BV Garrel Essen 08.06.
35:57,36 Stark, Katharina 1992 VfL Wolfsburg Hamburg 09.08.
38:23,32 Diesner, Naima Madlen 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 17.09.
39:29,09 Starke, Paula 1996 LG Göttingen Göttingen 17.09.
39:40,14 Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LG Nordheide Hamburg 09.08.
39:42,85 Timmes, Sabrina 1980 TuS Varrel Delmenhorst 27.04.
39:54,02 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.07.
40:53,2 Kwiatkowska, Justyna 1987 LG Nordheide Lüchow 20.01.
41:05,9 Krafczyk-Möhring, Agata 1983 Einbecker SV Uslar 19.10.

42:06,43 Páez-Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Essen 08.06.
42:52,3 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Großenkneten 02.11.
44:09,90 Bitter, Anja 1969 SC Melle 03 Melle 29.05.
44:36,78 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Warsingfehn 03.09.
44:45,66 Muchow, Silvia 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Delmenhorst 12.07.
44:51,8 Meinke, Sophie 1993 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Großenkneten 02.11.
45:24,2 Främke, Julia 1992 SV Rosche Lüchow 28.09.
46:34,8 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Lüchow 28.09.
47:52,41 Thoens, Nadine 1980 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Halingerode 28.09.
47:58,85 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 22.05.
Stundenlauf
15.100 Timmes, Sabrina 1980 TuS Varrel Delmenhorst 27.04.
14.373 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 27.04.
14.226 Krafczyk-Möhring, Agata 1983 Einbecker SV Uslar 19.10.
13.881 Thürnau, Janine 1985 TKJ Sarstedt Borsum 28.08.
13.816 Kwiatkowska, Justyna 1987 LG Nordheide Lüchow 28.09.
13.803 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Großenkneten 02.11.
13.283 Meinke, Sophie 1993 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Großenkneten 02.11.
13.050 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Schortens 04.06.
13.027 Koch, Raphaela 1966 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 28.08.
12.902 Främke, Julia 1992 SV Rosche Lüchow 28.09.

12.760 Lyda, Hannelore 1958 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 28.08.
12.665 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Lüchow 28.09.
12.542 Held, Ulrike 1958 Vareler TB Schortens 04.06.
12.535 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 28.08.
12.495 Theuerkauf, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Borsum 28.08.
12.318 Muchow, Silvia 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Schortens 04.06.
12.056 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Buxtehude 28.04.
11.915 Behrens, Daniela 1984 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 21.08.
11.840 Dietel, Malena 1991 SG akquinet Lemwerder Schortens 04.06.
11.598 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Uslar 19.10.
10 km Str.
35:58 Gerdes, Christina 1995 BV Garrel Siegburg 15.09.
36:03 Stark, Katharina 1992 VfL Wolfsburg Siegburg 15.09.
36:19 Kulenkampff, Katharina 1983 SV Rosche Hamburg 08.09.
37:01 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Torun/POL 27.03.
37:30 Nölken, Karianne 1998 LG Braunschweig Edinburgh/GBR 08.12.
37:36 Lienemann, Marie 1994 VfR Voxtrup Lingen 24.03.
37:39 Fritz, Wiebke 1989 VfL Lingen Oldenburg 20.10.
37:51 Veltmann, Anna 1993 SC Spelle-Venhaus Lingen 24.03.
38:05 Feuerherdt, Lisa 1990 Lüneburger SV Lingen 24.03.
38:10 Riske, Anna 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Siegburg 15.09.

38:24 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Lingen 24.03.
38:46 Roos, Tessa 1998 SV Holtland Ofen 03.10.
38:52 Pröpsting, Marie 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lingen 24.03.
38:57 Huwatscheck, Lisa 1991 Hannover 96 Hannover 05.07.
39:06 Sommer, Lena 1996 Hannover 96 Sottrum 10.05.
39:20 Nitschke, Christin 1993 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Lingen 24.03.
39:23 Bültena, Wiebke 1988 Hannover 96 Hannover 07.04.
39:31 Siebert, Mareike 1991 Hannover 96 Hannover 05.07.
39:36 Balduhn, Caroline 1995 LG Nordheide Buchholz 16.06.
39:38 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Lingen 24.03.

39:38 Hauck, Carolin 1989 LG Göttingen Lingen 24.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:57:55 Hannover 96 Hannover 05.07.
Huwatscheck, Lisa (1991) - 38:57; Sommer, Lena (1996) - 39:27; Siebert, Mareike (1991) - 39:31
2:01:11 LG Göttingen Lingen 24.03.
Hauck, Carolin (1989) - 39:38; Börner, Julia (1990) - 39:38; Boehnke, Jennifer (1996) - 41:55
2:02:52 Lüneburger SV Lingen 24.03.
Feuerherdt, Lisa (1990) - 38:05; Timm, Svea (2001) - 38:19; Tietz, Viktoria-Louise (1992) - 46:28
2:03:38 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.03.
Fritz, Wiebke (1989) - 39:43; Senker, Anna (1990) - 40:23; Heskamp, Kathy (1974) - 43:32
2:04:15 SV Rosche Hamburg 08.09.
Kulenkampff, Katharina (1983) - 36:19; Främke, Julia (1992) - 43:08; Schulz, Tanja (1963) - 44:48
2:06:36 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Lingen 24.03.
Nitschke, Christin (1993) - 39:20; Meier, Sabine (1966) - 43:32; Feldt, Martina (1959) - 43:44
2:11:01 BV Garrel Lingen 24.03.
Harms, Swantje (1993) - 42:43; Handt, Annabel (1997) - 43:01; Harms, Neele (1996) - 45:17
2:11:09 LG Osnabrück Lingen 24.03.
Kraft, Nicole (1996) - 43:30; Rasche, Johanna (1995) - 43:40; Becker, Franziska (1999) - 43:59
2:17:52 LG Kreis Verden Lingen 24.03.
Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie (1998) - 41:59; Schwers, Birgit (1962) - 47:18; Trense, Franziska (1992) - 48:35
2:21:33 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I Lingen 24.03.
Mödden, Mechthild (1968) - 46:34; Grever, Katrin (1976) - 47:20; Pieper-Cordes, Margret (1970) - 47:39

2:23:36 TV Georgsmarienhütte Lingen 24.03.
Voss, Ina (1991) - 42:10; Rammoldt, Julia (1997) - 50:25; Pohlmann, Alina (1989) - 51:01
2:24:16 MTV Müden/Örtze Lingen 24.03.
Götting, Peggy (1982) - 42:04; Sachse, Francesca (1974) - 47:50; Klug, Rosa Maria (1950) - 54:22
2:29:34 VfL Löningen Lingen 24.03.
Beckmann, Hildegard (1961) - 44:40; Gössling, Tanja (1973) - 49:25; Alde, Hildegard (1950) - 55:29
2:32:41 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 27.04.
Klementz, Sandra (1981) - 48:35; Thoens, Nadine (1980) - 49:42; Schütz, Janine (1981) - 54:24
2:33:39 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 27.04.
Frewer, Elisabeth (1984) - 45:17; Sander, Daniela (1973) - 53:09; Susenburger, Rita (1954) - 55:13
2:41:31 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II Lingen 24.03.
Brauer, Martina (1979) - 49:11; Wiemker, Annette (1966) - 50:28; Berlin, Simone (1963) - 61:52
2:43:37 Post-SV Holzminden Hannover 05.07.
Dietz, Natascha Zoa (1966) - 49:54; Dorusch, Elke (1954) - 50:31; Kopp, Heidi (1962) - 63:12
2:45:45 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 05.07.
Prümm, Maria (1954) - 49:49; Kluge, Maria-Luise (1944) - 57:56; Komoll, Birgit (1960) - 58:00
2:54:48 MTV Amelinghausen Thedinghausen 13.10.
Stehr, Dr. Dorit (1958) - 56:12; Husmeier, Ursula (1953) - 57:48; Ott-Müller, Ingrid (1954) - 60:48
3:01:44 SC Lüchow Wustrow 30.03.
Müller, Petra (1973) - 56:13; Haacke, Petra (1960) - 62:08; Koch, Lea Marie (2000) - 63:23
Halbmarathon
1:22:34 Nölken, Karianne 1998 LG Braunschweig Wolfsburg 08.09.
1:24:48 Riske, Anna 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Freiburg 07.04.
1:25:14 Veltmann, Anna 1993 SC Spelle-Venhaus Neuenkirchen 16.11.
1:26:48 Siebert, Mareike 1991 Hannover 96 Hamburg 22.09.
1:27:46 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Neuenkirchen 16.11.
1:28:38 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Neuenkirchen 16.11.
1:28:48 Bültena, Wiebke 1988 Hannover 96 Hamburg 22.09.
1:28:53 Coordes, Verena 1988 TuS Weene Neuenkirchen 16.11.
1:29:05 Rieger, Julia Helena 1994 LG Göttingen Kassel 15.09.
1:29:06 Huwatscheck, Lisa 1991 Hannover 96 Wolfsburg 08.09.

1:29:14 Sosanski, Karina 1993 LG Göttingen Freiburg 07.04.
1:30:17 Krafczyk-Möhring, Agata 1983 Einbecker SV Schönhagen 27.10.
1:30:24 Kulgemeyer, Christin 1978 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 07.04.
1:31:05 Friedrich, Katrin 1969 Hannover 96 Hannover 07.04.
1:31:13 Buntjer, Frauke 1989 TV Bunde Oldenburg 20.10.
1:31:25 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Löningen 24.06.
1:31:57 Diesner, Naima Madlen 1990 LG Göttingen Wolfenbüttel 15.09.
1:32:29 Klingebiel, Verena-A. 1981 LG Weserbergland Neuenkirchen 16.11.
1:32:31 Günthner, Antje 1975 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Rostock 19.05.
1:32:42 Timmes, Sabrina 1980 TuS Varrel Buchholz 16.06.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:41:50 Hannover 96 I Hannover 07.04.
Siebert, Mareike (1991) - 1:31:03; Friedrich, Katrin (1969) - 1:31:05; Neitzel, Katharina (1982) - 1:39:42
4:50:54 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Neuenkirchen 16.11.
Koch, Raphaela (1966) - 1:35:19; Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 1:36:48; Feldt, Martina (1959) - 1:38:47
5:39:01 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Wolfenbüttel 15.09.
Thoens, Nadine (1980) - 1:48:23; Schütz, Janine (1981) - 1:55:18; Klementz, Sandra (1981) - 1:55:20
5:39:20 VfL Lingen Hannover 07.04.
Krieger, Daniela (1969) - 1:50:42; Bonnekessel, Kirsten (1986) - 1:52:29; Seiler, Nadine (1982) - 1:56:09
5:46:08 SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen I Neuenkirchen 16.11.
Kemme, Nicole (1971) - 1:44:58; Wohlgemuth, Polina (1985) - 1:53:32; Werner, Regina (1954) - 2:07:38
5:48:41 Hannover 96 II Hannover 07.04.
Hornig, Tina (1979) - 1:47:26; Winter-Peter, Nicole (1976) - 1:53:18; Lange, Christine (1979) - 2:07:57
5:48:44 TSV Germania Helmstedt Wolfenbüttel 15.09.
Frewer, Elisabeth (1984) - 1:41:34; Susenburger, Rita (1954) - 1:57:37; Stolle, Ingrid (1962) - 2:09:33
6:34:13 SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen II Neuenkirchen 16.11.
Klausing, Elisabeth (1961) - 2:07:38; Staas, Sabine (1961) - 2:11:25; Westphal, Jeannette (1977) - 2:15:10
Marathon
2:52:39 Stark, Katharina 1992 VfL Wolfsburg Frankfurt/Main 27.10.
2:59:28 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Berlin 29.09.
3:05:44 Veltmann, Anna 1993 SC Spelle-Venhaus Köln 13.10.
3:07:29 Sommer, Lena 1996 Hannover 96 Frankfurt/Main 27.10.
3:10:14 Huwatscheck, Lisa 1991 Hannover 96 Frankfurt/Main 27.10.
3:12:36 Riske, Anna 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Frankfurt/Main 27.10.
3:18:29 Timmes, Sabrina 1980 TuS Varrel Oldenburg 20.10.
3:21:40 Jacobs, Heike 1968 SV Olympia Uelsen Hamburg 28.04.
3:21:41 Kannegießer, Margit 1972 Fortuna Logabirum Köln 13.10.
3:22:17 Cordes, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 20.10.

3:23:16 Kopfmann, Kerstin 1979 1. WV Wunstorf Hamburg 28.04.
3:25:02 Páez-Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Berlin 29.09.
3:25:55 Schoenbeck, Tanja 1969 Hannover Athletics Hannover 07.04.
3:26:35 Giesen, Tina 1988 Lauffreunde Emsland Düsseldorf 28.04.
3:26:37 Kulgemeyer, Christin 1978 OTB Osnabrück Münster 08.09.
3:26:47 Almstedt, Sanna 1973 LG Göttingen Kiel 23.02.
3:28:47 Röthig, Sabrina 1988 ULV Wolfsburg Frankfurt/Main 27.10.
3:28:56 Mewes, Gwendolyn 1984 LAC Langenhagen Berlin 29.09.
3:29:07 Menges, Imme 1967 SC Weyhe Hannover 07.04.
3:30:48 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Hannover 07.04.
Marathon Ma.
10:48:30 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Hannover 07.04.
Feldt, Martina (1959) - 3:30:48; Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 3:31:38; Koch, Raphaela (1966) - 3:46:04
100 km
11:32:57 Pape, Ute 1966 Dasseler SC Biel/SUI 07.06.
12:11:08 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Bottrop 25.08.
12:47:39 Herdegen, Nicole 1971 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Biel/SUI 08.06.
13:32:47 Elezovic, Tanja 1976 Laufclub BlueLiner Bottrop 25.08.
15:26:37 Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte 1953 Laufclub BlueLiner Bottrop 25.08.
15:32:32 Sandelmann, Monika 1957 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 25.08.
17:10:03 Noack, Maike 1973 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Bottrop 25.08.
18:08:02 Prinz, Nicole 1978 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Bottrop 25.08.
20:17:20 Büsing, Ilka 1970 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 25.08.
20:44:19 Obermeyer, Diana 1980 LAC Langenhagen Bottrop 25.08.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
13,85 +0,1 Roloff, Annika 1991 MTV 49 Holzminden Göttingen 23.06.
14,33 +0,5 Rösing, Mareike 1999 Hannover 96 Ratingen 29.06.
14,37 -0,4 Häßler, Sabrina 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 23.06.
14,64 -2,0 Fiedler, Henrike 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Missoula/USA 10.05.
15,41 +1,2 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Hannover 21.07.
15,82 -1,9 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 01.06.
15,82 -2,1 Novak, Carola 1983 TuS Harsefeld Sarstedt 18.08.
16,06 -0,2 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Bietigheim 10.08.
16,10 -1,9 Beyersdorff, Larissa 1996 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06.
16,22 -1,9 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Papenburg 01.06.

16,34 +0,8 Schwertfeger, Julia 1991 VfV Hildesheim Göttingen 29.08.
16,66 +0,0 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Bad Bevensen 06.07.
17,05 -0,1 Wilkening, Paula 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Papenburg 01.06.
17,14 -0,3 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel BS-Rüningen 14.09.
17,27 -0,3 Wiele, Johanna 1993 MTV Hanstedt Bad Bevensen 06.07.
17,87 -2,2 Löffel, Filomena 1999 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06.
18,15 +0,5 Witte, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Göttingen 28.08.
18,19 -0,1 Retzlaff, Lisann 1999 TuS Soltendieck BS-Rüningen 14.09.
18,25 +0,9 Steinbring, Mariella 1999 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 12.05.
18,32 -0,4 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Papenburg 01.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
60,57 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin 03.08.
64,57 Bosold, Anja 1998 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.06.
66,12 Zepter, Marie 1995 LG Osnabrück Hannover 18.05.
67,61 Schwanke, Katharina 1997 LG Osnabrück Göttingen 22.06.
71,13 Grommisch, Julia 1990 Hannover Athletics Sarstedt 18.08.
71,15 Kordys, Mareike 1996 LG Weserbergland Hannover 18.05.
72,38 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Sarstedt 18.08.
74,29 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Sarstedt 18.08.
75,09 Löffel, Filomena 1999 LG Braunschweig Osterode 14.08.
77,1 Werthen, Milena 1991 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 05.06.

85,92 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Papenburg 27.09.
3000 m Hindernis
9:54,84 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Oordegem/BEL 25.05.
9:59,82 Vogelgesang, Lisa 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Jacksonville/USA 25.05.
10:03,42 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Berlin 04.08.
11:01,07 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Louisville/USA 27.04.
11:04,64 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Zeven 09.06.
11:39,92 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 LG Kreis Verden Wetzlar 16.06.
13:09,85 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Papenburg 27.09.
14:55,0 Buhtz, Ariane 1975 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 30.05.
15:21,88 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 09.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
45,35 StG Staffelteam NI Berlin 04.08.
Schulz, Tabea (1999); Janiak, Michelle (1998); Häßler, Sabrina (1999); Böder, Lilli (2001)
49,59 StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte I Oldenburg 08.09.
Hansmann, Patricia (2000); Jüngerink, Eva (2003); Borgmann, Anne (1998); Wulf, Jasmin (1997)
49,76 LG Göttingen I Hannover 20.07.
Jurdzinski, Lea (1996); Gross, Beatrix (2002); Altmann, Friederike (1997); Hillebrand, Johanna (2000)
50,21 TSV Wehdel Göttingen 23.06.
Kiel, Lea-Marie (1999); Gercken, Zoe (2001); Feistle, Lena (2002); Lehmann, Sabine (1979)
51,32 TSV Gnarrenburg Sottrum 24.05.
Weber, Larissa (2003); Ringe, Alyssa (2002); Vogel, Jette (1997); Stelljes, Therese (2000)
51,60 StG Brinkum/Asendorf/Friedrich Oldenburg 08.09.
Stieglitz, Rieke (1984); Sandfort, Corinna (1987); Bergmann, Amelie (2003); Schäfer, Fenja (2002)
51,66 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 23.06.
Böhm, Leonie (1998); Jakob, Jelde (2001); Kessler, Maike (2002); Wilkening, Paula (1998)
51,84 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
Sievers, Vanessa (2000); Bliesch, Saskia (1991); Grimpe, Jasmin (1999); Schmidt, Anja (1993)
52,17 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 23.06.
Minnich, Nele (2000); Benkert, Sophia (2001); Löffel, Filomena (1999); Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin (1996)
52,19 TK zu Hannover Hannover 20.07.
Suhren Uribe, Julia (2001); Bucher, Anne-Kathrin (1996); Rohde, Alida (1998); Reinecke, Pia (1997)

53,08 SG Osterholzer LA Oldendorf 19.05.
Hopfmüller, Dorothea (2001); Fuhrmann, Julia (1999); Forster, Kimberly (1999); Müller, Christin (2000)
53,70 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Oldendorf 19.05.
Dankert, Milena (2000); Silvester, Nina (2003); Bleeken, Laura (2000); Voß, Lena-Rieke (1999)
53,86 BTB Oldenburg I Oldenburg 08.09.
Budde, Antonia (2003); Kamlage, Judith (1998); Hankel, Selina (2003); Gimmy, Jule (2003)
54,39 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 29.09.
Trouw, Sophie (1998); Kuhr, Frieda (2001); Wacker, Inka (2001); Dobelmann, Sarah (2000)
54,49 LG Göttingen II Harlingerode 13.07.
Strohbusch, Sarah (1992); Knotkova, Barbora (1995); Michel, Vivien (1999); Böhnisch, Hilke (1993)
54,78 TV Loxstedt Zeven 08.06.
Welk, Julia (2002); Hintz, Vanessa (2000); Welk, Lisa (1999); Peter, Raphaela (1999)
55,17 MTV Schöningen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
Schölecke, Laura (2000); Ndotoni, Jessica (1995); Wachenschwan, Kristin (2002); Weihe, Gesa (2004)
55,17 StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte II Oldenburg 08.09.
Brinkmann, Maria (2000); Viehweger, Leni (2006); Meyer, Franziska (1993); Lögering, Sophie (2003)
55,39 BTB Oldenburg II Oldenburg 08.09.
Kintz, Aenne (2003); Steinbring, Mariella (1999); Hillmann, Belana (2001); Robbe, Annika (2000)
55,73 LGG Ganderkesee Zeven 09.06.
de Groot, Karen (1987); Garde, Diana (1970); Garde, Imke (1999); Struthoff, Johanna (2001)
4 x 400 m Staffel
4:11,84 StG Garrel-Molbergen-OTB Papenburg 02.06.
Bothe, Carolin (1997); Hindahl, Antonia (2000); Wiegard, Lisa (1999); Weymann, Sophie (1995)
4:30,76 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 05.05.
Pisoke, Natalie (2003); Löffel, Filomena (1999); Minnich, Nele (2000); Minnich, Lina (2002)
5:01,88 StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte Lingen 11.09.
Fritz, Wiebke (1989); Senker, Anna (1990); Heinig, Mareike (1980); Heskamp, Kathy (1974)
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:14,90 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 02.06.
Mauer, Johanna (1999); Minnich, Lina (2002); Pisoke, Natalie (2003)
7:26,58 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 02.06.
Zepter, Marie (1995); Rohling, Jana (2002); Schwanke, Katharina (1997)
7:32,07 LG Nordheide Winsen 27.04.
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine (1997); Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin (1995); Balduhn, Caroline (1995)
7:45,2 SV Rosche Bad Bevensen 08.09.
Gade, Ida (2003); Weissert, Laura (1999); Kruppa, Lena (2003)
8:57,84 LG Kreis Verden Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
Schwers, Birgit (1962); Jaschinski, Manuela (1965); Heidrich, Brigitte (1961)
9:01,15 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 30.08.
Schau, Arlett (1967); Hofrichter, Annett (1972); Doerks, Anja (1968)
9:27,51 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 30.08.
Schütz, Janine (1981); Müller, Sabrina (1973); Klementz, Sandra (1981)
11:07,96 MTV Amelinghausen Amelinghausen 22.09.
Ott-Müller, Ingrid (1954); Husmeier, Ursula (1953); Stehr, Dr. Dorit (1958)
5000 m Bahngehen
32:43,86 Ebel, Roswitha 1963 SC Polonia Hannover Rathenow 26.05.
32:54,94 Komoll, Birgit 1960 LAC Langenhagen Rathenow 26.05.
20km Str.Gehen
2:22:29 Obermeyer, Diana 1980 LAC Langenhagen Venedig/ITA 14.09.
2:22:36 Komoll, Birgit 1960 LAC Langenhagen Naumburg 13.04.
Hochsprung
1,94 Onnen, Imke 1994 Hannover 96 Göttingen 23.06.
1,80 Eden, Lale 1998 Hannover 96 Göttingen 23.06.
1,76 Rösing, Mareike 1999 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
1,69 Jordan, Tabitha 1999 MTV Hondelage Uslar 11.08.
1,67 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Schöningen 27.07.
1,60 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Regensburg 27.07.
1,58 Knotkova, Barbora 1995 LG Göttingen Harlingerode 18.05.
1,56 Wilkening, Paula 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Papenburg 01.06.
1,55 Streubel, Johanna 1997 LG Göttingen Harlingerode 18.05.
1,53 Retzlaff, Lisann 1999 TuS Soltendieck BS-Rüningen 14.09.

1,53 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Papenburg 27.09.
1,52 Beyersdorff, Larissa 1996 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 04.05.
1,52 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 08.09.
1,52 Kamlage, Judith 1998 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.09.
1,51 Beermann, Pia Marie 1998 LG Nienburg Verden 13.06.
1,51 Gilde, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 03.07.
1,48 Voß, Lena-Rieke 1999 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Verden 27.04.
1,48 Müller, Lisa-Sophie 1995 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 02.07.
1,48 Wiele, Johanna 1993 MTV Hanstedt Bad Bevensen 06.07.
1,46 Fuhrmann, Julia 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Delmenhorst 25.06.

1,46 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Lindern 02.07.
Stabhochsprung
3,10 Weinert, Marlen Sophie 1997 LG Peiner Land Bad Gandersheim 22.08.
2,91 Ruchel, Tina 1988 MTV Aurich Aurich 10.06.
2,70 Bewig, Lara 1998 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Sarstedt 29.06.
2,51 Iken, Jana 1994 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Aurich 10.06.
2,50 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Göttingen 23.06.
2,46 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Edemissen 24.08.
2,46 Jordan, Tabitha 1999 MTV Hondelage Edemissen 24.08.
2,40 Terwey, Ketlene 1998 BTB Oldenburg Nauen 10.08.
2,31 Breiholz, Lea 1999 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 01.06.
1,60 Bolinius, Christina 1977 Heidmühler FC Schortens 06.10.

1,40 Wilke, Anna 1995 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 08.09.
Weitsprung
6,45 +0,2 Homeier, Merle 1999 VfL Bückeburg Weinheim 25.05.
6,29 +0,0 Eckhardt, Neele 1992 LG Göttingen Osterode 14.08.
6,20 +1,1 Fiedler, Henrike 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Missoula/USA 10.05.
5,89 +0,5 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.06.
5,75 +1,6 Rösing, Mareike 1999 Hannover 96 Göttingen 22.06.
5,68 +0,3 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 21.07.
5,67 -0,2 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Uslar 11.08.
5,61 +0,0 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.06.
5,61 +0,2 Meiners, Lieske 1994 SV Friedrichsfehn Göttingen 22.06.
5,33 +0,7 Gilde, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 29.06.

5,28 +0,0 Wiele, Johanna 1993 MTV Hanstedt Bad Bevensen 07.07.
5,27 +1,8 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Osterode 06.07.
5,23 +0,1 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen Oldenburg 08.09.
5,22 +0,0 Bewig, Lara 1998 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Harlingerode 18.05.
5,16 +0,0 Beyersdorff, Larissa 1996 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 02.06.
5,13 +0,0 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Bad Oeynhausen 10.06.
5,09 +1,2 Bliesch, Saskia 1991 TuS Wunstorf Sarstedt 29.06.
5,04 +0,3 Reichert, Julia 1993 LG Weserbergland Hannover 19.05.
5,04 +1,0 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn München 21.06.
5,04 +0,0 Grummert, Hanna 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 09.08.
Dreisprung
14,16 +0,3 Eckhardt, Neele 1992 LG Göttingen Hannover 20.07.
12,69 +1,4 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Garbsen 02.06.
12,67 -1,1 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Garbsen 02.06.
12,30 -1,1 Roloff, Annika 1991 MTV 49 Holzminden Hannover 18.05.
10,89 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Schöningen 27.07.
10,70 -0,1 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Molbergen 05.05.
10,38 +2,0 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Harlingerode 01.05.
10,29 -0,9 Rebischke, Ann-Christin 1995 Hannover 96 Hannover 18.05.
10,29 +1,4 Hohensee, Elena 1992 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Oldendorf 19.05.
10,19 -1,0 Griep, Nina 1999 SC Osterbrock Schortens 04.05.

9,98 +0,0 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Celle 25.05.
9,84 +1,0 Kirchner-Fengkohl, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Celle 25.05.
9,80 +0,4 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Celle 25.05.
9,74 +1,2 Gericke, Kerstin 1970 MTV Schöningen Harlingerode 01.05.
9,55 Schmidt, Katharina 1992 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 27.07.
9,36 +0,4 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schöningen 02.07.
9,18 Werthen, Milena 1991 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 04.05.
9,14 Müller, Lisa-Sophie 1995 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 04.05.
9,04 +0,8 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Celle 25.05.
8,67 +2,0 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Berlin 15.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
13,06 Rösing, Mareike 1999 Hannover 96 Ratingen 29.06.
12,58 Müller-Schmidt, Jana 1964 SG Osterholzer LA Bremen 27.04.
11,80 Kielmann, Sonka 1992 Hannover 96 Verden 13.06.
11,71 Bieler, Sarah 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 23.06.
11,56 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Göttingen 23.06.
11,41 Waterhölter, Mira 1999 LG Nordheide Göttingen 29.08.
11,35 Schulz, Nina 1998 TSV Brunkensen Sarstedt 28.04.
11,25 Schulz, Lena 1998 TSV Brunkensen Sarstedt 29.06.
11,20 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Hannover 18.05.
11,10 Bier, Jasmina 1997 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 12.07.

11,07 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 23.06.
11,07 Homeyer, Denise 1989 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 23.06.
11,00 Gilde, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 29.06.
10,95 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Wolfsburg 30.03.
10,90 Jobmann, Julia 1998 TSV Stelle Adendorf 04.09.
10,79 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Lingen 24.08.
10,75 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Regensburg 27.07.
10,50 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 LG Wesermünde Bokel 06.10.
10,48 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Oldenburg 08.09.
10,41 Knuhr, Johanna 1999 VT Rinteln Holzminden 28.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
48,58 Waterhölter, Mira 1999 LG Nordheide Göttingen 23.06.
45,14 Kielmann, Sonka 1992 Hannover 96 Verden 13.06.
41,23 Jobmann, Julia 1998 TSV Stelle Hannover 20.07.
41,05 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Halle (Saale) 02.03.
40,44 Witte, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel München 21.09.
40,04 Grützner, Annika 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 23.06.
38,65 Bier, Jasmina 1997 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Göttingen 28.09.
37,06 Vogel, Jette 1997 TSV Gnarrenburg Oldendorf 19.05.
36,53 Bieler, Sarah 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 23.06.
35,94 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 LG Wesermünde Greifswald 11.05.

34,82 Gerland, Elena 1992 LG Göttingen Oldenburg 08.09.
34,73 Tenbrock, Sarah 1998 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 28.04.
34,49 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Göttingen 23.06.
33,64 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Hannover 20.07.
33,01 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Papenburg 05.05.
32,83 Sekul, Vivien 1998 VSV Rössing Sarstedt 28.04.
32,75 Jobmann, Karolin 1993 TSV Stelle Hamburg 13.06.
32,72 Strohbusch, Sarah 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.06.
31,86 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Meppen 03.08.
31,79 Pohl, Sina 1991 TuSpo Bad Münder Bad Münder 24.03.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
59,52 van Amerom, Cathinca 1996 Hannover 96 Leverkusen 24.08.
54,81 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Torun/POL 28.03.
43,85 Lenger, Daniela 1987 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Holtland 25.05.
43,66 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Zeven 13.01.
41,43 Kloppenburg, Nele 1996 SV Union Salzgitter Göttingen 23.06.
37,90 Nagel, Mara 1995 Blexer TB Zeven 09.06.
37,62 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 LG Wesermünde Bokel 06.10.
37,28 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Celle 25.05.
37,13 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Göttingen 23.06.
36,95 Gerland, Elena 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.06.

36,22 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 17.04.
34,42 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 06.04.
33,74 Nagel, Malin 1999 Blexer TB Nordenham 27.04.
31,99 Markwitz, Paula 1999 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Lüchow 10.08.
30,26 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Bad 26.06.
30,08 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 24.03.
29,59 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Wolfsburg 30.03.
29,10 Böhnisch, Hilke 1993 LG Göttingen Lübeck 20.04.
28,75 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Kienbaum 09.02.
27,46 Meyer, Viktoria 1996 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 16.08.
Speerwurf 600 g
44,85 Gilde, Florentine 1999 Hannover 96 Göttingen 22.06.
43,36 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Göttingen 22.06.
41,37 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Leinefelde 13.07.
39,45 Rösing, Mareike 1999 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 02.06.
38,21 Götting, Julia 1997 SV Molbergen Zeven 13.01.
35,65 Ebeling, Svenja 1995 VSV Rössing Edemissen 09.06.
35,61 Borth, Nicole 1999 VfL Lingen Oldenburg 12.05.
35,29 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 LG Wesermünde Greifswald 11.05.
34,60 Ullrich, Lena 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 21.09.
34,37 Homeyer, Denise 1989 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.

34,16 Gnoth, Kirstin 1973 TuS Gildehaus Gouda/NED 18.05.
33,10 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Papenburg 02.06.
32,99 Vogel, Jette 1997 TSV Gnarrenburg Oldendorf 19.05.
32,63 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Lehrte 09.03.
32,52 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Celle 26.05.
32,10 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen 03.10.
31,94 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.06.
31,48 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Edemissen 17.08.
31,41 Witte, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
31,24 Rothkehl, Birte 1973 SC Melle 03 Leinefelde 14.07.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
3.123 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hameln 15.09.
13,49(-1,5)-5,49(+0,5)-9,18-1,63-2:47,20
2.851 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Hameln 15.09.
13,86(-1,5)-4,58(-0,1)-11,16-1,51-2:43,00
2.711 Hopfmüller, Dorothea 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Hameln 15.09.
14,14(-1,5)-5,04(+0,8)-8,22-1,47-2:41,36
2.511 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Hameln 15.09.
14,14(-0,8)-4,37(+0,4)-8,40-1,35-2:33,65
2.342 Bastek, Rieke 1997 TuS Wunstorf Hameln 15.09.
14,32(-1,2)-4,39(+0,7)-8,81-1,35-2:49,03
2.267 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
14,55(+0,1)-4,59(+1,3)-7,55-1,27-2:42,41
2.249 Fuhrmann, Julia 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Hameln 15.09.
14,85(-1,2)-4,34(+0,5)-8,00-1,43-2:52,27
2.189 Novak, Carola 1983 TuS Harsefeld Hameln 15.09.
13,50(-0,8)-4,42(-0,1)-6,23-1,31-2:57,15
2.188 Niemann, Cana 2000 SG Osterholzer LA Hameln 15.09.
14,70(-1,2)-4,21(+0,0)-8,30-1,43-2:59,63
2.135 Gericke, Kerstin 1970 MTV Schöningen Hameln 15.09.
14,51(-0,8)-4,80(-0,3)-8,00-1,39-3:20,17

2.021 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Moorhusen 04.08.
14,0(+0,0)-4,39(+0,1)-8,80-1,32-3:24,1
2.009 Bastek, Sonja 1994 TuS Wunstorf Hameln 15.09.
15,12(-1,2)-4,24(+1,4)-7,52-1,31-2:54,50
1.882 Günther, Jessica 1997 TV Eintracht Sehnde Edemissen 04.05.
14,59(+1,1)-4,07(+0,0)-7,43-1,28-3:08,45
1.845 Waldheim, Jana Angelina 2001 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 29.05.
14,5(+1,1)-4,46(+0,6)-6,81-1,40-3:36,9
1.706 Brauer, Martina 1979 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Hameln 15.09.
15,22(-1,1)-3,72(+0,3)-7,44-1,23-3:03,84
1.612 Garde, Imke 1999 LGG Ganderkesee Moorhusen 04.08.
14,8(+0,1)-3,45(+0,0)-7,55-1,29-3:19,8
991 Schölecke, Franziska 1996 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 29.05.
15,5(+1,1)-o.g.V.-7,30-1,16-4:08,4
806 Ndotoni, Jessica 1995 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 29.05.
14,5(+1,1)-aufg.-6,66-aufg.-aufg.
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
7.148 SG Osterholzer LA Hameln 15.09.
Hopfmüller, Dorothea (2001) - 2.711; Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) - 2.249; Niemann, Cana (2000) - 2.188
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
5.492 Rösing, Mareike 1999 Hannover 96 Ratingen 29.06./
14,33(+0,5)-1,71-13,06/25,73(-0,1)-5,75(+0,2)-36,91-2:24,82 30.06.
4.537 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Regensburg 27.07./
16,28(+0,2)-1,60-10,75/27,02(-0,2)-5,22(+0,0)-31,02-2:28,14 28.07.
4.305 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 01.06./
15,82(-1,9)-1,56-10,25/26,83(+0,6)-5,14(+0,0)-27,84-2:39,92 02.06.
3.992 Beyersdorff, Larissa 1996 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06./
16,10(-1,9)-1,52-9,33/27,88(+0,6)-5,16(+0,0)-23,45-2:40,75 02.06.
3.913 Wiele, Johanna 1993 MTV Hanstedt Bad Bevensen 06.07./
17,27(-0,3)-1,48-8,69/27,54(+0,0)-5,28(+0,0)-28,25-2:41,60 07.07.
3.899 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Papenburg 01.06./
18,32(-0,4)-1,52-11,37/28,45(+0,4)-4,69(+0,8)-33,10-2:40,09 02.06.
3.886 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 01.06./
16,83(-2,2)-1,40-8,93/27,83(+0,2)-4,81(+0,0)-30,96-2:33,42 02.06.
3.717 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 14.09./
18,75(-0,3)-1,45-10,58/27,96(-0,3)-4,87(+0,0)-29,11-2:41,84 15.09.
3.531 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 14.09./
16,31(-0,3)-1,45-9,37/29,65(-0,3)-5,18(+0,0)-29,62-3:18,10 15.09.
3.467 Wilkening, Paula 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Papenburg 01.06./
17,05(-0,1)-1,56-7,52/28,94(+0,4)-4,55(-1,3)-24,69-2:52,00 02.06.

3.416 Retzlaff, Lisann 1999 TuS Soltendieck BS-Rüningen 14.09./
18,19(-0,1)-1,53-8,59/28,74(-0,1)-4,73(+0,0)-13,72-2:35,99 15.09.
3.332 Witte, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Göttingen 28.08./
18,15(+0,5)-1,45-8,85/29,87(+0,0)-4,64(-0,1)-28,63-2:53,04 29.08.
3.266 Bastek, Rieke 1997 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 01.06./
18,99(-0,1)-1,40-8,82/28,94(+1,2)-4,46(+0,0)-26,54-2:44,43 02.06.
3.165 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel BS-Rüningen 14.09./
17,14(-0,3)-1,37-8,11/30,03(-0,1)-4,76(-0,1)-24,02-3:00,81 15.09.
3.139 Löffel, Filomena 1999 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06./
17,87(-2,2)-1,32-7,53/28,85(+0,2)-4,52(+0,0)-21,54-2:44,48 02.06.
2.656 Bastek, Sonja 1994 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 01.06./
20,69(-2,2)-1,32-7,51/30,32(+0,2)-3,88(-0,8)-23,35-2:44,79 02.06.
2.589 Rehbein, Michelle 1991 FSV Sarstedt BS-Rüningen 14.09./
20,03(-0,1)-1,29-6,27/30,35(-0,1)-4,01(+0,4)-19,92-2:42,28 15.09.
2.457 Thiele, Marlene 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Papenburg 01.06./
20,48(-0,4)-1,36-6,55/28,68(+1,2)-3,70(+0,0)-12,16-2:51,13 02.06.
2.211 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Bad Bevensen 06.07./
25,20(+0,0)-1,24-7,29/32,78(+0,0)-4,34(-0,4)-17,86-2:42,44 07.07.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
10.737 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06./
Beyersdorff, Larissa (1996) - 3.992; Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin (1996) - 3.606; Löffel, Filomena (1999) - 3.139 02.06.
9.808 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 01.06./
Bastek, Linda (1995) - 3.886; Bastek, Rieke (1997) - 3.266; Bastek, Sonja (1994) - 2.656 02.06.
9.027 MTV Wolfenbüttel Papenburg 01.06./
Wilkening, Paula (1998) - 3.467; Böhm, Leonie (1998) - 3.103; Thiele, Marlene (1998) - 2.457 02.06.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1500m
3.276 Wilke, Anna 1995 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 07.09./
13,90(-0,8)-4,33-7,55-1,25-70,84/23,44(+0,0)-25,04-1,40-24,15-6:30,11 08.09.
DMM Gruppe 3
7.562 LG Göttingen Oldenburg 08.09.
7.396 StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte Oldenburg 08.09.
7.285 StG Brinkum/Asendorf/Friedrich Oldenburg 08.09.
6.855 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.09.
6.751 VSV Rössing Oldenburg 08.09.
6.572 StG Garrel-Molbergen-OTB Oldenburg 08.09.
6.495 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 29.09.
6.481 TuS Wunstorf Oldenburg 08.09.
5.884 LGG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 08.09.
5.860 TV Loxstedt Oldenburg 08.09.

5.275 Hannover Athletics Oldenburg 08.09.
1.520 SG Osterholzer LA Oldenburg 08.09.
50 km Str.
4:45:00 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Grünheide 30.03.
4:55:12 John, Petra 1964 Laufclub BlueLiner Grünheide 30.03.
5:30:45 Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte 1953 Laufclub BlueLiner Grünheide 30.03.
6-Stundenlauf
66.507 Lange, Ann-Kristin 2000 TSG Nordholz Nordholz 27.04.
56.195 Deters, Ute 1967 Ultrafriesen Sande 01.06.
55.153 Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte 1953 Laufclub BlueLiner Mörfelden-Walldorf 14.04.
55.037 Meinberg, Anke 1954 MTV Wolfenbüttel Mörfelden-Walldorf 14.04.
53.187 Kyas, Ulrike 1960 Laufclub BlueLiner Mörfelden-Walldorf 14.04.
51.391 Zimmermann-Otte, Melanie 1968 TV Loxstedt Nordholz 27.04.
49.165 Böneker, Christine 1981 Ultrafriesen Sande 01.06.
46.698 Sandelmann, Monika 1957 Ultrafriesen Sande 01.06.
44.523 Sigl, Gudrun 1973 Ultrafriesen Sande 01.06.
43.286 Lubes, Heike 1973 TSV Gnarrenburg Sande 01.06.

37.640 Büsing, Ilka 1970 Ultrafriesen Sande 01.06.
18.820 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Sande 01.06.
24-Stundenlauf
175.304 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Bottrop 25.08.
160.161 Elezovic, Tanja 1976 Laufclub BlueLiner Bottrop 25.08.
144.118 Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte 1953 Laufclub BlueLiner Bottrop 25.08.
141.356 Sandelmann, Monika 1957 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 25.08.
113.643 Obermeyer, Diana 1980 LAC Langenhagen Bottrop 25.08.
113.309 Noack, Maike 1973 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Bottrop 25.08.
113.309 Prinz, Nicole 1978 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Bottrop 25.08.
102.405 Herdegen, Nicole 1971 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Bottrop 25.08.
100.000 Büsing, Ilka 1970 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 25.08.
80.735 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 22.06.

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
10,97 -0,5 Diakité, Malik 2000 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 01.06.
11,05 Kuhfeld, Fabian 2000 Delmenhorster TV Oldenburg 12.05.
11,12 -0,8 Grolla, Phil 2001 VfL Wolfsburg Ulm 26.07.
11,28 -0,4 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 01.06.
11,29 -0,4 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 01.06.
11,31 +0,4 Kleefeld, Dennis 2001 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 25.05.
11,33 +2,0 Stender, Adrian 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
11,39 -0,6 Salifou, Fawzane 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
11,45 -1,2 Werner, Till 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 20.07.
11,45 +1,3 Owusu, Michael 2001 TK zu Hannover BS-Rüningen 31.08.

11,46 +0,3 Ostwaldt, Jannik 2001 TKJ Sarstedt Hamburg 29.06.
11,47 +0,5 Dang, Tommy 2000 MTV Hanstedt BS-Rüningen 31.08.
11,52 +2,0 Lanfermann, Florian 2001 SV Molbergen Zeven 08.06.
11,55 +0,8 Herschel, Björn 2000 TSV Neustadt Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
11,62 +0,0 Becker-Hounslow, Johannes 2001 TSV Neustadt Wunstorf 03.07.
200 m Lauf
22,61 +0,6 Grolla, Phil 2001 VfL Wolfsburg Nottwill/SUI 02.08.
23,00 -1,4 Kleefeld, Dennis 2001 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 21.07.
23,01 +0,6 Owusu, Michael 2001 TK zu Hannover Hamburg 30.06.
23,12 +0,4 Salifou, Fawzane 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 21.07.
23,13 -0,5 Werner, Till 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 21.07.
23,20 -0,4 Paschek, Malte 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 25.05.
23,21 +0,3 Ricke, Jan-Niklas 2000 SV Union Meppen Papenburg 05.05.
23,28 +0,8 Ostwaldt, Jannik 2001 TKJ Sarstedt BS-Rüningen 01.09.
23,30 -0,6 Herschel, Björn 2000 TSV Neustadt Nienhagen 30.05.
23,43 +0,0 Kaluza, Maximilian 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Verden 27.04.

23,45 -0,7 Stender, Adrian 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Nienhagen 30.05.
23,50 +0,3 Becker-Hounslow, Johannes 2001 TSV Neustadt Hamburg 30.06.
23,70 +1,5 Lanfermann, Florian 2001 SV Molbergen Zeven 09.06.
23,74 -0,5 Dang, Tommy 2000 MTV Hanstedt Oldendorf 19.05.
23,87 +0,1 Kusi, Raymond 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 13.07.
400 m Lauf
48,39 Diakité, Malik 2000 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 01.06.
49,55 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 01.06.
49,74 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 01.06.
49,97 Paschek, Malte 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf BS-Rüningen 31.08.
50,04 Rohling, André 2000 LG Osnabrück BS-Rüningen 31.08.
51,61 Seelhöfer, Mathis 2000 SC Melle 03 Oldenburg 12.05.
51,80 Ricke, Jan-Niklas 2000 SV Union Meppen Papenburg 05.05.
51,92 Ostwaldt, Jannik 2001 TKJ Sarstedt Oldenburg 08.09.
51,94 Kaluza, Maximilian 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Hamburg 30.06.
52,68 Werner, Jakob Beren 2000 LG Lüneburg Göttingen 13.07.

52,91 Schiel, Henning 2001 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Zeven 08.06.
53,07 Tewes, Matti 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Edemissen 04.05.
53,15 Kolthof, Janik 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 30.06.
53,88 Becker-Hounslow, Johannes 2001 TSV Neustadt Wunstorf 03.07.
53,92 Füllbrun, Lucas Nigel 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 05.05.
53,92 Brennecke, Mika 2001 LG Kreis Verden Oldenburg 08.09.
800 m Lauf
1:55,09 Seelhöfer, Mathis 2000 SC Melle 03 Oordegem/BEL 25.05.
1:55,68 Just, Jonas 2001 LG Osterode Dessau 14.06.
1:55,95 Ricke, Jan-Niklas 2000 SV Union Meppen BS-Rüningen 01.09.
1:56,19 Siemer, Erik 2000 LG Osnabrück Zeven 09.06.
1:58,06 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück BS-Rüningen 01.09.
1:58,43 Wienke, Sören 2001 LG Osnabrück BS-Rüningen 01.09.
2:02,19 Bollhorst, Jan 2000 DSC Oldenburg Zeven 09.06.
2:02,83 Werner, Jakob Beren 2000 LG Lüneburg Unterlüß 18.05.
2:03,49 Bänsch, Tino 2000 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Edemissen 09.06.
2:04,51 Rampf, Piet 2000 LG Lüneburg Zeven 09.06.

2:05,14 Vollmer, Alexander 2000 LG Eichsfeld Wernigerode 17.05.
2:07,91 Euhus, Nick 2001 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 08.09.
2:09,59 Stach, Linus 2000 LG Göttingen Zeven 09.06.
2:10,35 Urbanek, Julius 2001 VfL Lingen Minden 12.07.
2:12,33 Zielasko, Sönke 2001 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Edemissen 24.08.
1000 m Lauf
2:43,26 Bollhorst, Jan 2000 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 27.09.
2:51,77 Hagen, Lukas 2001 TuS Haren Papenburg 27.09.
2:55,39 Michaelis, Robin 2001 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 14.08.
3:00,20 Vehndel, Jonas 2000 SV Concordia Ihrhove Papenburg 27.09.
3:05,0 Freise, Dennis 2001 LG Braunschweig Uslar 20.09.
1500 m Lauf
3:58,23 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück Melle 16.08.
3:58,77 Siemer, Erik 2000 LG Osnabrück Utrecht/NED 09.08.
4:00,77 Just, Jonas 2001 LG Osterode Osterode 29.05.
4:16,56 Dietrich, Mattis 2001 Lüneburger SV Winsen 28.08.
4:19,85 Hannawald, Finn 2000 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 14.08.
4:21,49 Wienke, Sören 2001 LG Osnabrück Utrecht/NED 09.08.
4:25,23 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Ulm 18.08.
4:26,25 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 18.08.
4:26,54 Bollhorst, Jan 2000 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 12.05.
4:32,07 Stach, Linus 2000 LG Göttingen Göttingen 13.07.

4:33,68 Diakité, Malik 2000 Hannover 96 Boras/SWE 20.07.
4:37,31 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 02.06.
4:37,95 Kolthof, Janik 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover BS-Rüningen 31.08.
4:43,86 Michaelis, Robin 2001 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 17.09.
4:45,31 Miege, Rouven-Manuel 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 12.05.
3000 m Lauf
8:29,48 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück Utrecht/NED 09.08.
8:56,42 Siemer, Erik 2000 LG Osnabrück Melle 16.08.
8:59,00 Just, Jonas 2001 LG Osterode Osterode 06.07.
9:03,85 Dietrich, Mattis 2001 Lüneburger SV Winsen 21.08.
9:13,52 Noodt, Mika 2000 VfL Wolfsburg Vorsfelde 07.05.
9:16,87 Alt, Tobias 2000 VfL Wolfsburg Vorsfelde 07.05.
9:17,78 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 14.08.
9:35,62 Bedel, Mohammed 2000 TSV Sibbesse Osterode 14.08.
10:21,25 Kuse, Julian 2001 OTB Osnabrück Melle 29.05.
10:31,18 Busch, Frederic 2001 Lüneburger SV Winsen 21.08.

10:38,68 Fischer, Kenny Jill 2001 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
10:39,19 Stach, Linus 2000 LG Göttingen Osterode 14.08.
10:49,5 Miege, Rouven-Manuel 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 18.06.
11:11,6 Borowy, Maximilian 2000 Garbsener SC Garbsen 02.07.
11:34,87 Kreye, Adrian 2001 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hannover 19.05.
5000 m Lauf
14:47,28 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück Utrecht/NED 30.08.
15:31,36 Just, Jonas 2001 LG Osterode Osterode 27.04.
16:07,28 Dietrich, Mattis 2001 Lüneburger SV Winsen 14.08.
16:26,38 Smid, Jannes 2001 TuS Weener Papenburg 05.05.
16:33,52 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Papenburg 01.06.
17:00,93 Hannawald, Finn 2000 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 27.09.
17:04,28 Bedel, Mohammed 2000 TSV Sibbesse Gronau 10.08.
17:06,80 Martschausky, Bastian 2000 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 01.06.
17:32,4 Miege, Rouven-Manuel 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 16.04.
17:40,92 Feldheim, John 2000 VfL Lingen Oldenburg 12.05.

18:18,92 Michaelis, Robin 2001 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 27.04.
18:23,64 Kuse, Julian 2001 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 08.09.
18:27,24 Werner, Thorben 2001 LC Nordhorn Melle 16.08.
18:28,23 Busch, Frederic 2001 Lüneburger SV Winsen 14.08.
18:47,00 Wiggerthale, Julius 2000 VfL Lingen Oldenburg 08.09.
10000 m Lauf
35:00,55 Smid, Jannes 2001 TuS Weener Essen 08.06.
35:28,01 Bedel, Mohammed 2000 TSV Sibbesse Borsum 21.06.
39:42,75 Klapschinski, Moritz 2001 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 22.05.
41:36,82 Wilshusen, Tjard 2000 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 22.05.
41:41,77 Rusniok, Lasse 2001 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 22.05.
56:08,7 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Lüchow 28.09.
10 km Str.
32:15 Just, Jonas 2001 LG Osterode Lingen 24.03.
32:33 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück Berlin 13.10.
33:43 Smid, Jannes 2001 TuS Weener Lingen 24.03.
34:28 Siemer, Erik 2000 LG Osnabrück Lingen 24.03.
35:18 Bedel, Mohammed 2000 TSV Sibbesse Hannover 05.07.
35:28 Martschausky, Bastian 2000 DSC Oldenburg Nordenham 31.12.
37:28 Miege, Rouven-Manuel 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Lingen 24.03.
38:48 Essink, Richard 2000 LG Braunschweig Hann. Münden 14.09.
39:02 Klapschinski, Moritz 2001 Laufclub BlueLiner Lingen 24.03.
39:14 Kolthof, Janik 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 10.11.

39:15 Wiggerthale, Julius 2000 VfL Lingen Emlichheim 07.06.
40:27 Wilshusen, Tjard 2000 Laufclub BlueLiner Lingen 24.03.
41:05 Gnoth, Fabian 2001 VfL Wolfsburg Vorsfelde 17.03.
41:37 Klünder, Hannes 2001 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Cuxhaven 14.04.
46:21 Berlipp, Jannik 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 05.07.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:19:50 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 05.07.
Kolthof, Janik (2001) - 40:56; Brandt, Tom (2002) - 49:17; Härtel, Leo (2000) - 49:37
Halbmarathon
1:16:05 Bedel, Mohammed 2000 TSV Sibbesse Neuenkirchen 16.11.
1:20:03 Martschausky, Bastian 2000 DSC Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 23.06.
1:23:33 Wiggerthale, Julius 2000 VfL Lingen Neuenkirchen 16.11.
1:26:27 Miege, Rouven-Manuel 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 20.10.
1:34:15 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 07.04.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
14,46 +0,2 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 02.06.
14,75 +1,6 Stender, Adrian 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 08.06.
14,97 +0,0 Diakité, Malik 2000 Hannover 96 Ulm 18.08.
15,45 -1,3 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Hannover 19.05.
15,45 -0,5 Tewes, Matti 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 02.06.
16,59 -0,4 Moll, Henrik 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf BS-Rüningen 01.09.
16,70 +0,0 Wenzel, Niklas 2000 VfL Horneburg Oldendorf 19.05.
16,79 -0,4 Qorbani, Mustafa 2002 VfL Stade BS-Rüningen 01.09.
17,69 +0,0 Clostermann, Mats 2001 VfL Stade Oldendorf 19.05.
18,11 +0,0 Lange, Gustav 2001 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 15.05.

20,20 +0,0 Tiegel, Nils 2001 LG Nienburg Bad Bevensen 07.07.
21,20 +0,3 Bötticher, Tobias 2000 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 18.05.
22,19 +0,0 Doleske, Felix 2001 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 07.07.
22,19 -1,4 Tomforde, Lukas 2000 VfL Horneburg Flein 13.10.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
59,54 Gordon, Jason 2003 OTB Osnabrück BS-Rüningen 31.08.
60,84 Bähr, Finn 2003 LG Nordharz BS-Rüningen 31.08.
62,12 Magnus, Ole 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt BS-Rüningen 31.08.
62,20 Morello, Luca 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hannover 25.05.
64,27 Lange, Gustav 2001 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 15.05.
66,26 Rudzki, Oliver 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt BS-Rüningen 31.08.
67,55 Brennecke, Mika 2001 LG Kreis Verden Stuhr-Moordeich 24.08.
76,58 Fiedler, Johannes 2000 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 01.05.
77,82 Puder, Lucas 2001 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 01.05.
2000 m Hindernis 0.914m
6:00,94 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 27.09.
6:20,19 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 09.06.
7:12,55 Büthe, Nils 2000 SpVg Laatzen Zeven 09.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
43,27 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 13.07.
Heß, Feio (2002); Stender, Adrian (2000); Döbbel, Fabian (2000); Werner, Till (2001)
45,15 TSV Neustadt BS-Rüningen 01.09.
Leinemann, Nico (2002); Becker-Hounslow, Johannes (2001); Herschel, Björn (2000); Kannemacher, Dennis (2002)
47,76 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 14.08.
Wilkening, Ole (2000); Ligocki, Lennart (2002); Seydak, Nils (2003); Wimmer, Robin Artus (2003)
47,84 VfL Stade Oldenburg 08.09.
Qorbani, Mustafa (2002); von Loh, Lukas Jonas (2002); Clostermann, Mats (2001); Haeger, Dorian (2002)
47,85 TV Hude BS-Rüningen 01.09.
Vietor, Timon (2000); Bädeker, Jarred (2001); Trmac, Timo (2000); Fleuter, Tom (2001)
48,9 SFN Vechta Lohne 19.05.
Becker, Markus (2001); Elberfeld, Tiak (2001); Triller, Daniel (2002); Udoh, Nelson (2003)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:26,17 LG Osnabrück Wetzlar 16.06.
Siemer, Erik (2000); Rohling, André (2000); Wienke, Sören (2001); Boye Caignard, André (2002)
3:26,52 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Wetzlar 16.06.
Thömmes, Samuel Malte (2002); Rein, Tobias (2002); Tewes, Matti (2001); Paschek, Malte (2001)
3:45,25 TSV Neustadt Wunstorf 14.09.
Grüne, Julius (2002); Herschel, Björn (2000); Leinemann, Nico (2002); Kannemacher, Dennis (2002)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
7:43,74 LG Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 20.08.
Wienke, Sören (2001); Siemer, Erik (2000); Vennemann, Linus (2000)
8:17,88 LG Lüneburg Papenburg 02.06.
Werner, Jakob Beren (2000); Rampf, Piet (2000); Wurmstädt, Jakob (2002)
8:31,72 LG Eichsfeld Papenburg 02.06.
Michaelis, Robin (2001); Haile, Merhawi (2002); Vollmer, Alexander (2000)
Hochsprung
1,94 Bai, Alexander 2001 MTV Hanstedt Oldendorf 19.05.
1,91 Diakité, Malik 2000 Hannover 96 Hannover 19.05.
1,89 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Ulm 17.08.
1,88 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Hannover 19.05.
1,84 Tewes, Matti 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Edemissen 04.05.
1,81 Beller, Niklas 2001 MTV Soltau Soltau 13.09.
1,80 Peters, Immo 2001 Fortuna Wirdum Oldenburg 12.05.
1,80 Olivieri, Lukas 2001 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 14.08.
1,78 Meldau, Christoph 2001 LAZ Celle BS-Rüningen 01.09.
1,76 Schmidt, André 2000 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Stadthagen 16.06.

1,76 Wiggerthale, Julius 2000 VfL Lingen Oldenburg 08.09.
1,75 Lührmann, Moritz 2000 SC Melle 03 Bad Essen 16.06.
1,72 Elberfeld, Tiak 2001 SFN Vechta Molbergen 26.08.
1,72 Mulero, Alexander 2000 LG Peiner Land Oldenburg 08.09.
1,70 Füllbrun, Lucas Nigel 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 12.05.
1,70 von Allwörden, Hanno 2001 VfL Stade Oldendorf 19.05.
Stabhochsprung
4,50 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Ulm 18.08.
4,20 Diakité, Malik 2000 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 02.06.
3,95 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Hannover 18.05.
3,90 Tewes, Matti 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 02.06.
2,90 Lange, Gustav 2001 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 07.07.
2,90 Tomforde, Lukas 2000 VfL Horneburg Flein 13.10.
2,61 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Uelzen 01.06.
2,30 Tiegel, Nils 2001 LG Nienburg Bad Bevensen 07.07.
2,30 Doleske, Felix 2001 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 07.07.
Weitsprung
7,26 -0,3 Grewe, Luis 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 02.06.
7,14 +1,6 Diakité, Malik 2000 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 01.06.
7,03 -0,1 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Hamburg 29.06.
6,85 +0,2 Salifou, Fawzane 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 20.07.
6,76 -0,7 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Ulm 17.08.
6,54 +1,1 Stender, Adrian 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 22.06.
6,52 +1,0 Karsten, Jonah 2000 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Göttingen 22.06.
6,39 -0,1 Mulero, Alexander 2000 LG Peiner Land Peine 25.05.
6,37 -0,2 Tewes, Matti 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Edemissen 04.05.
6,24 +0,1 Pszolla, Malte 2000 LG Peiner Land Peine 25.05.

6,24 +0,4 Bai, Alexander 2001 MTV Hanstedt Hamburg 13.06.
6,18 +1,4 Neumann, Bennet 2001 TV Cloppenburg Molbergen 05.05.
6,13 +1,3 Gummert, Franz 2001 TuS Soltendieck Oldendorf 19.05.
6,10 +0,0 Sander, Fabian 2000 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 12.07.
6,07 +0,0 Olivieri, Lukas 2001 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.09.
Dreisprung
14,67 -0,3 Grewe, Luis 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
13,25 +0,5 Bai, Alexander 2001 MTV Hanstedt BS-Rüningen 01.09.
13,19 +0,6 Sander, Fabian 2000 Delmenhorster TV Bremen 25.05.
13,08 +0,6 Neumann, Bennet 2001 TV Cloppenburg BS-Rüningen 01.09.
12,55 Mulero, Alexander 2000 LG Peiner Land Damme 16.06.
12,36 +0,3 Olivieri, Lukas 2001 BTB Oldenburg BS-Rüningen 01.09.
12,29 +1,2 Siemonsen, Tom 2000 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 19.05.
12,00 +0,1 Peters, Immo 2001 Fortuna Wirdum BS-Rüningen 01.09.
11,64 +2,0 Becker, Markus 2001 SFN Vechta Molbergen 05.05.
11,47 -1,0 Lange, Gustav 2001 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 15.05.

11,35 -0,5 Beller, Niklas 2001 MTV Soltau Soltau 27.09.
11,15 -0,9 Kinzel, Daniel 2001 TSV Bemerode Hannover 19.05.
10,93 -0,4 Doleske, Felix 2001 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 15.05.
10,66 Kreye, Adrian 2001 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 11.05.
10,42 +1,9 Elberfeld, Tiak 2001 SFN Vechta Molbergen 05.05.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
14,58 Diakité, Malik 2000 Hannover 96 Halle (Saale) 11.05.
14,57 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Ulm 17.08.
13,40 Hilbig, Sören 2002 VfR Evesen Bremen 27.04.
13,13 Voß, Jannick 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Oldenburg 08.09.
13,09 Tewes, Matti 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf BS-Rüningen 31.08.
12,84 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 01.06.
12,72 Stomberg, Jan Henryk 2002 Hannover 96 BS-Rüningen 31.08.
12,46 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Lüchow 10.08.
12,21 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Oldenburg 08.09.
11,69 Neumann, Bennet 2001 TV Cloppenburg Delmenhorst 13.06.

11,66 Schmidt, André 2000 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Stadthagen 16.06.
11,56 Lemke, David 2001 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 29.09.
11,30 Weimann, Philipp 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Sarstedt 29.09.
11,11 Heidelberg, Julius 2001 Hannover 96 Uslar 19.10.
10,95 Doleske, Felix 2001 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Oldendorf 19.05.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
50,74 Diakité, Malik 2000 Hannover 96 Boras/SWE 20.07.
45,00 Böse, Wilko 2000 VfL Germania Leer BS-Rüningen 31.08.
42,36 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Sarstedt 28.04.
41,99 Stomberg, Jan Henryk 2002 Hannover 96 BS-Rüningen 31.08.
37,42 Tewes, Matti 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 02.06.
37,41 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow BS-Rüningen 31.08.
36,70 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 02.06.
36,37 Neumann, Bennet 2001 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 12.05.
36,06 Doleske, Felix 2001 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg BS-Rüningen 31.08.
33,89 Heidelberg, Julius 2001 Hannover 96 Uslar 19.10.

32,36 Lemke, David 2001 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 29.09.
32,28 Maibaum, Jonas 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Sarstedt 28.04.
32,23 Fiedler, Johannes 2000 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 18.05.
32,23 Weimann, Philipp 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Sarstedt 29.09.
29,57 Lange, Gustav 2001 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Adendorf 05.07.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
70,04 Winkelvoss, Raphael 2001 Einbecker SV Ulm 27.07.
69,15 Hilbig, Sören 2002 VfR Evesen Bremen 03.10.
50,37 Jörn, Lennart 2003 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim BS-Rüningen 01.09.
48,63 Schaper, Torben 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Waiblingen 14.09.
41,96 Mole, Jesko 2003 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Osterode 06.04.
36,78 Holtermann, Finn 2000 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Loxstedt 31.03.
29,10 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Lüchow 10.08.
16,58 Beller, Niklas 2001 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
Speerwurf 800 g
59,10 Diakité, Malik 2000 Hannover 96 Ulm 18.08.
54,75 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Ulm 18.08.
53,33 Heidelberg, Julius 2001 Hannover 96 Zeven 13.01.
52,66 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Halle (Saale) 12.05.
48,14 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow BS-Rüningen 01.09.
46,75 Fiedler, Johannes 2000 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 18.05.
44,99 Tewes, Matti 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 02.06.
44,60 Maibaum, Jonas 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Sarstedt 28.04.
44,34 Gummert, Franz 2001 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 06.04.
43,89 Voß, Jannick 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Zeven 13.01.

43,73 Nolting, Christoph 2000 VfL Germania Leer Papenburg 27.09.
43,48 Hanekamp, Dirk 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Bad Zwischenahn 24.05.
41,77 Büthe, Nils 2000 SpVg Laatzen Osterode 27.04.
39,78 Lange, Gustav 2001 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Oldendorf 19.05.
38,34 Ostwaldt, Jannik 2001 TKJ Sarstedt Edemissen 09.06.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
3.360 Tewes, Matti 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Edemissen 04.05.
11,78(+2,2)-6,37(-0,2)-12,84-1,84-53,07
2.780 Füllbrun, Lucas Nigel 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 01.06.
11,94(-0,5)-5,81(+0,0)-10,00-1,68-56,05
2.767 Olivieri, Lukas 2001 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 01.06.
11,98(-0,5)-6,03(-0,6)-9,50-1,76-58,38
2.654 Peters, Immo 2001 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 04.08.
12,0(+0,1)-5,57(+0,0)-9,61-1,80-58,4
2.412 Lange, Gustav 2001 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 06.07.
12,52(-1,0)-5,41(-0,2)-9,34-1,44-54,81
2.304 vom Endt, Tobias 2000 MTV Jahn Schladen BS-Rüningen 14.09.
11,79(+0,5)-5,43-8,42-1,33-58,01
2.252 Doleske, Felix 2001 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 06.07.
12,34(-1,0)-5,11(+0,0)-10,14-1,56-62,45
2.230 von Allwörden, Hanno 2001 VfL Stade Papenburg 01.06.
12,50(-0,5)-5,38(+0,0)-7,84-1,68-62,51
2.077 Becker, Markus 2001 SFN Vechta Vechta 08.09.
11,8-5,01-8,35-1,30-60,00
1.891 Elberfeld, Tiak 2001 SFN Vechta Vechta 08.09.
13,0-4,63-10,54-1,68-71,6

1.478 Traffa, Sören 2001 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 06.07.
13,94(-1,0)-4,66(-0,9)-6,56-1,52-69,27
1.421 Reiß, Julian 2000 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 14.09.
13,01(+0,5)-o.g.V.-5,51-1,37-59,27
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
7.750 Diakité, Malik 2000 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 01.06./
10,97(-0,5)-7,14(+1,6)-14,20-1,91-48,39/15,01(+0,2)-44,65-4,20-57,00-4:35,64 02.06.
7.465 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Ulm 17.08./
11,34(+0,4)-6,76(-0,7)-14,57-1,89-49,92/14,59(+0,0)-40,05-4,50-54,75-4:44,63 18.08.
7.010 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 01.06./
11,28(-0,4)-6,86(+0,9)-12,84-1,88-49,74/15,75(-0,7)-36,70-3,60-52,63-4:28,58 02.06.
6.246 Tewes, Matti 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 01.06./
11,73(-0,5)-6,21(+0,0)-13,07-1,76-53,90/15,45(-0,5)-37,42-3,90-44,99-5:13,10 02.06.
4.627 Lange, Gustav 2001 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 06.07./
12,52(-0,0)-5,41(-0,2)-9,34-1,44-54,81/18,97(+0,0)-28,20-2,90-36,27-4:48,11 07.07.
3.420 Doleske, Felix 2001 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 06.07./
12,34(-1,0)-5,11(+0,0)-10,14-1,56-62,45/22,19(+0,0)-28,40-2,30-32,78-8:23,85 07.07.
2.982 Tomforde, Lukas 2000 VfL Horneburg Flein 12.10./
14,52(-1,1)-4,46(+0,0)-6,30-1,52-63,09/22,19(-1,4)-17,92-2,90-29,44-5:26,18 13.10.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
22.023 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 01.06./
Diakité, Malik (2000) - 7.750; Meyer, Marcel (2001) - 7.263; Hast, Thorben (2001) - 7.010 02.06.
DJMM Gruppe 3
6.152 StG Hansa-Ettenbüttel-Oldenbur Oldenburg 08.09.
5.553 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 08.09.
5.226 VfL Stade Oldenburg 08.09.
4.175 StG Wehdel-Langen Oldenburg 08.09.

Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
10,94 +0,0 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Göttingen 22.06.
10,99 +0,8 Ahrens, Joel 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Göttingen 22.06.
11,08 +1,1 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Göttingen 22.06.
11,16 +1,1 Boye Caignard, André 2002 LG Osnabrück Göttingen 22.06.
11,17 +0,0 Heß, Feio 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 22.06.
11,19 +1,3 Ahrens, Joshua 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 31.08.
11,23 +0,3 Kirchhof, Paul 2002 LG Osterode Göttingen 13.07.
11,28 +1,6 Morawietz, Tobias 2003 VfL Wolfsburg Dessau 06.07.
11,34 +2,0 Ziebell, Marcus 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
11,35 -0,3 Gordon, Jordan 2002 OTB Osnabrück Bad Oeynhausen 10.06.

11,39 +1,4 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Göttingen 22.06.
11,39 +1,4 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Göttingen 22.06.
11,44 +0,0 Rötgert, Sven 2002 TSV Friesenstolz Riepe Göttingen 22.06.
11,45 +1,4 Schirdewan, Patrick 2002 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Göttingen 22.06.
11,48 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TSV Gnarrenburg Worpswede 01.09.
200 m Lauf
22,13 +0,3 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Ulm 28.07.
22,27 +1,8 Gordon, Jordan 2002 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 23.06.
22,28 +1,8 Boye Caignard, André 2002 LG Osnabrück Göttingen 23.06.
22,41 +0,1 Ahrens, Joel 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Ulm 28.07.
22,75 +0,3 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Hamburg 30.06.
22,82 +0,0 Heß, Feio 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ulm 28.07.
22,83 -1,2 Städler, Malte 2003 TuS Bothfeld Sarstedt 29.06.
22,84 +1,8 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Göttingen 23.06.
22,97 +0,4 Ziebell, Marcus 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 25.05.
23,09 +0,0 Ligocki, Lennart 2002 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 23.06.

23,19 +0,0 Kirchhof, Paul 2002 LG Osterode Osterode 14.08.
23,28 +0,1 Ahrens, Joshua 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Göttingen 13.07.
23,42 +0,6 Morawietz, Tobias 2003 VfL Wolfsburg Hamburg 30.06.
23,46 +0,0 Bähr, Finn 2003 LG Nordharz Edemissen 09.06.
23,51 +0,6 Gordon, Jason 2003 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 23.06.
400 m Lauf
50,10 Gordon, Jordan 2002 OTB Osnabrück Rheine 28.04.
50,46 Städler, Malte 2003 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 22.06.
50,88 Ligocki, Lennart 2002 MTV Wolfenbüttel BS-Rüningen 31.08.
51,09 Köse, Enes-Maurice 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Göttingen 22.06.
51,13 Bähr, Finn 2003 LG Nordharz Göttingen 22.06.
51,40 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 14.08.
51,85 Rein, Tobias 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Göttingen 22.06.
52,08 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Papenburg 01.06.
52,30 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf BS-Rüningen 31.08.
52,35 Kannemacher, Dennis 2002 TSV Neustadt Hamburg 30.06.

52,38 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Ulm 17.08.
52,44 Kullmann, Jakob 2002 LG Eichsfeld Hannover 20.07.
52,53 Goedeke, Fabian 2002 LGG Ganderkesee Hannover 20.07.
52,66 Wendel, Lucas 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 22.06.
53,10 de Vries, Jan 2002 DSC Oldenburg Hannover 20.07.
800 m Lauf
1:56,38 Köse, Enes-Maurice 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 09.06.
1:57,88 Goedeke, Fabian 2002 LGG Ganderkesee Zeven 09.06.
1:58,99 Rein, Tobias 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Zeven 09.06.
1:59,05 Bruse, Maik 2003 LG Göttingen Harlingerode 18.05.
1:59,63 de Vries, Jan 2002 DSC Oldenburg Zeven 09.06.
2:00,78 Schendel, Lukas 2002 Hannover 96 Hamburg 29.06.
2:00,94 Riegenring, Jan-Erik 2003 SC Melle 03 Göttingen 23.06.
2:01,02 Wurmstädt, Jakob 2002 LG Lüneburg Unterlüß 18.05.
2:01,65 Heine, Lennart 2002 LG Braunschweig Hamburg 29.06.
2:01,72 Loddoch, Finn-Jona 2002 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 11.05.

2:01,88 Ebel, Felix 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hamburg 29.06.
2:03,02 Ziolkowski, Maximilian 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 14.08.
2:04,05 Zeuner, Dustin 2003 LG Braunschweig Hannover 21.07.
2:04,25 Hartje, Felix Paul 2002 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 11.05.
2:04,31 Kullmann, Jakob 2002 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 06.07.
1000 m Lauf
2:38,96 Schendel, Lukas 2002 Hannover 96 Osterode 14.08.
2:39,67 de Vries, Jan 2002 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 27.09.
2:41,05 Tanner, Jan Luca 2002 Hannover 96 Osterode 14.08.
2:43,15 Heine, Lennart 2002 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 22.05.
2:44,90 Zeuner, Dustin 2003 LG Braunschweig Osterode 14.08.
2:44,99 Ifftner, Leon-Magnus 2002 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 22.05.
2:45,00 Goedeke, Fabian 2002 LGG Ganderkesee Lingen 26.04.
2:45,02 Riegenring, Jan-Erik 2003 SC Melle 03 Papenburg 27.09.
2:46,05 Mantel, Frederik 2003 LG Braunschweig Osterode 14.08.
2:46,84 Ziolkowski, Maximilian 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 26.04.

2:47,62 Westphal, Adrian 2002 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 22.05.
2:48,14 Haile, Merhawi 2002 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 14.08.
2:48,16 Ebel, Felix 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Lingen 26.04.
2:49,28 Zappe, Tim Alexander 2003 LG Braunschweig Osterode 14.08.
2:49,30 Bode, Julius 2002 Hannover 96 Osterode 14.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:06,58 Goedeke, Fabian 2002 LGG Ganderkesee BS-Rüningen 31.08.
4:09,02 Wurmstädt, Jakob 2002 LG Lüneburg Zeven 08.06.
4:13,18 Schendel, Lukas 2002 Hannover 96 BS-Rüningen 31.08.
4:13,76 de Vries, Jan 2002 DSC Oldenburg BS-Rüningen 31.08.
4:14,16 Ifftner, Leon-Magnus 2002 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 31.08.
4:14,55 Loddoch, Finn-Jona 2002 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 18.08.
4:16,02 Köse, Enes-Maurice 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 18.08.
4:18,63 Mantel, Frederik 2003 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 13.07.
4:19,09 Bruse, Maik 2003 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.05.
4:20,46 Bode, Julius 2002 Hannover 96 BS-Rüningen 31.08.

4:20,76 Ebel, Felix 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hannover 20.07.
4:20,77 Burlone, Valentino 2002 Hannover Athletics Zeven 08.06.
4:22,10 Tanner, Jan Luca 2002 Hannover 96 BS-Rüningen 31.08.
4:23,73 Ziolkowski, Maximilian 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf BS-Rüningen 31.08.
4:25,68 Riegenring, Jan-Erik 2003 SC Melle 03 Melle 16.08.
3000 m Lauf
9:02,36 Loddoch, Finn-Jona 2002 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 29.06.
9:16,92 Wurmstädt, Jakob 2002 LG Lüneburg Winsen 21.08.
9:19,22 Schendel, Lukas 2002 Hannover 96 Göttingen 23.06.
9:21,32 Burlone, Valentino 2002 Hannover Athletics Göttingen 23.06.
9:28,58 Heine, Lennart 2002 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 23.06.
9:30,81 Mantel, Frederik 2003 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 23.06.
9:33,03 Ifftner, Leon-Magnus 2002 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 04.05.
9:34,21 Tanner, Jan Luca 2002 Hannover 96 Hannover 21.07.
9:37,27 Bode, Julius 2002 Hannover 96 Hannover 21.07.
9:37,41 Bruse, Maik 2003 LG Göttingen Göttingen 20.08.

9:41,08 Ziolkowski, Maximilian 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 12.05.
9:47,24 de Vries, Jan 2002 DSC Oldenburg Melle 16.08.
9:51,86 Zappe, Tim Alexander 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 04.05.
9:54,19 Monien, Gabriel 2003 DSC Oldenburg Göttingen 23.06.
9:56,21 Krohne, Ole 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 04.05.
5000 m Lauf
16:36,54 Burlone, Valentino 2002 Hannover Athletics Papenburg 01.06.
16:42,67 Monien, Gabriel 2003 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 27.09.
16:56,05 Abdalkarem, Farhad 2002 TuS Jaderberg Papenburg 01.06.
16:56,67 Tanner, Jan Luca 2002 Hannover 96 Hamburg 29.06.
17:09,32 Bode, Julius 2002 Hannover 96 Hamburg 29.06.
17:34,28 Ziolkowski, Maximilian 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 01.06.
18:01,04 Graap, Jan-Mattis 2003 TuS Bothfeld Wunstorf 03.07.
18:33,21 Griewel, Max 2002 RunArtist Holzminden Brakel 29.05.
18:33,26 Haile, Merhawi 2002 LG Eichsfeld Wernigerode 17.05.
19:35,15 Frehse, Lars 2002 Lüneburger SV Winsen 14.08.

22:15,19 Christen, Marcel 2002 STV Barßel Papenburg 27.09.
22:46,36 Schumann, Simon 2002 MTV Rottorf Winsen 14.08.
10 km Str.
35:18 Tabert, Philipp 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Klein Meckelsen 20.07.
35:25 Ifftner, Leon-Magnus 2002 LG Braunschweig Lingen 24.03.
35:49 Mantel, Frederik 2003 LG Braunschweig Lingen 24.03.
36:02 Burlone, Valentino 2002 Hannover Athletics Hannover 07.04.
36:08 Schendel, Lukas 2002 Hannover 96 Hannover 05.07.
36:21 Abdalkarem, Farhad 2002 TuS Jaderberg Oldenburg 10.03.
36:23 Tanner, Jan Luca 2002 Hannover 96 Hannover 05.07.
36:38 Zeuner, Dustin 2003 LG Braunschweig Lingen 24.03.
36:38 Monien, Gabriel 2003 DSC Oldenburg Ofen 03.10.
36:40 Ebel, Felix 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 10.03.

37:15 Bode, Julius 2002 Hannover 96 Hannover 05.07.
37:26 Steberl, Nicolas 2003 LG Braunschweig Lingen 24.03.
38:04 Graap, Jan-Mattis 2003 TuS Bothfeld Lingen 24.03.
38:47 Westphal, Adrian 2002 LG Braunschweig Lingen 24.03.
39:49 Krohne, Ole 2003 LG Braunschweig Lingen 24.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:47:52 LG Braunschweig I Lingen 24.03.
Ifftner, Leon-Magnus (2002) - 35:25; Mantel, Frederik (2003) - 35:49; Zeuner, Dustin (2003) - 36:38
1:49:46 Hannover 96 Hannover 05.07.
Schendel, Lukas (2002) - 36:08; Tanner, Jan Luca (2002) - 36:23; Bode, Julius (2002) - 37:15
1:56:02 LG Braunschweig II Lingen 24.03.
Steberl, Nicolas (2003) - 37:26; Westphal, Adrian (2002) - 38:47; Krohne, Ole (2003) - 39:49
Halbmarathon
1:24:46 Abdalkarem, Farhad 2002 TuS Jaderberg Oldenburg 14.04.
1:34:14 Schneider, Finn 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hannover 07.04.
1:49:57 Kasting, Jonas 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 07.04.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
15,05 +0,4 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Ulm 18.08.
15,17 +1,2 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Göttingen 23.06.
15,40 +0,9 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 02.06.
15,77 +1,2 Wendel, Lucas 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 08.06.
15,98 -2,2 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Hannover 96 Hannover 19.05.
16,16 +0,6 Bluschke, Clemens 2002 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 19.05.
16,25 +1,2 Qorbani, Mustafa 2002 VfL Stade Göttingen 23.06.
16,31 +0,5 Teschner, Jonathan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 11.05.
16,32 +1,2 Amelsberg, Gerrit 2002 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 23.06.
16,34 -1,2 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 15.09.

16,47 -1,1 Kalmbach, Jodocus 2003 LG Weserbergland Edemissen 24.08.
16,48 -0,4 Moll, Henrik 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 02.06.
16,84 +1,2 Janßen, Simon 2003 Heidmühler FC Oldenburg 12.05.
17,12 +0,2 Büttner, Jonas 2003 Garbsener SC Bad Oeynhausen 10.06.
17,14 -0,7 Johnßen, Bent 2003 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
16,9 +0,0 Warner, Ansgar 2002 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 29.06.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
53,07 Gordon, Jordan 2002 OTB Osnabrück Ulm 27.07.
55,01 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Ulm 27.07.
58,31 Gordon, Jason 2003 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 18.05.
58,93 Bähr, Finn 2003 LG Nordharz Osterode 14.08.
59,83 Johnßen, Bent 2003 LC Hansa Stuhr Göttingen 22.06.
60,87 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig Osterode 14.08.
60,89 Magnus, Ole 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Göttingen 22.06.
61,75 Bluschke, Clemens 2002 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 29.06.
62,59 Rudzki, Oliver 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Hannover 18.05.
62,96 Moll, Henrik 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 20.07.

64,48 Polnikov, Nikita 2002 MTV Soltau Sarstedt 18.08.
67,38 Müller, Marten 2003 TSV Mehrum Harlingerode 01.05.
2000 m Hindernis 0.914m
6:11,78 Schendel, Lukas 2002 Hannover 96 Ulm 27.07.
6:15,94 Loddoch, Finn-Jona 2002 Eintracht Hildesheim Ulm 27.07.
6:47,87 Bruse, Maik 2003 LG Göttingen Zeven 09.06.
6:55,03 Ziolkowski, Maximilian 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 27.09.
6:57,71 Bögershausen, Joscha 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 09.06.
7:29,18 Johnßen, Bent 2003 LC Hansa Stuhr Verden 27.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
41,94 StG Hansa-Ettenbüttel-Oldenbur Ulm 26.07.
Pixberg, Lasse (2002); Kremming, Elvio (2002); Serbin, Jeron (2002); Gutzeit, Tim (2002)
43,54 OTB Osnabrück Ulm 26.07.
Spierenburg, Tom (2002); Gordon, Jordan (2002); Gordon, Jason (2003); Lehmann, Jafia (2003)
44,42 StG Emden / Riepe Göttingen 23.06.
Rötgert, Sven (2002); Schirdewan, Patrick (2002); Schneider, Finn (2003); Heeren, Jeremias (2004)
45,13 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
Baaske, Armin (2002); Ziebell, Marcus (2002); Heß, Feio (2002); Wendel, Lucas (2002)
45,65 LG Osnabrück Göttingen 23.06.
Boye Caignard, André (2002); Köhler, Simon (2002); Backs, Floris (2003); Kroll, Florian (2004)
46,23 StG Wehdel-Langen Göttingen 23.06.
Weißflog, Simon (2003); Stein, Ole (2004); Roth, Tim (2003); Raschen, Niklas Bent (2004)
46,90 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 04.05.
Gillner, Jonas (2002); Gottwaldt, Torben (2003); Künne, Ruben (2003); Bennewitz, Nick (2002)
47,42 StG 96-Hildesheim-Bothfeld Verden 27.04.
Kaluza, Niclas Jan (2004); Teschner, Jonathan (2004); Sievers, Milan (2003); Meyer, Marco (2003)
48,06 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 18.05.
Cichocki, Benito (2002); Hopp, Mika (2003); Dreitzner, Jakob (2004); Bähr, Finn (2003)
48,90 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 29.09.
Phan, Duy Nam (2002); Ziolkowski, Maximilian (2003); Hackling, Oliver (2003); Nintemann, Daniel (2002)

49,56 MTV Wolfenbüttel Harlingerode 18.05.
Wollenberg, Eric (2003); Ligocki, Lennart (2002); Seydak, Nils (2003); Wimmer, Robin Artus (2003)
50,27 LG Kreis Verden Harsefeld 23.05.
Nehus, Finn (2003); Rehfeld, Luc (2003); Cordes, Philipp (2002); Lenz, Lennart (2002)
52,15 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 25.08.
Barnowski, Felix (2003); Bewig, Luca (2003); Schütte, Niklas (2002); Mole, Jasper (2005)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
7:56,87 StG 96-Hildesheim-Bothfeld Papenburg 02.06.
Schendel, Lukas (2002); Loddoch, Finn-Jona (2002); Köse, Enes-Maurice (2003)
8:25,06 LG Braunschweig I Papenburg 02.06.
Mantel, Frederik (2003); Zappe, Tim Alexander (2003); Krohne, Ole (2003)
8:28,10 LG Braunschweig II Papenburg 02.06.
Heine, Lennart (2002); Westphal, Adrian (2002); Ifftner, Leon-Magnus (2002)
8:54,49 DSC Oldenburg Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
Eckert, Mathis (2003); Hornbostel, Jost (2004); de Vries, Jan (2002)
9:04,96 StG Hansa-Ettenbüttel-Oldenbur Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
Johnßen, Bent (2003); Klinke, Fynn (2003); Thies, Milan (2003)
Hochsprung
1,92 Günther, Yannis 2002 LG Lüneburg Hannover 20.07.
1,90 Jäger, Tim 2002 MTV Messenkamp Hannover 25.05.
1,87 Breeck, Fabian 2002 SC Melle 03 Zeven 09.06.
1,86 Wendelken, Calvin 2003 Garbsener SC Göttingen 22.06.
1,84 Boye Caignard, André 2002 LG Osnabrück Oldenburg 12.05.
1,84 Ruppert, Erik 2002 VfL Stade Oldendorf 19.05.
1,83 Cot, Luca 2003 TSV Bemerode Hannover 19.05.
1,83 Büttner, Malte 2003 Garbsener SC Hannover 19.05.
1,83 Steinberg, Torben 2002 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 20.07.
1,81 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Belin 24.09.

1,80 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 01.06.
1,80 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06.
1,80 Gordon, Jason 2003 OTB Osnabrück Braunschweig 20.06.
1,80 Jansen, Heinrich 2003 SV Sigiltra Sögel Molbergen 26.08.
1,79 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 01.06.
Stabhochsprung
4,55 Voß, Jannick 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Hannover 18.05.
4,12 Bewig, Luca 2003 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim BS-Rüningen 01.09.
3,70 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Hannover 96 Halle (Saale) 11.05.
3,70 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bad Bevensen 07.07.
3,40 Bauck, Georg 2003 BV Garrel Potsdam 11.08.
3,25 Kalmbach, Jodocus 2003 LG Weserbergland Hannover 18.05.
3,20 Miller, Kai 2002 BV Garrel Nauen 10.08.
3,13 Janßen, Simon 2003 Heidmühler FC Nienhagen 30.05.
3,00 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 02.06.
2,86 Wiese, Tim 2002 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 24.08.

2,71 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 15.09.
2,70 Moll, Henrik 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Edemissen 05.05.
2,70 Kuhn, Florian 2002 SV Molbergen Nauen 10.08.
2,61 Gillner, Jonas 2002 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 15.09.
2,50 Amelsberg, Gerrit 2002 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 02.06.
2,50 Speckmann, Tobias 2002 BV Garrel Potsdam 11.08.
2,50 Hippen, Hauke 2002 Heidmühler FC Schortens 06.10.
Weitsprung
6,25 +0,0 Rötgert, Sven 2002 TSV Friesenstolz Riepe Göttingen 23.06.
6,21 -0,1 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Göttingen 23.06.
6,17 +1,3 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Hannover 96 Halle (Saale) 11.05.
6,17 -2,2 Amelsberg, Gerrit 2002 LG Weserbergland Hannover 18.05.
6,06 +0,9 Büttner, Malte 2003 Garbsener SC Göttingen 23.06.
6,06 +0,1 Tilgner, Finn 2003 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 16.08.
6,05 +0,0 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 01.06.
6,05 +0,6 Gillner, Jonas 2002 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 23.06.
6,05 +0,1 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TSV Gnarrenburg Hannover 20.07.
6,04 +1,8 Günther, Yannis 2002 LG Lüneburg Zeven 08.06.

6,02 +0,0 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Papenburg 01.06.
6,00 +0,3 Cot, Luca 2003 TSV Bemerode Hannover 18.05.
6,00 +0,4 Nordenholt, Hendrik 2002 SV Nordenham Göttingen 23.06.
5,98 +0,4 Nüssle, Marius 2003 LC Hansa Stuhr Braunschweig 20.06.
5,95 +0,9 Spierenburg, Tom 2002 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 23.06.
5,95 -0,1 Voß, Jannick 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Papenburg 27.09.
Dreisprung
13,62 +0,4 Spierenburg, Tom 2002 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 02.06.
12,88 +0,3 Büttner, Malte 2003 Garbsener SC Bad Oeynhausen 10.06.
12,00 +0,2 Tilgner, Finn 2003 TuS Niedernwöhren Hannover 21.07.
11,85 +0,0 Büttner, Jonas 2003 Garbsener SC BS-Rüningen 01.09.
11,80 +0,0 Schneider, Finn 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Papenburg 27.09.
11,65 Dieshel, Dominik Pascal 2002 LG Peiner Land Damme 16.06.
11,23 +1,8 Ligocki, Lennart 2002 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schöningen 02.07.
10,62 +0,5 Schlaphoff, Theo 2002 Garbsener SC Bad Oeynhausen 10.06.
10,60 -0,2 Polnikov, Nikita 2002 MTV Soltau Soltau 27.09.
10,58 -0,2 Heimann, Henri 2003 MTV Soltau Soltau 27.09.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
15,11 Voß, Jannick 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Wehdel 14.09.
14,64 Ahnefeld, John-Friedemann 2002 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Hannover 18.05.
14,41 Stomberg, Jan Henryk 2002 Hannover 96 Hannover 20.07.
14,12 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Belin 24.09.
14,06 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Papenburg 01.06.
14,05 Hilbig, Sören 2002 VfR Evesen Dissen 18.08.
14,03 Bergmann, Eike 2002 SV Georgsheil Delmenhorst 09.08.
13,79 Lange, Hannes 2003 SG Rodenberg Stadthagen 16.06.
13,17 Wendland, Lukas 2004 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Oldendorf 19.05.
13,11 Soetebeer, Hendrik 2002 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 04.09.

13,09 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Hannover 96 Sarstedt 28.04.
12,75 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 23.06.
12,61 Riewenherm, Julius 2003 TSV Schnega Bad Bevensen 06.04.
12,56 Leiendecker, Timon 2003 TSV Stelle Oldendorf 15.09.
12,52 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Wolfsburg 30.03.
12,52 Bondarenko, Jason 2003 TuS Frisia Goldenstedt Lohne 19.05.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
47,28 Stomberg, Jan Henryk 2002 Hannover 96 Kienbaum 10.02.
44,83 Voß, Jannick 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Papenburg 27.09.
41,91 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bad Bevensen 07.07.
40,76 Rullmann, Marvin 2002 LG Celle-Land Göttingen 23.06.
39,67 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Hannover 96 Göttingen 23.06.
38,90 Wendland, Lukas 2004 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Oldendorf 19.05.
37,78 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Harlingerode 18.05.
37,40 Lange, Hannes 2003 SG Rodenberg Bad Oeynhausen 10.06.
37,24 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 23.06.
37,05 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bad Bevensen 07.07.

36,67 Bergmann, Eike 2002 SV Georgsheil Oldenburg 12.05.
36,63 Schäfer, Corvin 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 09.06.
35,99 Janssen, Torben 2003 MTV Aurich Aurich 24.08.
33,66 Bondarenko, Jason 2003 TuS Frisia Goldenstedt Bremen 03.10.
32,03 Leiendecker, Timon 2003 TSV Stelle Oldendorf 15.09.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
77,11 Hilbig, Sören 2002 VfR Evesen Bad Köstritz 24.08.
57,53 Schaper, Torben 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 21.07.
56,98 Jörn, Lennart 2003 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Göttingen 23.06.
48,99 Mole, Jesko 2003 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Hannover 21.07.
38,42 Strohschneider, Paul Richard 2003 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.08.
31,47 Willnat, Tamino 2002 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
27,50 Kapteina, Oliver 2002 TSG Dissen Waiblingen 14.09.
26,46 Polnikov, Nikita 2002 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
25,35 Krone, Silas 2003 SC Osterbrock Dissen 18.08.
Speerwurf 700 g
63,13 Bruer, Jeremy 2002 MTV Schöningen Hannover 21.07.
57,36 Willnat, Tamino 2002 MTV Soltau Oldendorf 19.05.
55,56 Scholz, Simon 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Hannover 21.07.
53,96 Voß, Jannick 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Wehdel 14.09.
53,65 Ahnefeld, John-Friedemann 2002 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Hannover 19.05.
50,85 Dehning, Max 2004 LG Celle-Land Hannover 21.07.
48,03 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TSV Gnarrenburg Hannover 21.07.
46,95 Schäfer, Corvin 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 08.06.
46,52 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Hannover 19.05.
46,45 Enxing, Jelle 2003 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 15.09.

46,14 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Hannover 96 Sarstedt 28.04.
45,92 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Hannover 19.05.
44,60 Schlaphoff, Theo 2002 Garbsener SC Bad Oeynhausen 10.06.
43,77 Schütte, Niklas 2002 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Sarstedt 29.06.
43,01 Bondarenko, Jason 2003 TuS Frisia Goldenstedt Delmenhorst 28.09.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
3.350 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Papenburg 01.06.
11,55(-0,2)-6,10(+0,0)-13,84-1,76-52,84
3.346 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Papenburg 01.06.
11,25(-0,2)-6,02(+0,0)-14,06-1,64-52,08
3.127 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 01.06.
11,91(-0,2)-6,05(+0,0)-10,72-1,80-52,45
2.962 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 14.09.
12,39(-1,5)-5,90(+0,0)-12,12-1,73-54,05
2.901 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Hannover 96 Bad Bevensen 06.07.
12,13(-0,2)-5,84(-0,5)-11,70-1,76-56,44
2.882 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Papenburg 01.06.
11,82(-0,2)-5,61(+0,0)-10,36-1,72-54,37
2.796 Ligocki, Lennart 2002 MTV Wolfenbüttel Papenburg 01.06.
11,69(-0,2)-5,57(+0,0)-7,78-1,68-52,42
2.647 Haeger, Dorian 2002 VfL Stade Papenburg 01.06.
12,17(-0,2)-5,21(+0,0)-10,84-1,68-56,45
2.646 Amelsberg, Gerrit 2002 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 01.06.
11,89(-0,2)-5,52(+0,1)-8,85-1,68-56,42
2.618 Moll, Henrik 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Edemissen 04.05.
12,25(+0,3)-5,23(+0,0)-10,68-1,68-56,68

2.605 Nintemann, Daniel 2002 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 01.06.
12,32(-0,4)-5,34(+0,0)-9,77-1,68-55,80
2.486 Baris, Samed 2003 VfL Hameln BS-Rüningen 14.09.
12,21(-1,4)-5,62(+0,0)-10,20-1,69-62,36
2.458 Nüssle, Marius 2003 LC Hansa Stuhr Papenburg 01.06.
12,13(-0,9)-5,74(+0,0)-8,14-1,52-56,97
2.420 Vey, Noah 2003 SC Lüchow Bad Bevensen 06.07.
12,45(-0,2)-5,10(+0,0)-8,33-1,72-57,38
2.405 Gillner, Jonas 2002 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 14.09.
12,48(-1,4)-5,35(-0,1)-9,38-1,53-56,64
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
11.161 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 14.09.
Gottwaldt, Torben (2003) - 2.962; Gillner, Jonas (2002) - 2.405; Bennewitz, Nick (2002) - 2.177
Ahlers, Justus Thorwald (2002) - 1.855; Künne, Ruben (2003) - 1.762
11.080 VfL Stade Papenburg 01.06.
Hinsch, Jonas (2004) - 2.882; Haeger, Dorian (2002) - 2.647; Qorbani, Mustafa (2002) - 2.289
Clostermann, Nils (2003) - 1.804; Miller, Lukas (2003) - 1.458
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
6.355 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bad Bevensen 06.07./
11,54(-0,2)-6,03(+0,0)-13,18-1,76-53,05/15,55(+0,0)-37,05-3,70-45,90-4:50,49 07.07.
5.730 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 01.06./
12,10(-0,2)-5,90(-0,1)-12,40-1,79-55,54/16,28(-0,2)-37,68-3,40-40,16-5:13,22 02.06.
5.392 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 14.09./
12,39(-1,5)-5,90(+0,0)-12,12-1,73-54,05/16,34(-1,2)-35,75-2,71-30,80-5:00,44 15.09.
4.695 Amelsberg, Gerrit 2002 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 01.06./
11,89(-0,2)-5,52(+0,1)-8,85-1,68-56,42/16,57(+0,9)-24,14-2,50-32,18-5:18,83 02.06.
4.633 Moll, Henrik 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Edemissen 04.05./
12,25(+0,3)-5,23(+0,0)-10,68-1,68-56,68/16,90(+0,7)-28,97-2,70-27,07-5:31,42 05.05.
4.596 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bad Bevensen 06.07./
11,36(-0,2)-5,68(-0,6)-13,35-1,52-52,98/15,27(+0,0)-41,91-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-aufg. 07.07.
4.457 Kalmbach, Jodocus 2003 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 01.06./
12,51(-0,9)-5,77(-0,1)-9,77-1,40-57,26/16,87(-0,4)-25,12-3,20-28,46-5:34,96 02.06.
4.403 Janßen, Simon 2003 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 01.06./
12,62(-0,2)-4,85(+0,0)-9,21-1,68-57,93/16,88(+0,9)-23,65-3,10-31,39-5:33,02 02.06.
4.304 Wiese, Tim 2002 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 14.09./
13,17(-1,4)-5,58(-0,8)-9,19-1,61-59,46/18,29(-1,2)-27,50-2,81-37,95-5:32,30 15.09.
4.139 Gillner, Jonas 2002 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 14.09./
12,48(-1,4)-5,35(-0,1)-9,38-1,53-56,64/18,87(-1,2)-20,06-2,61-26,35-5:10,09 15.09.

3.730 Bennewitz, Nick 2002 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06./
12,80(-0,2)-4,93(+0,0)-9,59-1,48-55,58/21,44(-0,4)-20,78-2,30-16,46-4:52,42 02.06.
3.373 Hippen, Hauke 2002 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 01.06./
12,68(-0,4)-4,77(+0,0)-8,80-1,44-61,80/19,05(-0,4)-18,93-2,20-19,95-5:34,44 02.06.
2.889 Künne, Ruben 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 14.09./
12,47(-1,5)-4,55(-0,3)-7,79-1,37-65,31/20,95(-1,2)-16,19-2,01-24,56-5:55,59 15.09.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
13.114 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 14.09./
Gottwaldt, Torben (2003) - 5.392; Gillner, Jonas (2002) - 4.139; Bennewitz, Nick (2002) - 3.583 15.09.
DJMM Gruppe 3
5.152 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 29.09.

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
11,56 +1,1 Prepens, Talea 2001 TV Cloppenburg Mannheim 29.06.
12,12 -1,5 Böder, Lilli 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ulm 26.07.
12,24 +1,2 Fischer, Livia 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 25.05.
12,53 +1,1 Jakob, Jelde 2001 MTV Wolfenbüttel Zeven 08.06.
12,55 -1,7 Wittmann, Kira 2000 SV Quitt Ankum Hannover 18.05.
12,57 +0,0 Pape, Svenja 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 29.06.
12,69 +0,8 Gercken, Zoe 2001 TSV Wehdel Göttingen 22.06.
12,77 +1,8 Seute, Lucy 2001 MTV Tostedt Oldendorf 19.05.
12,83 -1,7 Grünke, Janina-Marie 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
12,6 Waida, Amelie 2001 LG Eichsfeld Ebergötzen 30.06.

12,85 +0,1 Riemann, Hanna 2000 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 22.06.
12,88 +0,9 Hansmann, Patricia 2000 VfL Lingen Hamburg 29.06.
12,92 -0,4 Rüscher, Leonie 2000 LG Nordheide Braunschweig-Rüningen 31.08.
13,04 -0,6 Hintz, Vanessa 2000 TV Loxstedt Bremen 01.06.
13,07 -0,5 Ahrndt, Vanessa 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 22.06.
200 m Lauf
24,01 +0,6 Prepens, Talea 2001 TV Cloppenburg Ulm 27.07.
24,55 +0,6 Böder, Lilli 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ulm 27.07.
25,49 +1,0 Fischer, Livia 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Königslutter 07.07.
25,73 +0,2 Pape, Svenja 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 23.06.
25,93 +1,3 Gercken, Zoe 2001 TSV Wehdel Delmenhorst 12.07.
25,97 +1,0 Ahrndt, Vanessa 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Königslutter 07.07.
26,28 +0,1 Waida, Amelie 2001 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 14.08.
26,62 +0,8 Hintz, Vanessa 2000 TV Loxstedt Braunschweig-Rüningen 01.09.
26,86 +0,0 Benkert, Sophia 2001 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06.
26,98 -0,3 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 01.06.

26,98 +0,4 Hopfmüller, Dorothea 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Papenburg 01.06.
26,98 +0,6 Riemann, Hanna 2000 OTB Osnabrück Delmenhorst 12.07.
27,14 -0,3 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Hannover 25.05.
27,17 -0,1 Seute, Lucy 2001 MTV Tostedt Oldendorf 19.05.
27,35 -0,2 Zimmermann, Isabell 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Papenburg 27.09.
400 m Lauf
56,74 Pape, Svenja 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 30.06.
57,93 Vedder, Amelie 2001 SV Union Meppen Hannover 20.07.
59,06 Krebs, Xenia 2001 VfL Löningen Braunschweig-Rüningen 31.08.
60,59 Goltze, Merle 2000 Hannover Athletics Braunschweig-Rüningen 31.08.
61,81 Hindahl, Antonia 2000 OTB Osnabrück Gladbeck 08.06.
62,40 Brand, Annika 2001 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 05.07.
65,55 Harms, Josie 2001 TSV Wehdel Oldendorf 19.05.
66,62 Wiechmann, Marit 2001 TSV Gronau Alfeld 11.06.
68,33 Hauck, Diana 2000 LG Braunschweig Borsum 21.06.
68,97 Lange, Larissa 2001 TV Hude Delmenhorst 13.06.

69,35 Wagner, Wiebke 2001 LG Braunschweig Fallersleben 29.05.
70,41 Zalewski, Laura 2001 LG Braunschweig Borsum 21.06.
71,91 Minnich, Nele 2000 LG Braunschweig Borsum 21.06.
74,93 Kniebel, Lea 2001 MTV Eintracht Borsum Borsum 21.06.
800 m Lauf
2:10,78 Schlüsche, Jana 2000 FSV Sarstedt Göttingen 23.06.
2:10,83 Krebs, Xenia 2001 VfL Löningen Mannheim 30.06.
2:12,54 Vedder, Amelie 2001 SV Union Meppen Hannover 21.07.
2:16,14 Jerkovic, Lea 2001 LC Hansa Stuhr Göttingen 23.06.
2:21,76 Lange, Alissa 2000 VfL Löningen Verden 13.06.
2:22,53 Goltze, Merle 2000 Hannover Athletics Minden 12.07.
2:23,04 Schlicht, Tara 2000 LG Nordheide Zeven 09.06.
2:23,40 Brand, Annika 2001 LG Lüneburg Göttingen 23.06.
2:23,65 Timm, Svea 2001 Lüneburger SV Zeven 09.06.
2:23,70 Yazdan Pourfard, Anahita 2001 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 27.04.

2:24,75 Fischer, Annabell 2000 LAZ Celle Hamburg 29.06.
2:24,83 Mense, Tatjana 2000 TV Lilienthal Göttingen 23.06.
2:26,95 Köhler, Tomke 2000 DSC Oldenburg Zeven 09.06.
2:28,57 Wolter, Hannah 2001 LG Lüneburg Unterlüß 18.05.
2:31,12 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Bad Bevensen 07.07.
1500 m Lauf
4:23,52 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Dessau 14.06.
4:41,13 Krebs, Xenia 2001 VfL Löningen Zeven 08.06.
4:41,18 Schlüsche, Jana 2000 FSV Sarstedt Wunstorf 03.07.
4:45,34 Jerkovic, Lea 2001 LC Hansa Stuhr Göttingen 22.06.
4:47,84 Lange, Alissa 2000 VfL Löningen Hannover 20.07.
4:48,04 Timm, Svea 2001 Lüneburger SV Zeven 08.06.
4:49,46 Andres, Bonnie 2000 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 14.08.
4:52,64 Mense, Tatjana 2000 TV Lilienthal Göttingen 22.06.
4:56,35 Schlicht, Tara 2000 LG Nordheide Zeven 08.06.
4:58,71 Yazdan Pourfard, Anahita 2001 Eintracht Hildesheim Wunstorf 03.07.

5:08,89 Heinrich, Ronja 2001 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 22.06.
5:11,25 Wolter, Hannah 2001 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 03.07.
5:12,69 Wagner, Wiebke 2001 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 22.06.
5:18,65 Buschbaum, Vada 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Borsum 21.06.
5:24,10 Kosic, Jonna 2000 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 12.05.
3000 m Lauf
9:27,60 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Nembro/ITA 28.06.
9:42,73 Drees, Annasophie 2001 VfL Löningen Utrecht/NED 21.06.
9:58,76 Andres, Bonnie 2000 VfL Oldenburg Osterode 29.05.
10:08,75 Timm, Svea 2001 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 29.06.
10:35,95 Lange, Alissa 2000 VfL Löningen Osterode 14.08.
10:59,60 Beyer, Jana 2000 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 27.04.
11:33,26 Wagner, Wiebke 2001 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 04.05.
11:38,35 Buschbaum, Vada 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 11.05.
11:42,52 Kosic, Jonna 2000 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Braunschweig-Rüningen 01.09.
11:59,86 Heinrich, Ronja 2001 TuS Bothfeld Edemissen 05.05.

12:15,15 Unverricht, Lina 2001 TuS Bothfeld Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
12:33,58 Beyes, Annika 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hannover 19.05.
5000 m Lauf
16:30,59 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Essen 08.06.
16:57,98 Andres, Bonnie 2000 VfL Oldenburg Berlin 03.08.
17:14,86 Drees, Annasophie 2001 VfL Löningen Essen 08.06.
18:09,17 Timm, Svea 2001 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 24.05.
18:36,92 Saathoff, Katharina 2000 SV Warsingsfehn Papenburg 27.09.
19:03,07 Lange, Alissa 2000 VfL Löningen Göttingen 23.06.
19:19,90 Kosic, Jonna 2000 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Papenburg 27.09.
20:18,48 Heinrich, Ronja 2001 TuS Bothfeld Wunstorf 03.07.
21:14,17 Smid, Nanke 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 01.06.
22:18,90 Achter, Michelle 2001 TuS Haren Rheine 28.04.

27:22,4 Koch, Lea Marie 2000 SC Lüchow Lüchow 26.04.
10000 m Lauf
40:58,93 Saathoff, Katharina 2000 SV Warsingsfehn Warsingfehn 03.09.
41:39,8 Lange, Ann-Kristin 2000 TSG Nordholz Otterndorf 06.04.
47:54,39 Vollkommer, Sarah 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 09.08.
10 km Str.
35:55 Andres, Bonnie 2000 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 07.04.
36:57 Drees, Annasophie 2001 VfL Löningen Lingen 24.03.
37:35 Timm, Svea 2001 Lüneburger SV Sottrum 10.05.
38:53 Stoppkotte, Marie 2000 TSV Otterndorf Lingen 24.03.
39:45 Krebs, Xenia 2001 VfL Löningen Lingen 24.03.
40:28 Lange, Alissa 2000 VfL Löningen Lingen 24.03.
40:43 Saathoff, Katharina 2000 SV Warsingsfehn Lingen 24.03.
41:39 Kosic, Jonna 2000 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Lingen 24.03.
41:52 Busse, Vanessa 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Lingen 24.03.
42:35 Lange, Ann-Kristin 2000 TSG Nordholz Ihlienworth 06.07.

43:22 Smid, Nanke 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Norderney 13.07.
43:34 Unverricht, Lina 2001 TuS Bothfeld Lingen 24.03.
45:56 Heinrich, Ronja 2001 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 05.07.
48:41 Achter, Michelle 2001 TuS Haren Lingen 24.03.
49:27 Beyes, Annika 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hannover 05.07.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:57:10 VfL Löningen Lingen 24.03.
Drees, Annasophie (2001) - 36:57; Krebs, Xenia (2001) - 39:45; Lange, Alissa (2000) - 40:28
2:06:47 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Lingen 24.03.
Kosic, Jonna (2000) - 41:39; Busse, Vanessa (2001) - 41:52; Klus, Merit (2003) - 43:16
Halbmarathon
1:19:10 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Bonn 07.04.
1:28:19 Lange, Ann-Kristin 2000 TSG Nordholz Cuxhaven 14.04.
1:30:39 Saathoff, Katharina 2000 SV Warsingsfehn Oldenburg 20.10.
1:43:21 Wegner, Eileen 2001 MTV Hondelage Hannover 07.04.
1:43:25 Smid, Nanke 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Köln 13.10.
1:51:01 Steenbeck, Marieke 2001 TV Eintracht Sehnde Hannover 07.04.
1:51:02 Steenbeck, Yara 2001 TV Eintracht Sehnde Hannover 07.04.
1:54:00 Hildebrandt, Lena 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Cuxhaven 14.04.
1:58:11 Müller, Phelia 2001 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Springe 23.03.
2:00:55 Lohmann, Jolana 2001 LG Nordheide Buchholz 16.06.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
14,30 -0,3 Wildhagen, Lily Louisa 2002 TKJ Sarstedt Hamburg 30.06.
14,63 +0,0 Gerkens, Kajsa 2002 LG Kreis Verden Iowa City/USA 09.05.
14,77 +1,2 Gercken, Zoe 2001 TSV Wehdel Braunschweig-Rüningen 01.09.
15,14 +0,0 Seute, Lucy 2001 MTV Tostedt Oldendorf 19.05.
15,17 -1,5 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 01.06.
15,28 +1,2 Hansmann, Patricia 2000 VfL Lingen Braunschweig-Rüningen 01.09.
15,71 +0,4 Meyer, Elena 2000 LG Uplengen Papenburg 01.06.
15,77 +1,2 Janssen, Neele 2003 MTV Aurich Braunschweig-Rüningen 01.09.
16,15 -0,8 Doering, Pia 2001 VfL Hameln Hannover 19.05.
16,42 +0,0 Sauter, Lina 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Oldendorf 19.05.

16,67 +0,5 Dobelmann, Sarah 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Göttingen 28.08.
16,77 -1,4 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Bad Bevensen 06.07.
16,90 +0,4 Zalewski, Laura 2001 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06.
16,92 -0,1 Hopfmüller, Dorothea 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Papenburg 01.06.
17,08 -1,8 Benkert, Sophia 2001 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
68,25 Zimmermann, Isabell 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Braunschweig-Rüningen 31.08.
69,38 Heerma, Mareeke 2000 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hamburg 29.06.
69,79 Jerkovic, Lea 2001 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 24.08.
72,07 Hopfmüller, Dorothea 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Stuhr-Moordeich 24.08.
76,66 Goltze, Merle 2000 Hannover Athletics Sarstedt 18.08.
77,11 Hauck, Diana 2000 LG Braunschweig Osterode 14.08.
77,34 Hinz, Katharina 2001 TSV Neustadt Garbsen 01.05.
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m
6:59,57 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Pfungstadt 08.05.
7:22,13 Lange, Alissa 2000 VfL Löningen Hamburg 30.06.
7:23,65 Jerkovic, Lea 2001 LC Hansa Stuhr Ulm 27.07.
7:27,40 Büthe, Pauline 2003 SpVg Laatzen Osterode 27.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
48,52 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ulm 28.07.
Fischer, Livia (2001); Pape, Svenja (2000); Kolbe, Smilla (2002); Böder, Lilli (2001)
50,12 OTB Osnabrück Gladbeck 08.06.
Riemann, Hanna (2000); Hindahl, Antonia (2000); Stöhr, Marlene (2003); Dreschner, Rebecca (2001)
50,32 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 01.09.
Benkert, Sophia (2001); Pisoke, Natalie (2003); Kühn, Emily (2003); Tolle, Annika (2003)
50,94 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
Simon, Annika (2001); Westphal, Angelina (2003); Gross, Beatrix (2002); Fraatz, Michelle (2000)
51,68 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 19.05.
Schaak, Carlotta (2001); Liepelt, Ann Katrin (2002); Rüscher, Leonie (2000); Bendt, Lucy (2001)
51,98 StG Garrel-Molbergen-OTB Oldenburg 08.09.
Altemöller, Anna (2003); Riemann, Hanna (2000); Stöhr, Marlene (2003); Dreschner, Rebecca (2001)
52,58 LAV Zeven Zeven 09.06.
Dohrmann, Lena (2000); Hilken, Anna (2002); Behrens, Lena (2002); Müller, Nele (2003)
52,63 TSV Wehdel Oldenburg 08.09.
Harms, Josie (2001); Bürgerhoff, Kaja (2002); Feistle, Lena (2002); Gercken, Zoe (2001)
53,46 MTV 49 Holzminden Edemissen 24.08.
Steffens, Greta (2003); Speitling, Nina (2003); Koch, Florentine (2001); Just, Johanna (2002)
53,64 SpVg Laatzen Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
Steinkuhl, Pauline (2001); Hesselink, Sara (2003); Büthe, Pauline (2003); Böß, Emily (2002)

53,77 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 12.05.
Wacker, Inka (2001); Dobelmann, Sarah (2000); Lücht, Merle (2003); Kuhr, Frieda (2001)
53,91 TV Loxstedt Oldenburg 08.09.
Welk, Julia (2002); Jäckel, Melissa (2004); Werner, Julia (2003); Hintz, Vanessa (2000)
53,91 StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte Oldenburg 08.09.
Greiving, Eva (2002); Friedemann, Lia (2003); Kettler, Mia (2003); Kampel, Paulina (2001)
54,12 TuS Bothfeld Edemissen 24.08.
Hartmann, Marlene (2005); Riekert, Chiara (2002); Unverricht, Lina (2001); Stein, Johanna (2005)
54,36 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
Theuer, Jonna (2001); Edekobi, Louisa (2001); Hofmann, Mia Lou (2002); Seegers, Beatrix Gloria (2001)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:58,42 StG Nordhorn Meppen Haren Papenburg 02.06.
Raether, Philine (2003); Emmrich, Rieke (2003); Heymann, Nele (2003); Vedder, Amelie (2001)
4:04,67 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hamburg 11.05.
Harling, Caroline Marie (2002); Borchert, Klara (2002); Borchert, Lena (2002); Quednau, Veronique (2003)
4:07,63 StG Hannover-Heide Papenburg 02.06.
Onwuagba, Divine (2002); Riekert, Chiara (2002); Mekok, Apolline (2002); Omer, Hannah (2002)
3 x 800 m Staffel
6:56,88 VfL Löningen Wetzlar 15.06.
Lange, Alissa (2000); Drees, Annasophie (2001); Krebs, Xenia (2001)
7:09,15 StG Nordhorn Meppen Haren I Werlte 11.05.
Raether, Philine (2003); Heymann, Nele (2003); Buchalla, Finja (2000)
7:11,59 StG Nordhorn Meppen Haren II Werlte 11.05.
Vedder, Amelie (2001); Emmrich, Rieke (2003); Skutta, Josephine (2001)
7:13,01 Eintracht Hildesheim Papenburg 02.06.
Yazdan Pourfard, Anahita (2001); Hoffmann, Liv (2003); Petersen, Anne (2003)
7:18,36 LG Lüneburg Wetzlar 15.06.
Brand, Annika (2001); Wolter, Hannah (2001); Bresser, Marieke (2002)
7:21,38 StG Hannover-Heide Papenburg 02.06.
Lehmann, Charlotte (2003); Unverricht, Lina (2001); Heinrich, Ronja (2001)
8:23,64 LAZ Celle Winsen 27.04.
Weyel, Eva Simea (2001); Flügge, Dajana Sofia (2001); Fischer, Annabell (2000)
10:58,6 SC Lüchow Lüchow 03.07.
Koch, Lea Marie (2000); Martens, Pia (2002); Brakonier, Emilia (2003)
Hochsprung
1,71 Jakob, Jelde 2001 MTV Wolfenbüttel Essen 20.06.
1,68 Rhode, Alina 2001 SC Osterbrock Hannover 20.07.
1,64 Müller, Christin 2000 SG Osterholzer LA Papenburg 01.06.
1,62 Kuhr, Frieda 2001 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 12.05.
1,62 Meyer, Elena 2000 LG Uplengen Warsingfehn 28.06.
1,61 Sauter, Lina 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Verden 27.04.
1,60 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Bad Bevensen 06.07.
1,56 Hopfmüller, Dorothea 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Papenburg 01.06.
1,53 Benkert, Sophia 2001 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 14.09.
1,52 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 01.06.

1,52 Dankert, Milena 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 01.06.
1,50 Simon, Annika 2001 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
1,50 Hindahl, Antonia 2000 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 27.09.
1,48 Rühmann, Jette 2001 TK zu Hannover Edemissen 24.08.
1,48 Brinkmann, Maria 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 08.09.
Stabhochsprung
3,00 Wendt, Mirka 2001 LG Weserbergland Hamburg 29.06.
2,81 Terwey, Edline 2000 BTB Oldenburg Aurich 10.06.
2,70 Büsel, Yasemin 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
2,40 Kilian, Hannah 2000 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Braunschweig-Rüningen 31.08.
2,03 Eilts, Laura 2000 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Halver 03.10.
2,00 Rhode, Alina 2001 SC Osterbrock Schortens 04.05.
Weitsprung
5,77 -1,4 Wittmann, Kira 2000 SV Quitt Ankum Verden 13.06.
5,48 +0,0 Gercken, Zoe 2001 TSV Wehdel Hannover 25.05.
5,40 +0,0 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Hannover 21.07.
5,31 +0,0 Hopfmüller, Dorothea 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Bad Bevensen 06.07.
5,28 +0,0 Langenhoff, Johanna 2000 LG Peiner Land Peine 25.05.
5,27 +0,3 Robakowski, Lara 2001 VfL Löningen Braunschweig-Rüningen 01.09.
5,24 +1,6 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Oldendorf 19.05.
5,04 +0,1 Hindahl, Antonia 2000 OTB Osnabrück Gladbeck 08.06.
5,02 +0,0 Meyer, Elena 2000 LG Uplengen Oldenburg 12.05.
4,95 +0,8 Zalewski, Laura 2001 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 15.09.

4,87 +0,0 Riemann, Hanna 2000 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 08.09.
4,82 -0,1 Hintz, Vanessa 2000 TV Loxstedt Oldenburg 14.08.
4,82 +0,0 Hansmann, Patricia 2000 VfL Lingen Minden 16.08.
4,80 +0,4 Kramer, Imke 2001 TV Norden Oldenburg 12.05.
4,80 +0,0 Doering, Pia 2001 VfL Hameln Sarstedt 18.08.
Dreisprung
13,20 -0,4 Wittmann, Kira 2000 SV Quitt Ankum Göttingen 22.06.
10,91 +1,2 Meyer, Elena 2000 LG Uplengen Hannover 20.07.
10,88 +0,0 Hopfmüller, Dorothea 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Braunschweig-Rüningen 31.08.
10,76 +0,0 Kramer, Imke 2001 TV Norden Braunschweig-Rüningen 31.08.
10,60 +0,6 Thomfohrde, Saskia 2001 TuS Harsefeld Longmont/USA 11.05.
10,60 +1,2 Theuer, Jonna 2001 TuS Wunstorf Bad Oeynhausen 10.06.
10,57 +0,0 Hillmann, Belana 2001 BTB Oldenburg Braunschweig-Rüningen 31.08.
10,52 +0,8 Hintz, Vanessa 2000 TV Loxstedt Hamburg 30.06.
10,41 +0,5 Dirks, Janna 2000 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 25.06.
8,78 Schölecke, Laura 2000 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 04.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
12,66 Prepens, Talea 2001 TV Cloppenburg Braunschweig-Rüningen 31.08.
11,79 Leigers, Nadine 2002 SC Osterbrock Dissen 18.08.
11,65 Wedig, Inga 2003 LG Kreis Verden Hamburg 30.06.
10,77 Siemer, Lara 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Edemissen 31.03.
10,69 Dankert, Milena 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Zeven 08.06.
10,68 Sinnigen, Laura 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Braunschweig-Rüningen 31.08.
10,20 Stelljes, Therese 2000 TSV Gnarrenburg Stuhr-Moordeich 24.08.
10,17 Kramer, Imke 2001 TV Norden Norden 21.09.
9,95 Vesper, Anneke 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 08.09.
9,92 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 05.06.

9,87 Frericks, Meta 2001 VfL Lingen Minden 16.08.
9,83 Mekok, Apolline 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Edemissen 31.03.
9,79 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Oldenburg 08.09.
9,76 Lücht, Merle 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 29.09.
9,67 Brelage, Hannah 2001 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Holtland 25.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
36,21 Prepens, Talea 2001 TV Cloppenburg Bremen 03.10.
35,11 Frericks, Meta 2001 VfL Lingen Minden 16.08.
34,02 Dresp, Nele 2001 TV Norden Aurich 24.08.
30,71 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 28.04.
30,29 Meier, Rebecca 2001 LG Kreis Nord Stade Hamburg 05.05.
29,18 Goltze, Merle 2000 Hannover Athletics Salzgitter-Bad 21.09.
28,86 Wessels, Mareike 2000 TuS Rotenburg Adendorf 05.07.
28,79 Bendt, Lucy 2001 LG Nordheide Winsen 28.04.
28,25 Büsel, Yasemin 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 25.05.
28,15 Zander, Jorid 2001 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 04.05.

28,11 Holzapfel, Luca Malin 2001 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 30.03.
27,43 Prediger, Johanna 2001 LG Peiner Land Braunschweig 29.06.
27,16 Sinnigen, Laura 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 29.09.
25,91 Stumpe, Lisa 2000 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter-Bad 21.09.
25,11 Schwandt, Madita 2000 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter-Bad 21.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
56,08 Heinichen, Henriette 2001 TuRa Braunschweig Halle (Saale) 26.01.
48,80 Jensen, Annegret 2002 TSV Lelm Osterode 06.04.
46,22 Zierau, Cathleen 2001 SV Gartow Braunschweig-Rüningen 01.09.
37,25 Hillebrecht, Alina 2001 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Kienbaum 09.02.
33,88 grote Hölmann, Nele 2001 TV Marienhafe Braunschweig-Rüningen 01.09.
28,76 Sinnigen, Laura 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Delmenhorst 12.07.
27,18 Frericks, Meta 2001 VfL Lingen Braunschweig-Rüningen 01.09.
23,96 Rhode, Alina 2001 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 24.03.
21,81 Brelage, Hannah 2001 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Holtland 25.05.
15,17 Koch, Florentine 2001 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 28.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
39,54 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Braunschweig-Rüningen 31.08.
39,12 Prepens, Talea 2001 TV Cloppenburg Papenburg 27.09.
39,04 Dankert, Milena 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 28.04.
38,84 Siemer, Lara 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Hannover 25.05.
37,42 Meier, Rebecca 2001 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 08.06.
36,34 Hopfmüller, Dorothea 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Braunschweig-Rüningen 31.08.
34,57 Quednau, Veronique 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Braunschweig-Rüningen 31.08.
34,55 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 05.06.
32,58 Block, Henrieke 2000 VfL Löningen Verden 13.06.
31,98 Dobelmann, Sarah 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Göttingen 29.08.

31,85 Picksak, Marina 2000 SV Georgsheil Papenburg 27.09.
31,83 Rust, Chiara 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Empelde 14.09.
31,56 Liepelt, Ann Katrin 2002 LG Nordheide Braunschweig-Rüningen 31.08.
31,00 Kuhr, Frieda 2001 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 02.06.
30,95 Götting, Marie 2002 SV Molbergen Oldenburg 14.08.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
2.685 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 01.06.
15,17(-1,5)-1,52-9,69-26,98(-0,3)
2.560 Meyer, Elena 2000 LG Uplengen Papenburg 01.06.
15,71(+0,4)-1,60-7,93-27,40(-0,3)
2.470 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Bad Bevensen 06.07.
16,77(-1,4)-1,60-8,34-27,26(+0,0)
2.389 Rhode, Alina 2001 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 01.06.
17,73(-1,5)-1,64-8,97-28,05(+0,0)
2.380 Müller, Christin 2000 SG Osterholzer LA Papenburg 01.06.
17,99(-1,8)-1,64-8,65-27,55(+0,0)
2.347 Benkert, Sophia 2001 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06.
17,08(-1,8)-1,52-7,89-26,86(+0,0)
2.271 Hopfmüller, Dorothea 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Bad Bevensen 06.07.
17,10(-1,4)-1,52-8,06-27,90(+0,0)
2.017 Sauter, Lina 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 01.06.
17,51(-1,5)-1,52-7,05-29,81(+0,0)
1.992 Zalewski, Laura 2001 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06.
16,90(+0,4)-1,32-8,07-29,05(+0,0)
1.958 Kuhr, Frieda 2001 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 01.06.
19,48(-1,5)-1,56-7,48-28,97(-1,3)

1.855 Dankert, Milena 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 01.06.
19,75(+0,4)-1,52-9,06-30,92(-1,3)
1.766 Minnich, Nele 2000 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06.
17,69(+0,4)-1,28-7,94-30,31(-1,3)
1.750 Pisoke, Natalie 2003 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06.
20,84(-1,8)-1,36-5,66-26,04(-1,3)
1.721 Minnich, Lina 2002 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06.
19,14(-1,5)-1,28-6,18-27,49(-1,3)
1.311 Kilian, Hannah 2000 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 06.07.
21,76(-1,4)-1,32-7,46-32,12(+0,0)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
9.576 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06.
Benkert, Sophia (2001) - 2.347; Zalewski, Laura (2001) - 1.992; Minnich, Nele (2000) - 1.766
Pisoke, Natalie (2003) - 1.750; Minnich, Lina (2002) - 1.721
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
4.368 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Bad Bevensen 06.07./
16,77(-1,4)-1,60-8,34/27,26(+0,0)-5,28(+0,0)-35,54-2:31,12 07.07.
4.280 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 01.06./
15,17(-1,5)-1,52-9,69/26,98(-0,3)-5,04(+0,7)-32,76-2:46,96 02.06.
4.041 Hopfmüller, Dorothea 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Papenburg 01.06./
16,92(-0,1)-1,56-8,79/26,98(+0,4)-4,92(+0,0)-34,02-2:47,36 02.06.
4.007 Meyer, Elena 2000 LG Uplengen Warsingfehn 28.06./
16,15-1,62-8,16/27,58-4,95-24,77-2:41,67 29.06.
3.779 Benkert, Sophia 2001 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06./
17,08(-1,8)-1,52-7,89/26,86(+0,0)-4,71(-0,5)-28,84-2:47,05 02.06.
3.623 Dobelmann, Sarah 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Göttingen 28.08./
16,67(+0,5)-1,39-8,15/28,03(+0,0)-4,68(+0,0)-31,98-2:50,18 29.08.
3.177 Dankert, Milena 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 01.06./
19,75(+0,4)-1,52-9,06/30,92(-1,3)-4,08(+0,1)-36,06-2:55,91 02.06.
3.137 Kuhr, Frieda 2001 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 01.06./
19,48(-1,5)-1,56-7,48/28,97(-1,3)-3,79(+0,0)-31,00-2:54,12 02.06.
3.112 Zalewski, Laura 2001 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 14.09./
17,84(-1,1)-1,37-8,24/29,44(+0,0)-4,95(+0,8)-18,04-2:57,32 15.09.
2.939 Sauter, Lina 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 01.06./
17,51(-1,5)-1,52-7,05/29,81(+0,0)-4,39(+0,7)-o.g.V.-2:44,65 02.06.

2.869 Schindler, Anneke 2002 SV Warsingsfehn Warsingfehn 28.06./
18,72-1,50-6,40/29,13-4,43-18,73-3:05,86 29.06.
2.548 Minnich, Nele 2000 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06./
17,69(+0,4)-1,28-7,94/30,31(-1,3)-3,95(+0,0)-18,40-3:16,57 02.06.
2.375 Luikenga, Alina 2001 SV Warsingsfehn Warsingfehn 28.06./
19,86-1,42-6,58/31,63-4,34-22,57-3:33,00 29.06.
2.090 Kilian, Hannah 2000 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 06.07./
21,76(-1,4)-1,32-7,46/32,12(+0,0)-4,17(+0,0)-27,66-4:40,83 07.07.
2.068 Fischer, Anna-Lena 2001 SV Warsingsfehn Warsingfehn 28.06./
21,42-1,26-8,65/30,71-3,69-16,63-3:25,76 29.06.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
10.396 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 01.06./
Bleeken, Laura (2000) - 4.280; Dankert, Milena (2000) - 3.177; Sauter, Lina (2001) - 2.939 02.06.
9.294 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06./
Benkert, Sophia (2001) - 3.779; Zalewski, Laura (2001) - 2.967; Minnich, Nele (2000) - 2.548 02.06.
7.312 SV Warsingsfehn Warsingfehn 28.06./
Schindler, Anneke (2002) - 2.869; Luikenga, Alina (2001) - 2.375; Fischer, Anna-Lena (2001) - 2.068 29.06.
DJMM Gruppe 3
5.229 StG Nordhorn Meppen Haren Oldenburg 08.09.
4.929 StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte Oldenburg 08.09.
4.874 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 08.09.
4.809 TSV Wehdel Oldenburg 08.09.
4.663 LG Kreis Verden Oldenburg 08.09.
4.517 LGG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 08.09.
4.433 LAZ Celle Oldenburg 08.09.
3.995 StG Hannover-Heide Oldenburg 08.09.

Weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
12,30 +0,8 Siemer, Lara 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Zeven 08.06.
12,36 +1,0 Barth, Sarina 2002 LG Peiner Land Göttingen 22.06.
12,44 +1,0 Omer, Hannah 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Göttingen 22.06.
12,47 +1,0 Gross, Beatrix 2002 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.06.
12,55 +0,9 Philipps, Emilie 2002 Eintracht Hildesheim Jena 01.06.
12,57 +0,1 Paul, Johanna 2003 TuS Wunstorf Göttingen 13.07.
12,57 -0,7 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land BS-Rüningen 31.08.
12,63 +1,5 Tolle, Annika 2003 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 22.06.
12,63 +1,1 Kimpel, Lea 2002 LG Lüneburg Helsingborg/SWE 07.07.
12,65 +1,1 Laakmann, Gesa 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Göttingen 13.07.

12,66 +0,0 Müller, Nele 2003 LAV Zeven Zeven 09.06.
12,70 +1,2 Schäfer, Fenja 2002 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Zeven 08.06.
12,76 +1,0 Niemann, Ilka 2003 MTV Messenkamp Göttingen 22.06.
12,77 +1,5 Westphal, Angelina 2003 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.06.
12,80 +1,2 Bauleke, Greta 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 25.05.
200 m Lauf
24,74 -0,1 Siemer, Lara 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Göttingen 23.06.
25,38 +0,0 Philipps, Emilie 2002 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 19.05.
25,59 -0,8 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Filderstadt 01.06.
25,63 -0,7 Kimpel, Lea 2002 LG Lüneburg Hannover 21.07.
25,66 -1,6 Gross, Beatrix 2002 LG Göttingen Hamburg 30.06.
25,75 -0,1 Omer, Hannah 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Göttingen 23.06.
25,81 -0,6 Barth, Sarina 2002 LG Peiner Land Nienhagen 30.05.
25,92 +0,2 Müller, Nele 2003 LAV Zeven Göttingen 23.06.
26,04 -1,3 Pisoke, Natalie 2003 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 01.06.
26,29 -0,7 Tolle, Annika 2003 LG Braunschweig Hannover 21.07.

26,31 -0,3 Jaworski, Nele 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 13.07.
26,40 -0,3 Kolbe, Smilla 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 13.07.
26,43 +0,2 Ratay, Lena 2002 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 23.06.
26,45 +0,0 Gebauer, Anne 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
26,47 +0,4 Harling, Caroline Marie 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 25.05.
400 m Lauf
56,47 Siemer, Lara 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Hamburg 30.06.
57,55 Barth, Sarina 2002 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 09.06.
58,27 Kolbe, Smilla 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Jena 01.06.
58,44 Pisoke, Natalie 2003 LG Braunschweig Osterode 29.05.
58,52 Omer, Hannah 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Hannover 20.07.
58,93 Emmrich, Rieke 2003 LC Nordhorn Oldenburg 14.08.
59,17 Kramer, Merret 2002 TV Norden Haldensleben 15.06.
59,20 Rohling, Jana 2002 LG Osnabrück Hamburg 30.06.
59,31 Amaadacho, Yasmin 2003 Garbsener SC Bad Oeynhausen 10.06.
59,41 Raether, Philine 2003 LC Nordhorn Oldenburg 14.08.

59,44 Onwuagba, Divine 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Zeven 08.06.
60,33 Seidel, Jula 2003 TSV Brunkensen Hannover 18.05.
60,37 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Hamburg 05.05.
60,87 Sasse, Finja 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf BS-Rüningen 31.08.
61,23 Schumann, Mira 2003 TuS Soltendieck Göttingen 22.06.
800 m Lauf
2:13,76 Emmrich, Rieke 2003 LC Nordhorn Ulm 26.07.
2:15,93 Raether, Philine 2003 LC Nordhorn Göttingen 23.06.
2:17,24 Heymann, Nele 2003 TuS Haren Papenburg 05.05.
2:17,93 Petersen, Anne 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Göttingen 23.06.
2:18,91 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Bernhausen 01.06.
2:19,14 Minnich, Lina 2002 LG Braunschweig Osterode 06.07.
2:20,88 Schute, Marit 2003 LAV Meppen Berlin 24.09.
2:21,40 Bresser, Marieke 2002 LG Lüneburg Göttingen 23.06.
2:23,77 Bade, Felina 2002 Garbsener SC Hildesheim 11.05.
2:23,77 Lehmann, Charlotte 2003 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 23.06.

2:24,18 Kruppa, Lena 2003 SV Rosche Göttingen 23.06.
2:24,43 Seidel, Jula 2003 TSV Brunkensen Hannover 21.07.
2:24,59 Schumann, Mira 2003 TuS Soltendieck BS-Rüningen 01.09.
2:24,75 Holboer, Julia 2002 LC Nordhorn Göttingen 23.06.
2:25,06 Hoffmann, Liv 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 27.04.
1500 m Lauf
4:36,53 Stahl, Jasmina Nanette 2002 Hannover Athletics Hannover 18.05.
4:44,94 Holenburg, Svenja 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 22.06.
4:47,13 Emmrich, Rieke 2003 LC Nordhorn BS-Rüningen 31.08.
4:47,34 Heymann, Nele 2003 TuS Haren Rheine 28.04.
4:52,11 Lehmann, Charlotte 2003 TuS Bothfeld Zeven 08.06.
4:54,90 Hoffmann, Liv 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 18.05.
4:58,41 Sprenger, Marieke 2002 SC Melle 03 Zeven 08.06.
5:00,29 Auf dem Berge, Jara 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 18.05.
5:00,63 Wallerstein, Lara 2004 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hannover 20.07.
5:03,42 Holboer, Julia 2002 LC Nordhorn BS-Rüningen 31.08.

5:06,70 Baule, Amelie 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Göttingen 22.06.
5:14,65 Stichweh, Nina Sophie 2003 TSV Brunkensen Hannover 18.05.
5:15,12 Petersen, Anne 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Wunstorf 03.07.
5:18,08 Bresser, Marieke 2002 LG Lüneburg Winsen 28.08.
5:19,54 Schubert, Zoe 2002 OSC Damme Delmenhorst 13.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:45,83 Stahl, Jasmina Nanette 2002 Hannover Athletics Osterode 29.05.
10:17,86 Heymann, Nele 2003 TuS Haren Melle 09.08.
10:29,80 Hoffmann, Liv 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Melle 09.08.
10:37,81 Schute, Marit 2003 LAV Meppen Hannover 21.07.
10:39,72 Auf dem Berge, Jara 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 11.05.
11:02,39 Klus, Merit 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Göttingen 23.06.
11:03,12 Sprenger, Marieke 2002 SC Melle 03 Oldenburg 12.05.
11:03,49 Lehmann, Charlotte 2003 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen BS-Rüningen 01.09.
11:05,13 Schubert, Zoe 2002 OSC Damme Göttingen 23.06.
11:21,74 Allenberg, Lea 2003 VfL Stade BS-Rüningen 01.09.

11:23,84 Pfeiffer, Lena 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Sarstedt 29.06.
11:34,45 Tammena, Sina 2002 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 01.09.
11:44,68 Holboer, Julia 2002 LC Nordhorn Melle 09.08.
11:48,78 Budde, Antonia 2003 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 12.05.
11:49,73 Kuhr, Stella 2002 LG Kreis Verden Winsen 21.08.
5000 m Lauf
18:06,56 Schute, Marit 2003 LAV Meppen Papenburg 27.09.
19:16,1 Allenberg, Lea 2003 VfL Stade Drochtersen 26.04.
19:41,67 Auf dem Berge, Jara 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Papenburg 01.06.
20:15,65 Sprenger, Marieke 2002 SC Melle 03 Papenburg 27.09.
20:45,81 Klus, Merit 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
22:42,07 Spieß, Melanie 2003 LG Weserbergland Gronau 10.08.
23:00,58 Triphaus, Franziska 2003 SV Bawinkel Rheine 28.04.
24:24,94 Mörker, Lynn 2002 TuS Haren Rheine 28.04.
25:57,85 Raschid, Juliana 2002 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Hude 05.05.
10 km Str.
40:33 Lehmann, Charlotte 2003 TuS Bothfeld Lingen 24.03.
42:49 Bulling, Mette Luise 2002 LC Wechloy Oldenburg 10.03.
43:16 Klus, Merit 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Lingen 24.03.
44:15 Holenburg, Svenja 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 07.04.
45:31 Marks, Lea-Malin 2005 BV Garrel Großenmeer 15.06.
46:21 Prüser, Nele 2002 LG Kreis Verden Dresden 17.03.
48:15 Janizki, Kim 2003 TV Eintracht Sehnde Hannover 07.04.
50:15 Vollkommer, Sarah 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 07.04.
51:16 Triphaus, Franziska 2003 SV Bawinkel Lingen 26.05.
53:58 Raschid, Juliana 2002 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Oldenburg 10.03.

55:25 Löhn, Rike 2002 LAV Zeven Klein Meckelsen 20.07.
57:23 Wersien, Laura 2002 ATS Cuxhaven Cuxhaven 14.04.
57:27 Rensmann, Charlotte 2002 SV Bawinkel Bawinkel 20.04.
Halbmarathon
1:36:27 Prüser, Nele 2002 LG Kreis Verden New York/USA 13.10.
1:52:20 Pult, Nele 2002 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 08.09.
1:59:57 Raschid, Juliana 2002 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Braunschweig 24.03.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
13,92 -1,0 Paul, Johanna 2003 TuS Wunstorf Mannheim 29.06.
13,95 +0,1 Wildhagen, Lily Louisa 2002 TKJ Sarstedt Göttingen 23.06.
14,62 -0,2 Siemer, Lara 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Filderstadt 01.06.
14,71 -0,1 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Ulm 17.08.
14,75 +0,8 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 19.05.
14,78 -0,9 Fasold, Nele 2004 VfL Hameln Göttingen 23.06.
14,90 +1,0 Aulbert, Michelle 2003 TK Berenbostel Göttingen 13.07.
15,27 -1,3 Schäfer, Vianne 2002 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 01.06.
15,28 +0,1 Jüngerink, Eva 2003 SV Sparta Werlte Göttingen 23.06.
15,30 +0,1 Janssen, Neele 2003 MTV Aurich Göttingen 23.06.

15,48 -0,8 Nolte, Greta 2003 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 01.06.
15,76 +0,7 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Göttingen 23.06.
15,79 -0,8 Neitz, Sarah 2003 LG Weserbergland Hannover 19.05.
15,83 -0,3 Todt, Julia 2003 SV Union Meppen Papenburg 01.06.
15,88 +0,7 Pohlabeln, Lara 2002 SV Sparta Werlte Göttingen 23.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
61,54 Gebauer, Anne 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 20.07.
64,09 Amaadacho, Yasmin 2003 Garbsener SC Ulm 26.07.
64,69 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Göttingen 22.06.
66,07 Janssen, Neele 2003 MTV Aurich BS-Rüningen 31.08.
66,66 Gerkens, Kajsa 2002 LG Kreis Verden Iowa City/USA 09.05.
67,12 Onwuagba, Divine 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Garbsen 01.05.
67,47 Rohling, Jana 2002 LG Osnabrück Göttingen 22.06.
67,48 Böttcher, Anna 2003 VfL Lingen Göttingen 22.06.
67,99 Jüngerink, Eva 2003 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 27.09.
68,76 Kintz, Aenne 2003 BTB Oldenburg Hannover 20.07.

68,88 Bade, Felina 2002 Garbsener SC Göttingen 22.06.
69,04 Stöhr, Marlene 2003 OTB Osnabrück Gladbeck 08.06.
69,66 Ackermann, Stina 2002 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Hannover 20.07.
71,07 Todt, Julia 2003 SV Union Meppen Schortens 04.05.
71,15 Weber, Larissa 2003 TSV Gnarrenburg Garbsen 01.05.
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m
5:12,03 Emmrich, Rieke 2003 LC Nordhorn Zeven 08.06.
5:22,15 Hoffmann, Liv 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 08.06.
5:38,72 Prüser, Nele 2002 LG Kreis Verden Verden 27.04.
5:47,09 Kintz, Aenne 2003 BTB Oldenburg Verden 27.04.
5:54,42 Böttcher, Anna 2003 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.04.
5:55,82 Budde, Antonia 2003 BTB Oldenburg Verden 27.04.
5:57,92 Büthe, Pauline 2003 SpVg Laatzen Zeven 08.06.
6:27,67 Kettler, Mia 2003 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.04.
6:41,53 Goossens, Jenny 2003 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.04.
7:00,45 Lübbers, Amelie 2003 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
48,73 StG Hannover-Heide I Göttingen 23.06.
Omer, Hannah (2002); Siemer, Lara (2002); Riekert, Chiara (2002); Blenck, Johanna (2002)
49,15 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 23.06.
Stolle, Lina (2004); Pisoke, Natalie (2003); Kühn, Emily (2003); Tolle, Annika (2003)
50,71 VfL Hameln Göttingen 23.06.
Fasold, Nele (2004); Bischoff, Marie (2003); Doering, Ada (2004); Linko, Sofiya (2003)
50,83 StG Nordhorn Meppen Haren Oldenburg 08.09.
Raether, Philine (2003); Emmrich, Rieke (2003); Leigers, Imke (2003); Todt, Julia (2003)
51,09 LG Weserbergland Hannover 19.05.
Neitz, Sarah (2003); Schmidt, Sofie (2005); Rozok, Nela (2002); Ratay, Lena (2002)
51,17 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 19.05.
Kiehnbast, Amelie (2003); Soetebier, Jennifer Laura (2002); Bendt, Antonia (2003); Boy, Chiara (2004)
51,67 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf BS-Rüningen 01.09.
Borchert, Lena (2002); Borchert, Klara (2002); Sasse, Finja (2002); Quednau, Veronique (2003)
51,74 Garbsener SC Göttingen 23.06.
Bade, Felina (2002); Amaadacho, Yasmin (2003); Martin, Johanna (2004); Schröder, Melina (2004)
52,09 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 11.05.
Schöneborn, Nina (2004); Philipps, Emilie (2002); Kattner, Janne (2004); Lüdemann, Marike (2004)
52,13 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 12.05.
Sill, Celina (2002); Wema, Nadia (2005); Wema, Ese (2004); von Seggern, Greta (2003)

52,36 StG Rodenberg-Messenkamp Göttingen 23.06.
Liewald, Lara (2003); Niemann, Ilka (2003); Albrecht, Merle (2003); Bretz, Alexandra (2003)
52,64 StG Hannover-Heide II Göttingen 23.06.
Lehmann, Charlotte (2003); Silvester, Nina (2003); Finke, Katharina (2003); Ludwig, Sophia (2004)
52,69 LAV Zeven Zeven 30.06.
Künne, Marlene (2003); Hilken, Anna (2002); Behrens, Lena (2002); Müller, Nele (2003)
53,05 StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte Oldenburg 08.09.
Böttcher, Anna (2003); Sanders, Theresa (2002); Niehoff, Mia (2003); Pohlabeln, Lara (2002)
53,68 LG Göttingen Osterode 04.05.
Hinterthaner, Mariella (2003); Westphal, Angelina (2003); Gross, Beatrix (2002); Ilse, Charlotte (2004)
3 x 800 m Staffel
6:53,39 StG Nordhorn Meppen Haren Wetzlar 15.06.
Emmrich, Rieke (2003); Heymann, Nele (2003); Raether, Philine (2003)
7:24,43 SV Rosche Papenburg 02.06.
Gade, Ida (2003); Kruppa, Lena (2003); Meyer, Ilka Luise (2005)
7:29,74 TSV Brunkensen Papenburg 02.06.
Stichweh, Nina Sophie (2003); Wagener, Jette (2006); Seidel, Jula (2003)
7:43,61 StG Melle-Bad Harzburg Papenburg 02.06.
Rohden, Jolien (2004); Lemke, Marie (2004); Sprenger, Marieke (2002)
8:30,39 Hannover Athletics Papenburg 02.06.
Wegener, Jasmin (2003); Hauke, Insa (2004); Stahl, Jasmina Nanette (2002)
9:04,34 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 20.03.
Janssen, Fentje (2002); Dirks, Amke (2003); Hellmann, Laura (2002)
9:08,69 SG Osterholzer LA Schwanewede 16.06.
Wartenberg, Alina (2003); Zarss, Fynja (2003); Schwender, Stine-Marie (2003)
Hochsprung
1,76 Soetebier, Jennifer Laura 2002 LG Nordheide Garbsen 02.06.
1,70 Siemer, Lara 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Filderstadt 01.06.
1,68 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Verden 27.04.
1,67 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Filderstadt 01.06.
1,57 Janssen, Neele 2003 MTV Aurich Zeven 08.06.
1,56 Schäfer, Vianne 2002 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
1,56 Hagenah, Lena 2003 VfL Stade Oldendorf 19.05.
1,56 Liepelt, Ann Katrin 2002 LG Nordheide Kiel 25.05.
1,56 Jüngerink, Eva 2003 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 01.06.
1,56 de Vries, Marie 2002 LG Uplengen Oldenburg 14.08.

1,56 Ringe, Alyssa 2002 TSV Gnarrenburg Hammah 22.09.
1,54 Gimmy, Jule 2003 BTB Oldenburg Zeven 08.06.
1,54 Schneider, Adriana 2002 VSV Rössing Sarstedt 29.06.
1,54 Kessler, Maike 2002 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schöningen 02.07.
1,53 Nerge, Angelina 2002 Post-SV Stadthagen Göttingen 22.06.
1,53 Gloger, Imke 2002 SV Georgsheil Papenburg 27.09.
Stabhochsprung
2,82 Frank, Elisabeth 2003 MTV 49 Holzminden Meinersen 02.07.
2,71 Focken, Pia 2002 BV Garrel Göttingen 22.06.
2,70 Bruns, Anne 2002 LG Weserbergland Hannover 20.07.
2,53 Danielmeyer, Jule 2003 Heidmühler FC Nienhagen 30.05.
2,50 Hering, Anrike Marie 2003 Heidmühler FC Schortens 04.05.
2,50 Daniel, Alicia 2003 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Sarstedt 29.06.
2,06 Kessler, Maike 2002 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 24.08.
1,41 Böhm, Mariele 2002 Heidmühler FC Aurich 10.06.
Weitsprung
5,87 +0,2 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Göttingen 23.06.
5,52 -1,2 Bauleke, Greta 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
5,44 +0,2 Siemer, Lara 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Filderstadt 01.06.
5,40 +2,0 Götting, Marie 2002 SV Molbergen Göttingen 23.06.
5,34 -0,1 Wölke, Svenja 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
5,33 +0,0 Kühn, Emily 2003 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 23.06.
5,28 +0,5 Neitz, Sarah 2003 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 23.06.
5,27 -0,7 Wachenschwan, Kristin 2002 MTV Schöningen Königslutter 07.07.
5,26 +0,2 Tolle, Annika 2003 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 23.06.
5,21 +0,0 Schäfer, Vianne 2002 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 02.06.

5,20 +0,8 Hesselink, Sara 2003 SpVg Laatzen Osterode 06.07.
5,18 +0,1 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Zeven 09.06.
5,13 -0,9 Koch, Beatrice 2002 LG Braunschweig Wolfsburg 27.04.
5,09 -0,6 Nolte, Greta 2003 TSV Burgdorf Garbsen 01.05.
5,07 -0,2 Ratay, Lena 2002 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 13.07.
Dreisprung
11,60 Götting, Marie 2002 SV Molbergen Damme 16.06.
10,73 +2,0 Wachenschwan, Kristin 2002 MTV Schöningen Harlingerode 01.05.
10,49 +0,8 Kühn, Emily 2003 LG Braunschweig Hannover 20.07.
10,48 +0,6 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 27.09.
10,37 -0,4 Hellmann, Laura 2002 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 25.06.
10,25 +2,0 Koch, Beatrice 2002 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 01.05.
10,19 +0,8 Ringe, Alyssa 2002 TSV Gnarrenburg Oldendorf 19.05.
10,12 -0,3 de Vries, Marie 2002 LG Uplengen Molbergen 26.08.
10,01 Amaadacho, Yasmin 2003 Garbsener SC Hildesheim 11.05.
9,96 -1,4 Kramer, Merret 2002 TV Norden Schortens 04.05.

9,79 +0,0 Wilberts, Femke 2003 TV Norden Schortens 04.05.
9,70 +0,0 Janssen, Fentje 2002 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 25.06.
9,68 +0,0 Eiken, Amelie 2003 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 27.09.
9,51 -3,0 Kessler, Maike 2002 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schöningen 02.07.
9,45 -1,0 Focken, Pia 2002 BV Garrel Molbergen 05.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
14,58 Leigers, Nadine 2002 SC Osterbrock Oldenburg 12.05.
13,99 Götting, Marie 2002 SV Molbergen Ibbenbüren 30.06.
13,95 Wedig, Inga 2003 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 20.07.
13,63 Siemer, Lara 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Filderstadt 01.06.
12,65 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Filderstadt 01.06.
12,52 Gül, Meryem 2002 TV Norden Göttingen 22.06.
12,52 Neitz, Sarah 2003 LG Weserbergland Hannover 20.07.
12,11 Lücht, Merle 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 12.05.
11,79 Ratay, Lena 2002 LG Weserbergland Bad Oeynhausen 10.06.
11,75 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 01.06.

11,57 Ringe, Alyssa 2002 TSV Gnarrenburg Hammah 22.09.
11,55 Vesper, Anneke 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Aurich 10.06.
11,51 Quednau, Veronique 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Stadthagen 19.10.
11,41 Betker, Svea 2002 LG Göttingen Zeven 09.06.
11,38 Westermann, Mieke 2002 LGG Ganderkesee Göttingen 22.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
47,11 Gül, Meryem 2002 TV Norden Hannover 20.07.
34,88 Ringe, Alyssa 2002 TSV Gnarrenburg Hannover 20.07.
33,66 Leigers, Nadine 2002 SC Osterbrock Dissen 18.08.
32,73 Götting, Marie 2002 SV Molbergen Meppen 03.08.
32,08 Lücht, Merle 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Aurich 24.08.
31,30 Betker, Svea 2002 LG Göttingen Zeven 09.06.
30,69 Jansen, Rebecca 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Göttingen 22.06.
30,52 Behrens, Lena 2002 LAV Zeven Hannover 25.05.
29,88 Wedig, Inga 2003 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 24.03.
29,63 Neitz, Sarah 2003 LG Weserbergland Hannover 18.05.

27,95 Schumann, Mira 2003 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 01.05.
27,51 Nebendahl, Michelle-Sophie 2002 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Sarstedt 28.04.
27,43 Wildhagen, Lily Louisa 2002 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.09.
27,22 Westermann, Mieke 2002 LGG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 12.05.
27,09 Eva, Merle 2003 TSV Schnega Göttingen 28.09.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
62,20 Jensen, Annegret 2002 TSV Lelm Halle (Saale) 02.06.
46,53 Dirks, Amke 2003 Fortuna Wirdum Hannover 21.07.
39,82 Vesper, Anneke 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Delmenhorst 12.07.
39,71 Weinhöfer, Maria Victoria 2003 Einbecker SV Osterode 06.04.
39,04 Lücht, Merle 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 06.06.
37,41 Jansen, Rebecca 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Meppen 03.08.
35,85 Nagel, Marisa 2003 Blexer TB Nordenham 27.04.
34,28 Anders, Wiebke 2002 TV Loxstedt Loxstedt 31.03.
32,11 Warnecke, Vera 2003 TSV Lelm SZ-Bad 26.06.
29,24 Heinsohn, Anne 2002 LG Kreis Nord Stade Loxstedt 31.03.

27,48 Göhrich, Valeria 2003 TuS Altwarmbüchen Hannover 18.05.
25,65 Betker, Svea 2002 LG Göttingen Zeven 09.06.
23,72 Ringe, Alyssa 2002 TSV Gnarrenburg Bremen 03.10.
23,59 Behrens, Lena 2002 LAV Zeven Zeven 06.09.
22,90 Paul, Franziska 2002 FSV Sarstedt SZ-Bad 26.06.
Speerwurf 500 g
49,56 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Ulm 18.08.
45,30 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Hannover 21.07.
43,11 Mekok, Apolline 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Hannover 21.07.
41,42 Todt, Julia 2003 SV Union Meppen BS-Rüningen 20.06.
40,70 Quednau, Veronique 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 02.06.
36,21 Schumann, Mira 2003 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 06.04.
36,16 Götting, Marie 2002 SV Molbergen Zeven 08.06.
35,27 Wilberts, Femke 2003 TV Norden Papenburg 27.09.
34,80 Ratay, Lena 2002 LG Weserbergland Holzminden 28.09.
33,82 Schäfer, Vianne 2002 TSV Burgdorf Sarstedt 28.04.

33,12 Weber, Larissa 2003 TSV Gnarrenburg Papenburg 02.06.
32,66 Kettler, Mia 2003 VfL Lingen Papenburg 05.05.
32,65 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 05.06.
32,36 Liepelt, Ann Katrin 2002 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 19.05.
31,93 Nolte, Greta 2003 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 02.06.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
2.737 Schäfer, Vianne 2002 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 01.06.
15,27(-1,3)-1,52-9,84-13,01(+0,9)
2.670 Todt, Julia 2003 SV Union Meppen Papenburg 01.06.
15,83(-0,3)-1,52-9,68-12,93(+0,9)
2.643 Janssen, Neele 2003 MTV Aurich Papenburg 01.06.
15,48(-1,3)-1,56-9,45-13,52(+0,9)
2.637 Neitz, Sarah 2003 LG Weserbergland BS-Rüningen 14.09.
16,32(-0,6)-1,45-12,24-13,30(+0,0)
2.602 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 01.06.
15,96(-0,3)-1,36-11,75-13,01(+0,1)
2.574 Nolte, Greta 2003 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 01.06.
15,48(-0,8)-1,36-10,52-13,05(+0,1)
2.552 Ringe, Alyssa 2002 TSV Gnarrenburg Papenburg 01.06.
16,51(-0,3)-1,52-10,58-13,48(+0,9)
2.499 Hagenah, Lena 2003 VfL Stade Papenburg 01.06.
16,08(-0,3)-1,56-9,05-13,78(+0,9)
2.482 Quednau, Veronique 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 01.06.
16,53(-2,7)-1,44-11,32-13,65(+0,1)
2.477 Jüngerink, Eva 2003 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 01.06.
15,93(-1,3)-1,56-7,29-13,34(+0,1)

2.338 Ratay, Lena 2002 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 01.06.
18,12(-2,7)-1,44-10,34-13,08(-0,1)
2.323 Weber, Larissa 2003 TSV Gnarrenburg Papenburg 01.06.
16,42(-0,8)-1,32-10,32-13,53(-0,1)
2.228 Kettler, Mia 2003 VfL Lingen Papenburg 01.06.
16,82(+1,1)-1,44-9,88-14,46(-0,1)
2.225 Rozok, Nela 2002 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 01.06.
17,74(-0,8)-1,44-10,23-13,97(-0,1)
2.189 Eva, Merle 2003 TSV Schnega BS-Rüningen 14.09.
17,48(-1,3)-1,37-10,23-13,90(-0,2)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
10.843 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 01.06.
Schäfer, Vianne (2002) - 2.737; Nolte, Greta (2003) - 2.574; Bruns, Fabienne (2004) - 1.892
Lichomski, Rebecca (2003) - 1.861; Buchholz, Fiene (2003) - 1.779
9.746 VfL Lingen Papenburg 01.06.
Kettler, Mia (2003) - 2.228; Albers, Charleen (2004) - 2.174; Böttcher, Anna (2003) - 2.053
Gaida, Kira (2004) - 1.701; Goossens, Jenny (2003) - 1.590
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
5.550 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Ulm 17.08./
14,71(-0,1)-1,63-12,23/12,67(+0,6)-5,67(+0,7)-49,56-2:22,27 18.08.
4.520 Todt, Julia 2003 SV Union Meppen Papenburg 01.06./
15,83(-0,3)-1,52-9,68/12,93(+0,9)-4,99(+0,0)-38,50-2:33,17 02.06.
4.518 Schäfer, Vianne 2002 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 01.06./
15,27(-1,3)-1,52-9,84/13,01(+0,9)-5,21(+0,0)-31,93-2:33,41 02.06.
4.344 Quednau, Veronique 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 01.06./
16,53(-2,7)-1,44-11,32/13,65(+0,1)-4,87(+0,0)-40,70-2:32,88 02.06.
4.331 Nolte, Greta 2003 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 01.06./
15,48(-0,8)-1,36-10,52/13,05(+0,1)-4,96(+0,0)-31,93-2:29,76 02.06.
4.174 Janssen, Neele 2003 MTV Aurich Papenburg 01.06./
15,48(-1,3)-1,56-9,45/13,52(+0,9)-4,48(+0,0)-25,86-2:28,67 02.06.
4.121 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 01.06./
15,96(-0,3)-1,36-11,75/13,01(+0,1)-4,82(+0,0)-30,50-2:44,49 02.06.
4.117 Hagenah, Lena 2003 VfL Stade Papenburg 01.06./
16,08(-0,3)-1,56-9,05/13,78(+0,9)-4,73(-0,3)-30,10-2:33,29 02.06.
4.046 Jüngerink, Eva 2003 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 01.06./
15,93(-1,3)-1,56-7,29/13,34(+0,1)-4,78(+0,0)-26,27-2:32,43 02.06.
3.858 Weber, Larissa 2003 TSV Gnarrenburg Papenburg 01.06./
16,42(-0,8)-1,32-10,32/13,53(-0,1)-4,65(+0,0)-33,12-2:43,54 02.06.

3.840 Neitz, Sarah 2003 LG Weserbergland BS-Rüningen 14.09./
16,32(-0,6)-1,45-12,24/13,30(+0,0)-5,01(+0,0)-26,20-3:15,35 15.09.
3.819 Ratay, Lena 2002 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 01.06./
18,12(-2,7)-1,44-10,34/13,08(-0,1)-4,63(+0,0)-33,02-2:47,91 02.06.
3.782 Schumann, Mira 2003 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 06.07./
17,93(+0,0)-1,32-10,88/14,25(-0,3)-4,69(+0,0)-33,77-2:31,10 07.07.
3.664 Kettler, Mia 2003 VfL Lingen Papenburg 01.06./
16,82(+1,1)-1,44-9,88/14,46(-0,1)-4,24(+0,0)-32,57-2:42,25 02.06.
3.610 Ackermann, Stina 2002 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg BS-Rüningen 14.09./
17,92(-1,3)-1,49-8,61/14,65(-0,2)-4,50(+0,7)-25,34-2:26,19 15.09.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
11.806 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 01.06./
Schäfer, Vianne (2002) - 4.518; Nolte, Greta (2003) - 4.331; Lichomski, Rebecca (2003) - 2.957 02.06.
10.976 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 01.06./
Ratay, Lena (2002) - 3.819; Neitz, Sarah (2003) - 3.765; Rozok, Nela (2002) - 3.392 02.06.
10.451 VfL Lingen Papenburg 01.06./
Kettler, Mia (2003) - 3.664; Albers, Charleen (2004) - 3.521; Böttcher, Anna (2003) - 3.266 02.06.
9.944 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 14.09./
Kühn, Emily (2003) - 3.351; Minnich, Lina (2002) - 3.330; Pisoke, Natalie (2003) - 3.263 15.09.
7-Kampf Int.WJ U18
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
5.576 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Bernhausen 01.06./
14,78(-0,4)-1,67-12,65/25,59(-0,8)-5,73(-0,2)-44,01-2:18,91 02.06.
DJMM Gruppe 3
4.957 StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte Lingen 29.09.

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
11,43 +1,3 Flemming, Martin 2004 Mühlenberger SV Göttingen 22.06.
11,47 +2,0 Heeren, Jeremias 2004 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 12.05.
11,50 +1,0 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Hamburg 29.06.
11,55 +0,1 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Papenburg 01.06.
11,65 Postler, Frederik 2004 SV Arnum Sarstedt 14.09.
11,68 +0,1 Kaluza, Niclas Jan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Hamburg 29.06.
11,69 +1,7 Kuhnt, Julian 2004 MTV 49 Holzminden Bad Harzburg 15.06.
11,79 +1,7 Quarata, Louis 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg 15.06.
11,90 -0,1 Buchberger, Jonas 2004 DSC Oldenburg Braunschweig 31.08.
11,94 +0,2 Raschen, Niklas Bent 2004 TV Langen Hamburg 29.06.
300 m Lauf
36,80 Kaluza, Niclas Jan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Hamburg 29.06.
37,03 Quarata, Louis 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Bremen 06.07.
37,59 Kroll, Florian 2004 LG Osnabrück Braunschweig 01.09.
38,09 Heeren, Jeremias 2004 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Braunschweig 01.09.
38,37 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Schneverdingen 18.05.
38,87 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Mollbergen 25.08.
38,95 Finke, Thorben 2004 SV Sigiltra Sögel Braunschweig 01.09.
39,45 Corleis, Jannes-Hinrich 2004 LAV Zeven Zeven 30.06.
39,4 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Munster 24.08.
39,65 Teschner, Jonathan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 19.05.
800 m Lauf
2:01,98 Kalies, Tim 2004 LG Braunschweig Zeven 09.06.
2:03,52 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Lüneburg 07.09.
2:05,14 Glöckner, Rickard 2004 TuS Bothfeld Schladen 16.06.
2:07,86 Brand, Max 2004 LG Osnabrück Braunschweig 01.09.
2:09,30 Kulgemeyer, Jonas 2004 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 08.09.
2:09,31 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Hude 15.09.
2:09,45 Ott, Jasper 2004 Hannover Athletics Braunschweig 01.09.
2:10,99 Rathgen, Jobst 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig 01.09.
2:11,48 Albrecht, Luis 2004 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Lüneburg 07.09.
2:11,80 Sandersfeld, Marius 2004 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Braunscheig 20.06.
1000 m Lauf
2:41,01 Kalies, Tim 2004 LG Braunschweig Osterode 14.08.
2:45,55 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Osterholz-Scharmbeck 22.09.
2:52,46 Brand, Max 2004 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 27.09.
2:59,07 Hornbostel, Jost 2004 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 27.09.
2:59,60 Evers, Melvin 2004 LG Braunschweig Osterode 14.08.
3:01,74 Albrecht, Luis 2004 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Winsen/Luhe 21.08.
3:03,64 Wöhnke, Luiz 2004 LG Nordheide Winsen-Luhe 21.08.
3:03,94 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 16.06.
3:04,49 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Papenburg 02.06.
3:04,68 Schnaars, Floyd Luca 2004 TV Lilienthal Osterholz-Scharmbeck 22.09.
2000 m Lauf
6:20,36 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Lage 11.08.
6:27,17 Brand, Max 2004 LG Osnabrück Melle 16.08.
6:33,36 Heinrich, Michel 2004 TuS Bothfeld Bühlertal 09.06.
6:38,3 Meyer, Henrik 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.05.
6:40,02 Heinrichs, Eibo 2004 SV Nordenham Coesfeld 30.05.
6:44,33 Evers, Melvin 2004 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 22.05.
6:50,14 John, Lenn-Merten 2004 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 22.05.
6:59,82 Wöhnke, Luiz 2004 LG Nordheide Winsen 14.08.
7:00,47 Hopp, Kurt 2004 LC Nordhorn Melle 16.08.
7:01,57 Heyer, Lasse 2004 LG Nordheide Winsen 14.08.
3000 m Lauf
9:29,05 Kulgemeyer, Jonas 2004 OTB Osnabrück Bremen 14.09.
9:53,02 Rathgen, Jobst 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 14.08.
9:55,70 Heinrich, Michel 2004 TuS Bothfeld Hamburg 29.06.
10:02,68 Langkopf, Paul 2004 SC Melle 03 Braunschweig 31.08.
10:13,42 Matthesius, Paul 2004 TSV Neustadt Braunschweig 31.08.
10:22,66 Evers, Melvin 2004 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 14.09.
10:30,16 John, Lenn-Merten 2004 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 14.09.
10:35,14 Scheffzyk, Timo 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 14.08.
10:40,55 Schnaars, Floyd Luca 2004 TV Lilienthal Delmenhorst 18.08.
11:08,2 Meyer, Henrik 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
5 km Str.
17:42 Heinrich, Michel 2004 TuS Bothfeld Lingen 24.03.
17:45 Matthesius, Paul 2004 TSV Neustadt Gristede 01.05.
18:02 Evers, Melvin 2004 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.03.
18:05 Kulgemeyer, Jonas 2004 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 24.03.
18:48 Hornbostel, Jost 2004 DSC Oldenburg Norderham 31.12.
19:24 John, Lenn-Merten 2004 LG Braunschweig Hannover 27.09.
19:27 Krüger, Marten 2004 ATS Cuxhaven Ottersberg 22.09.
19:35 Scheffzyk, Timo 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig 01.09.
19:43 Kramer, Timon 2004 TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn Papenburg 31.03.
19:55 Völkening, Eric Ole 2004 TuS Niedernwöhren Garrel 14.09.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
11,09 +1,2 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Oldenburg 08.09.
11,30 +0,1 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Bremen 14.09.
11,41 +0,9 Kaluza, Niclas Jan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig 01.09.
11,45 +1,1 Kuhnt, Julian 2004 MTV 49 Holzminden Bad Harzburg 16.06.
11,53 -0,7 Raschen, Niklas Bent 2004 TV Langen Hamburg 29.06.
11,59 -1,7 Teschner, Jonathan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 19.05.
11,69 +1,4 Zastrow, Philipp 2004 VfL Stade Braunschweig 01.09.
11,70 +0,8 Stein, Ole 2004 TSV Wehdel Stade 11.05.
11,72 +1,1 Quarata, Louis 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg 16.06.
11,75 -0,1 Mulero, Nicholas 2004 LG Peiner Land Peine-Vöhrum 25.05.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
40,61 Kaluza, Niclas Jan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Bremen 14.09.
41,32 Teschner, Jonathan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Hamburg 29.06.
42,34 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Braunschweig 31.08.
43,19 Stein, Ole 2004 TSV Wehdel Hamburg 21.05.
44,90 Lylov, Daniel 2004 LG Nordharz Hamburg 29.06.
45,68 Albrecht, Tim 2004 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 15.05.
46,49 Finke, Thorben 2004 SV Sigiltra Sögel Papenburg 27.09.
46,88 Albrecht, Julius 2004 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 15.05.
47,43 Kulgemeyer, Jonas 2004 OTB Osnabrück Rheine 12.05.
1500 m Hindernis
5:11,98 Kulgemeyer, Jonas 2004 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 26.04.
Hochsprung
1,83 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 22.09.
1,80 Buchberger, Jonas 2004 DSC Oldenburg Schortens 16.06.
1,79 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Braunschweig 31.08.
1,77 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Munster 24.08.
1,76 Quarata, Louis 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Hildesheim 11.05.
1,73 Teschner, Jonathan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 11.05.
1,73 Stein, Ole 2004 TSV Wehdel Schneverdingen 18.05.
1,72 Keimer, Julian 2004 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Stuhr 26.05.
1,72 Postler, Frederik 2004 SV Arnum Edemissen 09.06.
1,72 Mulero, Nicholas 2004 LG Peiner Land Oldenburg 08.09.
Stabhochsprung
4,11 Kuhnt, Julian 2004 MTV 49 Holzminden Göttingen 22.06.
3,40 Klüver, Jonah 2004 MTV 49 Holzminden Braunschweig 31.08.
3,20 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 16.06.
3,10 Funck, Mika 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Hamburg 29.06.
2,90 Stein, Ole 2004 TSV Wehdel Osterholz-Scharmbeck 15.08.
2,75 Schnaars, Floyd Luca 2004 TV Lilienthal Osterholz-Scharmbeck 22.09.
2,61 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Aurich 10.06.
2,40 Kleen, Niklas 2004 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Braunschweig 31.08.
2,30 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Bad Harzburg 16.06.
2,20 Köhler, Marten 2004 SG Osterholzer LA Bad Harzburg 16.06.

2,20 Quarata, Louis 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg 16.06.
Weitsprung
6,19 +0,0 Raschen, Niklas Bent 2004 TV Langen Bremen 14.09.
6,16 +0,3 Mulero, Nicholas 2004 LG Peiner Land Fallersleben 12.05.
6,11 +0,0 Buchberger, Jonas 2004 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.09.
6,05 +0,6 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Bremen 14.09.
5,98 -0,6 Kuhnt, Julian 2004 MTV 49 Holzminden Bad Harzburg 15.06.
5,92 +0,0 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Papenburg 01.06.
5,78 +0,1 Zastrow, Philipp 2004 VfL Stade Braunschweig 01.09.
5,73 -0,7 Postler, Frederik 2004 SV Arnum Garbsen 01.05.
5,73 +0,9 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Lage 11.08.
5,73 +0,2 Teschner, Jonathan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig 01.09.
Dreisprung
12,36 -0,1 Keplin, Benjamin 2004 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Hamburg 29.06.
11,91 +0,0 Corleis, Jannes-Hinrich 2004 LAV Zeven Braunschweig 01.09.
9,65 +1,4 Lylov, Daniel 2004 LG Nordharz Bad Harzburg 01.05.
8,94 +0,2 Schmidt, Sergio 2004 TSV Bemerode Hamburg 29.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
16,40 Wendland, Lukas 2004 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Stade 11.05.
14,97 Hein, Yannic 2004 SV Borussia Salzgitter Edemissen 17.08.
13,58 Dehning, Max 2004 LG Celle-Land Braunschweig 31.08.
13,52 Zastrow, Philipp 2004 VfL Stade Hamburg 15.08.
13,29 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Hamburg 28.09.
13,05 Sandmann, Tim 2004 TV Norden Aurich 24.08.
12,81 Wittrock, Silas 2004 SV Nordenham Hude 15.09.
12,66 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Mollbergen 25.08.
12,58 Beike, Florian 2004 MTV Eintracht Borsum Sarstedt 29.09.
12,52 Helms, Jonah 2004 LG Celle-Land Celle 15.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
52,05 Wendland, Lukas 2004 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Braunschweig 31.08.
47,82 Zastrow, Philipp 2004 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 16.06.
46,32 Sandmann, Tim 2004 TV Norden Norden 21.09.
42,00 Dehning, Max 2004 LG Celle-Land Schneverdingen 18.05.
40,68 Stein, Ole 2004 TSV Wehdel Osterholz-Scharmbeck 22.09.
38,39 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Stuhr 26.05.
37,34 Helms, Jonah 2004 LG Celle-Land Stuhr 26.05.
36,00 Funck, Mika 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Osterholz-Scharmbeck 22.09.
34,08 Wittrock, Silas 2004 SV Nordenham Delmenhorst 13.06.
33,18 Quarata, Louis 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg 16.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
40,94 Wendland, Lukas 2004 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Lüchow 10.08.
32,61 Schröder, Jakob 2004 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 16.08.
25,64 Wübker, Jakob 2004 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 16.09.
23,43 Rühle, Marten 2004 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 16.08.
Speerwurf 600 g
56,80 Dehning, Max 2004 LG Celle-Land Braunschweig 01.09.
50,61 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Papenburg 27.09.
48,12 Stein, Ole 2004 TSV Wehdel Hamburg 29.06.
46,33 Funck, Mika 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Osterholz-Scharmbeck 22.09.
45,70 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 16.06.
45,48 Zastrow, Philipp 2004 VfL Stade Hamburg 29.09.
43,78 Quarata, Louis 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Stuhr 26.05.
38,72 Albrecht, Julius 2004 TuS Soltendieck Celle 21.09.
38,14 Postler, Frederik 2004 SV Arnum Edemissen 09.06.
36,71 Hoops, Niklas 2004 TSV Mehrum Edemissen 17.08.
Ballwurf 200g
67,00 Hoops, Niklas 2004 TSV Mehrum Leer 30.06.
64,50 Schrämmer, Ole 2004 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 05.09.
61,00 Funck, Mika 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Munster 24.08.
59,00 Kroll, Florian 2004 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 20.08.
52,00 Wübker, Jakob 2004 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 05.09.
51,50 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Munster 24.08.
51,00 Hoppe, Finn Janek 2004 TSV Altenwalde Stuhr 26.05.
48,50 Heinrichs, Eibo 2004 SV Nordenham Coesfeld 30.05.
47,50 Kühlke, Jannik 2004 VfL Stade Stuhr 26.05.
47,50 Keplin, Benjamin 2004 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Lüchow 07.06.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
1.765 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Oldendorf 23.06.
11,6(-0,1)-5,93(-0,1)-12,56
1.651 Zastrow, Philipp 2004 VfL Stade Oldendorf 23.06.
12,2(-0,1)-5,19(+0,0)-13,04
1.648 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Edemissen 04.05.
12,07(+0,7)-5,54(+0,0)-11,12
1.633 Wendland, Lukas 2004 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Lüneburg 07.09.
13,30(+0,0)-4,73-16,01
1.619 Sandmann, Tim 2004 TV Norden Norden 21.09.
12,4(+0,7)-5,17-12,70
1.550 Schantowski, Bendiks 2004 Velpker SV Schöningen 19.05.
12,3(+1,4)-4,84-11,57
1.543 Wittrock, Silas 2004 SV Nordenham Delmenhorst 18.08.
12,76(+0,9)-4,64(-0,3)-12,46
1.532 Mulero, Nicholas 2004 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 04.05.
12,61(+0,7)-5,59(-1,6)-9,51
1.527 Kurz, Joel 2004 TuS Harsefeld Oldendorf 23.06.
12,5(-0,4)-5,14(-0,3)-10,74
1.522 Aper, Felix 2004 SG Misburg Hannover 21.09.
12,6-5,23-10,59
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
2.423 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Papenburg 01.06.
11,55(+0,1)-5,92(+0,0)-12,64-1,80
2.333 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Oldendorf 23.06.
11,6(-0,1)-5,93(-0,1)-12,56-1,68
2.287 Zastrow, Philipp 2004 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 16.06.
12,21(+1,8)-5,69(+2,3)-12,94-1,68
2.255 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Edemissen 04.05.
12,07(+0,7)-5,54(+0,0)-11,12-1,76
2.238 Kuhnt, Julian 2004 MTV 49 Holzminden Bad Harzburg 16.06.
11,69(+1,7)-5,98(-0,6)-10,62-1,60
2.235 Stein, Ole 2004 TSV Wehdel Osterholz-Scharmbeck 21.09.
12,44(+0,7)-5,58(+0,2)-12,31-1,69
2.197 Quarata, Louis 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg 16.06.
11,79(+1,7)-4,95(+2,7)-10,45-1,76
2.178 Sandmann, Tim 2004 TV Norden Norden 21.09.
12,4(+0,7)-5,17-12,70-1,66
2.100 Mulero, Nicholas 2004 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 04.05.
12,61(+0,7)-5,59(-1,6)-9,51-1,68
2.090 Wendland, Lukas 2004 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 23.06.
13,14(+1,1)-4,61(+0,0)-15,62-1,48
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
5.209 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Papenburg 01.06./
11,55(+0,1)-5,92(+0,0)-12,64-1,80/11,42-35,40-2,60-47,80-3:04,49 02.06.
5.137 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 15.06./
11,67(+1,7)-5,48(+2,0)-12,84-1,68-11,43(+1,1)/31,67-3,20-45,70-3:03,94 16.06.
5.077 Stein, Ole 2004 TSV Wehdel Osterholz-Scharmbeck 21.09./
12,44(+0,7)-5,58(+0,2)-12,31-1,69/11,79(-1,7)-40,68-2,85-46,53-3:05,05 22.09.
4.861 Zastrow, Philipp 2004 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 15.06./
12,21(+1,8)-5,69(+2,3)-12,94-1,68-11,88(+1,1)/47,82-1,80-37,11-3:26,63 16.06.
4.857 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Osterholz-Scharmbeck 21.09./
12,04(+0,7)-5,57(+0,1)-11,14-1,73/12,19(-1,7)-29,64-2,15-34,40-2:45,55 22.09.
4.754 Quarata, Louis 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg 15.06./
11,79(+1,7)-4,95(+2,7)-10,45-1,76-11,72(+1,1)/33,18-2,20-40,97-3:21,85 16.06.
4.717 Funck, Mika 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Bad Harzburg 15.06./
12,94(+1,5)-5,58(+0,9)-9,76-1,60-12,68(+0,3)/33,66-3,00-40,76-3:09,99 16.06.
4.439 Kuhnt, Julian 2004 MTV 49 Holzminden Bad Harzburg 15.06./
11,69(+1,7)-5,98(-0,6)-10,62-1,60-11,45(+1,1)/o.g.V.-3,70-28,62-3:07,65 16.06.
4.205 Kühlke, Jannik 2004 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 15.06./
12,19(+1,8)-4,75(+0,6)-9,98-1,44-13,54(+0,3)/23,40-1,80-30,07-3:08,04 16.06.
4.191 Klüver, Jonah 2004 MTV 49 Holzminden Bad Harzburg 15.06./
12,50(+1,5)-4,98(+2,6)-8,52-1,44-13,06(+0,3)/22,60-3,10-26,72-3:39,39 16.06.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
2.957 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Lage 10.08.
11,89(-2,1)-11,52(-2,3)-5,75(+0,0)-1,74-44,84
2.855 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Cloppenburg 07.09.
12,50(-0,9)-11,60(+0,4)-5,11-1,72-50,10
2.831 Quarata, Louis 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Stuhr 26.05.
11,97(-0,7)-11,75(-2,0)-5,08(-2,1)-1,68-43,78
2.799 Raschen, Niklas Bent 2004 TV Langen Stuhr 26.05.
12,11(-0,7)-11,82(-2,0)-5,69(-1,1)-1,64-36,38
2.795 Buchberger, Jonas 2004 DSC Oldenburg Stuhr 26.05.
12,03(-0,7)-12,07(-0,9)-5,98(+0,0)-1,72-28,71
2.785 Stein, Ole 2004 TSV Wehdel Stade 11.05.
12,58(+1,7)-11,70(+0,8)-5,25(+0,1)-1,64-45,51
2.705 Teschner, Jonathan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Stuhr 26.05.
12,70(+0,5)-11,64(-2,0)-5,44(-1,9)-1,68-31,14
2.597 Corleis, Jannes-Hinrich 2004 LAV Zeven Stuhr 26.05.
12,43(-0,7)-12,17(-2,0)-5,28(+0,6)-1,56-28,16
2.543 Albrecht, Julius 2004 TuS Soltendieck Lüchow 07.06.
12,5(+2,9)-12,4(+1,7)-4,29(-0,5)-1,62-37,02
2.524 Keimer, Julian 2004 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Stuhr 26.05.
13,04(+0,5)-14,19(+0,4)-4,89(-0,1)-1,72-32,99
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.688 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Lage 10.08.
12,11(+0,2)-12,14(-1,3)-5,73(+0,9)-50,00-6:20,36
2.530 Kaluza, Niclas Jan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Stuhr 26.05.
12,05(+0,1)-11,47(+1,0)-5,08(-1,6)-44,00-7:11,83
2.430 Heinrichs, Eibo 2004 SV Nordenham Coesfeld 30.05.
13,16(+0,4)-13,14(-1,8)-5,17-48,50-6:40,02
2.422 Hoppe, Finn Janek 2004 TSV Altenwalde Stuhr 26.05.
12,80(+0,1)-12,18(+1,0)-5,44(-0,1)-51,00-7:55,06
2.339 Hoops, Niklas 2004 TSV Mehrum Stuhr 26.05.
13,69(+0,1)-13,98(+1,0)-5,22(-0,4)-65,00-7:36,84
2.319 Kühlke, Jannik 2004 VfL Stade Stuhr 26.05.
12,57(+0,1)-13,99(+1,0)-4,63(-0,5)-47,50-7:13,19
2.293 Keplin, Benjamin 2004 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Lüchow 07.06.
12,3(+3,3)-12,4(+2,0)-5,32(-2,3)-47,50-9:09,1
2.269 Köhler, Marten 2004 SG Osterholzer LA Stuhr 26.05.
13,23(+0,1)-12,69(+1,0)-4,70(-1,3)-46,00-7:43,70
1.943 Heinrich, Michel 2004 TuS Bothfeld Bühlertal 09.06.
15,43(+0,0)-15,54(+0,0)-4,17(+1,1)-28,50-6:33,36
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
2.892 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Stuhr 26.05.
11,75(+0,5)-11,62(+0,0)-5,56(-1,1)-11,89-38,39
2.830 Zastrow, Philipp 2004 VfL Stade Lage 10.08.
12,37(-0,1)-11,86(+0,6)-5,43(+0,3)-12,81-37,66
2.722 Wendland, Lukas 2004 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Lüchow 07.06.
12,9(+3,3)-13,8(+2,0)-4,68(-1,1)-15,35-43,59
2.700 Helms, Jonah 2004 LG Celle-Land Stuhr 26.05.
12,53(+0,5)-12,36(+0,0)-5,10(-0,3)-11,54-37,34
2.618 Dehning, Max 2004 LG Celle-Land Stade 11.05.
13,36(+0,7)-13,44(+1,6)-4,76(-0,2)-13,02-39,66
2.480 Lylov, Daniel 2004 LG Nordharz Edemissen 17.08.
12,89(-1,1)-13,99(-0,5)-5,14(+0,1)-11,30-28,04
2.384 Buchs, Sebastian 2004 TV Cloppenburg Cloppenburg 07.09.
13,26(-0,9)-14,35(+0,4)-4,67-10,72-30,06
2.367 Hein, Yannic 2004 SV Borussia Salzgitter Edemissen 17.08.
13,56(-1,1)-15,27(-0,5)-4,45(+0,6)-14,97-22,32
2.365 Dreitzner, Jakob 2004 LG Nordharz Edemissen 17.08.
12,35(-1,1)-14,67(-0,5)-5,34(+0,5)-10,06-19,80

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
12,24 +1,5 Winter, Luca 2005 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bad Harzburg 01.05.
12,29 -0,9 Theune, Moritz 2005 VfL Lingen Braunschweig 31.08.
12,33 +1,6 Schüler, Thilo 2005 Fortuna Wirdum Schortens 04.05.
12,33 +0,7 Friedrichs, Leon 2005 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Schneverdingen 18.05.
12,40 +0,5 Thiemann, Niklas 2005 VfL Wolfsburg Stuhr 26.05.
12,44 -0,9 Topalca, Ismael 2005 OTB Osnabrück Bad Oeynhausen 10.06.
12,44 +0,4 Richter, Devin 2005 LG Osnabrück Lingen 22.06.
12,47 +0,6 Zirbus, Milian 2005 LG Osterode Osterode 14.08.
12,53 +0,0 Purschwitz, Aaron 2005 TSV Asendorf Stuhr 05.05.
12,60 +0,2 Bormann, Nils 2005 SV Friedrichsfehn Schortens 16.06.
300 m Lauf
39,35 Theune, Moritz 2005 VfL Lingen Braunschweig 01.09.
39,76 Winter, Luca 2005 TSV Germania Helmstedt Hamburg 29.06.
39,9 Schüler, Thilo 2005 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 27.08.
40,55 Kramer, Florian 2005 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 22.06.
40,67 Purschwitz, Aaron 2005 TSV Asendorf Bremen 01.06.
41,60 Duran, Talha 2005 SG Rodenberg Jahnstadion Stadthagen 07.09.
41,69 Schmees, Soeren 2005 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 05.05.
43,51 Lillie, Torben 2005 VfL Lingen Papenburg 05.05.
43,88 Nowossadow, Leonard 2005 TSV Neustadt Wunstorf 22.05.
43,90 Terjung, Paul 2005 TSV Neustadt Wunstorf 22.05.
800 m Lauf
2:06,88 Fellner, Moritz 2005 LG Braunschweig Zeven 09.06.
2:12,81 Bernstein, Bjarne 2005 TK zu Hannover Braunschweig 01.09.
2:15,01 Doerner, Tammo 2005 SV Nordenham Oldenburg 14.08.
2:15,09 Kruse, Jonas 2005 LG Braunschweig Zeven 09.06.
2:17,40 Brückner, Joscha 2005 LG Braunschweig Zeven 09.06.
2:22,08 Schmees, Soeren 2005 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 22.06.
2:22,92 Geffert, Elias 2005 TSV Mehrum Braunschweig 01.09.
2:23,17 Wüstefeld, Linus 2005 LG Eichsfeld Wolfsburg 29.05.
2:23,17 Diener, Julian 2005 LG Nordheide Lüneburg 07.09.
2:24,31 Friedrichs, Leon 2005 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 27.04.
1000 m Lauf
2:49,14 Fellner, Moritz 2005 LG Braunschweig Osterode 14.08.
3:07,5 Doerner, Tammo 2005 SV Nordenham Schortens 04.06.
3:07,75 Brückner, Joscha 2005 LG Braunschweig Osterode 14.08.
3:15,48 Kruse, Jonas 2005 LG Braunschweig Osterode 14.08.
3:15,50 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Bad Harzburg 16.06.
3:15,50 Weiser, Maximilian 2005 TSV Neustadt Stadthagen 19.10.
3:16,26 Hartert, Sean 2005 TSV Neustadt Stadthagen 19.10.
3:17,35 Meyer, Janik 2005 MTV 49 Holzminden Bad Harzburg 16.06.
3:18,49 Ostermann, Kilian 2005 LG Nordheide Winsen-Luhe 21.08.
3:21,39 Tammena, Simo 2005 LG Braunschweig Osterode 14.08.
2000 m Lauf
6:01,43 Fellner, Moritz 2005 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 22.05.
6:34,13 Bernstein, Bjarne 2005 TK zu Hannover Lage 10.08.
6:36,89 Kruse, Jonas 2005 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 22.05.
6:46,08 Brückner, Joscha 2005 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 22.05.
6:52,25 Diener, Julian 2005 LG Nordheide Winsen 14.08.
6:57,4 Doerner, Tammo 2005 SV Nordenham Bad Zwischenahn 11.10.
7:03,05 Schmees, Soeren 2005 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Stuhr 26.05.
7:03,75 Tammena, Simo 2005 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 22.05.
7:04,38 Weermann, Fabian 2005 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Papenburg 15.09.
7:12,87 Brinkmann, Claas Eilert 2005 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Osterode 14.08.
3000 m Lauf
9:26,85 Fellner, Moritz 2005 LG Braunschweig Bremen 14.09.
10:09,48 Kruse, Jonas 2005 LG Braunschweig Hamburg 29.06.
10:23,45 Bernstein, Bjarne 2005 TK zu Hannover Wunstorf 22.05.
10:50,01 Petermann, Robin Max 2006 TV Lilienthal Delmenhorst 18.08.
11:09,32 Doerner, Tammo 2005 SV Nordenham Delmenhorst 18.08.
11:13,0 Eilers, Elias 2005 LG Uplengen Moorhusen 16.06.
11:16,83 Lueken, Jannis 2005 TSV Großenkneten Delmenhorst 18.08.
11:18,37 Strauch, Michael 2005 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 11.05.
11:25,84 Tammena, Simo 2005 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 14.09.
11:26,3 Brinkmann, Claas Eilert 2005 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Uslar 19.10.
5 km Str.
16:56 Fellner, Moritz 2005 LG Braunschweig Hannover 27.09.
17:49 Bernstein, Bjarne 2005 TK zu Hannover Hannover 27.09.
18:29 Kruse, Jonas 2005 LG Braunschweig Hannover 27.09.
18:34 Brinkmann, Claas Eilert 2005 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Hannover 10.11.
19:20 Doerner, Tammo 2005 SV Nordenham Norderham 31.12.
19:42 Brückner, Joscha 2005 LG Braunschweig Hannover 27.09.
20:14 Weermann, Fabian 2005 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hinte 24.08.
20:29 Kevekordes, Nathanael 2005 SC Lüchow Wustrow 30.03.
20:32 Lueken, Jannis 2005 TSV Großenkneten Großenkneten 25.05.
21:45 Hartert, Sean 2005 TSV Neustadt Hannover 27.09.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
12,13 +0,8 Winter, Luca 2005 TSV Germania Helmstedt Braunschweig 01.09.
12,27 +0,6 Schüler, Thilo 2005 Fortuna Wirdum Lage 11.08.
12,54 +0,5 Zirbus, Milian 2005 LG Osterode Osterode 04.05.
12,72 -0,2 Thiemann, Niklas 2005 VfL Wolfsburg Stuhr 26.05.
12,82 -0,2 Pauli, Bennett 2005 VfL Stade Hamburg 29.09.
13,03 +0,9 Theune, Moritz 2005 VfL Lingen Stuhr 26.05.
13,04 +0,7 Rehab, Carl Jonas 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Braunschweig 01.09.
13,08 +0,9 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Bad Harzburg 16.06.
13,29 -0,2 Bernstein, Bjarne 2005 TK zu Hannover Stuhr 26.05.
13,31 +0,9 Woldt, Mika Alexander 2005 TV Jahn Walsrode Bad Harzburg 16.06.

13,31 +0,8 Lillie, Torben 2005 VfL Lingen Braunschweig 01.09.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
45,52 Bernstein, Bjarne 2005 TK zu Hannover Braunschweig 31.08.
46,57 Theune, Moritz 2005 VfL Lingen Papenburg 27.09.
Hochsprung
1,70 Schüler, Thilo 2005 Fortuna Wirdum Papenburg 15.09.
1,63 von Lossow, Maximilian 2005 MTV Hanstedt Braunschweig 31.08.
1,63 Jansen, Jonathan 2005 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 15.09.
1,61 Lillie, Torben 2005 VfL Lingen Papenburg 05.05.
1,60 Theune, Moritz 2005 VfL Lingen Papenburg 01.06.
1,60 Tsoleridis, Lukas 2005 TB Stöcken Hannover 21.06.
1,60 Connemann, Christian 2005 LG Emstal Dörpen Dörpen 24.08.
1,58 Woldt, Mika Alexander 2005 TV Jahn Walsrode Munster 24.08.
1,58 Silvester, Likas 2005 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 24.08.
1,56 Von Zitzewitz, Niklas 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Edemissen 09.06.

1,56 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Lüneburg 07.09.
Stabhochsprung
3,41 Meyer, Janik 2005 MTV 49 Holzminden Potsdam 29.08.
3,10 Woldt, Mika Alexander 2005 TV Jahn Walsrode Braunschweig 31.08.
2,53 Schmidt, Finn Henrik 2005 MTV 49 Holzminden Nienhagen 30.05.
2,50 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Mainz 20.07.
2,30 Freese, Finn Mathis 2005 TV Lilienthal Osterholz-Scharmbeck 15.08.
2,11 Altmikus, Gilbert 2005 MTV Aurich Aurich 10.06.
1,70 Pauli, Bennett 2005 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 16.06.
Weitsprung
5,70 +0,1 Schüler, Thilo 2005 Fortuna Wirdum Braunschweig 01.09.
5,61 -0,5 Friedrichs, Leon 2005 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 10.05.
5,38 +0,0 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Hamburg 29.09.
5,30 +0,7 Purschwitz, Aaron 2005 TSV Asendorf Stuhr 05.05.
5,28 -0,6 Bernstein, Bjarne 2005 TK zu Hannover Oldenburg 08.09.
5,26 Halfmann, Phil 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 30.06.
5,19 -0,1 Schmees, Soeren 2005 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 22.06.
5,18 +0,2 Schomaker, Fynn 2005 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.09.
5,11 -0,3 Nowossadow, Leonard 2005 TSV Neustadt Hannover 18.05.
5,10 Theune, Moritz 2005 VfL Lingen Dörpen 24.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,78 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Hamburg 03.10.
11,48 Woldt, Mika Alexander 2005 TV Jahn Walsrode Braunschweig 01.09.
11,27 Jung, August 2005 LG Eichsfeld Edemissen 17.08.
11,23 Bormann, Nils 2005 SV Friedrichsfehn Lingen 18.05.
10,98 Jeske, Ingmar 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 30.06.
10,90 Schnipper, Marquis 2005 TV Cloppenburg Schortens 16.06.
10,90 Schüler, Thilo 2005 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 04.08.
10,72 Pauli, Bennett 2005 VfL Stade Oldenburg 08.09.
10,45 Kolasinski, Gustaw 2005 TSV Germania Helmstedt Braunschweig 01.09.
10,19 Bergmann, Robin 2005 LG Osterode Braunschweig 01.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
39,72 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Hamburg 03.10.
36,10 Aulbert, Yannis 2005 TK Berenbostel Braunschweig 01.09.
33,03 Bormann, Nils 2005 SV Friedrichsfehn Schortens 16.06.
32,56 Plewe, Magnus 2005 TuS Borkum Braunschweig 01.09.
32,54 Kolasinski, Gustaw 2005 TSV Germania Helmstedt Braunschweig 01.09.
32,51 Altmikus, Gilbert 2005 MTV Aurich Delmenhorst 09.08.
32,21 Woldt, Mika Alexander 2005 TV Jahn Walsrode Stade 11.05.
30,54 Jung, August 2005 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 06.04.
28,08 Bergmann, Robin 2005 LG Osterode Osterode 04.05.
27,85 Jeske, Ingmar 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 30.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
48,80 Temme, Niklas 2005 TSV Lelm Braunschweig 01.09.
46,98 Hundertmark, Lennart 2005 Einbecker SV Braunschweig 01.09.
41,31 Wobst, Nikolai 2005 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Braunschweig 01.09.
33,33 Winkelvoss, Ricardo Manuel 2006 Einbecker SV Braunschweig 01.09.
32,80 Jörn, Marius 2005 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Braunschweig 01.09.
27,97 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Kienbaum 09.02.
25,51 Cherkeh, Till 2005 TuS Altwarmbüchen Braunschweig 01.09.
21,15 Jung, August 2005 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 06.04.
19,45 Thoms, Moritz 2005 TuS Altwarmbüchen Wunstorf 30.03.
Speerwurf 600 g
42,78 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 10.08.
42,01 Tsoleridis, Lukas 2005 TB Stöcken Braunschweig 31.08.
40,85 Schüler, Thilo 2005 Fortuna Wirdum Papenburg 27.09.
40,46 Pauli, Bennett 2005 VfL Stade Oldenburg 08.09.
39,76 Woldt, Mika Alexander 2005 TV Jahn Walsrode Braunschweig 31.08.
36,79 Jeske, Ingmar 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
35,81 Lampe, Nick 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Braunschweig 31.08.
35,50 Gonsior, Rocco 2005 TuS Wettbergen Hannover 15.09.
34,32 Meyer, Tilman 2006 SV Rosche Braunschweig 31.08.
33,76 Plewe, Magnus 2005 TuS Borkum Stuhr 05.05.
Ballwurf 200g
73,00 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Edemissen 17.08.
57,50 Thiemann, Niklas 2005 VfL Wolfsburg Stuhr 26.05.
54,00 Tsoleridis, Lukas 2005 TB Stöcken Edemissen 31.03.
53,50 Woldt, Mika Alexander 2005 TV Jahn Walsrode Munster 24.08.
51,50 Bergmann, Robin 2005 LG Osterode Osterode 06.04.
50,50 Winter, Luca 2005 TSV Germania Helmstedt Edemissen 17.08.
46,00 Bernstein, Bjarne 2005 TK zu Hannover Stuhr 26.05.
44,50 Doerner, Tammo 2005 SV Nordenham Wehdel 14.09.
43,00 Duits, Sönke 2005 SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum Leer 30.06.
43,00 Thoms, Moritz 2005 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 05.09.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
1.529 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Lüneburg 07.09.
12,87(-1,1)-4,99-11,42
1.515 Schüler, Thilo 2005 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 04.08.
12,4(+0,0)-4,85(+0,0)-10,90
1.506 Bormann, Nils 2005 SV Friedrichsfehn Edewecht 21.06.
12,4-4,73-11,00
1.425 Woldt, Mika Alexander 2005 TV Jahn Walsrode Lüneburg 07.09.
13,39(+0,2)-4,57-11,06
1.408 Olivieri, Linus 2005 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 18.08.
13,03(+1,1)-4,81(-0,5)-9,31
1.400 Bergmann, Robin 2005 LG Osterode Osterode 27.04.
13,18(-1,4)-4,77(+0,0)-9,51
1.397 Theune, Moritz 2005 VfL Lingen Dörpen 24.08.
12,34-5,10-7,13
1.396 Hoffmann, Paul 2005 LG Braunschweig Königslutter 28.04.
13,36-4,83-9,62
1.380 Jung, August 2005 LG Eichsfeld Ebergötzen 30.06.
12,8-4,25-10,08
1.346 Schomaker, Fynn 2005 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.09.
13,41(-0,2)-5,18(+0,2)-7,86
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
2.083 Schüler, Thilo 2005 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 04.08.
12,4(+0,0)-4,85(+0,0)-10,90-1,68
2.038 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Lüneburg 07.09.
12,87(-1,1)-4,99-11,42-1,56
1.959 Woldt, Mika Alexander 2005 TV Jahn Walsrode Bad Harzburg 15.06.
13,19(+0,8)-4,68(+2,3)-11,44-1,52
1.953 Bormann, Nils 2005 SV Friedrichsfehn Westerstede 25.08.
12,75-4,67-10,86-1,48
1.906 Theune, Moritz 2005 VfL Lingen Dörpen 24.08.
12,34-5,10-7,13-1,56
1.823 Olivieri, Linus 2005 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 01.06.
13,24(-0,7)-4,59(+0,0)-9,48-1,44
1.820 Jansen, Jonathan 2005 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Dörpen 24.08.
13,44-4,64-8,77-1,52
1.800 Müllejans, Maximilian 2005 TV Germania Wiedelah Braunschweig 14.09.
12,90(-0,1)-4,94(+0,5)-7,49-1,45
1.799 Pieper, Jeremias 2005 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 21.09.
13,19(-2,2)-4,31(+0,3)-8,53-1,53
1.777 von Lossow, Maximilian 2005 MTV Hanstedt Lüneburg 07.09.
13,53(-1,1)-4,72-7,42-1,56
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
4.479 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Bad Harzburg 15.06./
12,84(+0,1)-4,78(+1,5)-11,43-1,44-13,08(+0,9)/34,77-2,30-38,38-3:15,50 16.06.
4.429 Woldt, Mika Alexander 2005 TV Jahn Walsrode Bad Harzburg 15.06./
13,19(+0,8)-4,68(+2,3)-11,44-1,52-13,31(+0,9)/29,23-2,70-39,39-3:26,66 16.06.
4.042 Meyer, Janik 2005 MTV 49 Holzminden Bad Harzburg 15.06./
13,54(+0,8)-4,74(+2,3)-7,67-1,48-14,65(+0,9)/21,13-3,20-24,50-3:17,35 16.06.
3.603 Schmidt, Finn Henrik 2005 MTV 49 Holzminden Bad Harzburg 15.06./
13,29(+0,8)-4,47(+2,1)-6,59-1,24-15,50(+0,9)/21,80-2,20-26,98-3:44,34 16.06.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
2.628 Schüler, Thilo 2005 Fortuna Wirdum Lage 10.08.
12,54(-0,4)-12,27(+0,6)-5,34(+0,0)-1,59-31,04
2.495 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Bredstedt 12.07.
12,96(+0,5)-13,40(+1,8)-5,26-1,52-31,75
2.445 Theune, Moritz 2005 VfL Lingen Stuhr 26.05.
12,50(+0,2)-13,03(+0,9)-4,71(-0,6)-1,56-23,75
2.383 Lillie, Torben 2005 VfL Lingen Stuhr 26.05.
13,03(+0,5)-13,69(+0,9)-4,90(-1,2)-1,56-23,35
2.301 Pauli, Bennett 2005 VfL Stade Stade 11.05.
13,37(+1,2)-13,66(-0,1)-4,28(+0,0)-1,40-33,90
2.258 Jansen, Jonathan 2005 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 06.06.
13,73(+0,1)-15,00(+0,2)-4,41(+0,4)-1,56-27,52
2.191 Husemann, Max 2005 Eintracht Hildesheim Stuhr 26.05.
13,45(+1,2)-14,26(+1,3)-4,64(+0,7)-1,36-23,29
2.172 Pieper, Jeremias 2005 SG Osterholzer LA Stuhr 26.05.
13,19(+0,5)-13,65(+0,9)-3,86(-1,5)-1,44-20,99
2.103 Buttke, Justus 2005 MTV Salzgitter Edemissen 17.08.
13,84(+0,5)-16,77(-1,4)-4,75(+1,9)-1,40-23,33
2.042 Meyer, Jona 2005 SG Osterholzer LA Stuhr 26.05.
14,51(+0,5)-15,74(+1,3)-3,91(-2,1)-1,44-25,97
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.409 Winter, Luca 2005 TSV Germania Helmstedt Stuhr 26.05.
12,38(+0,5)-13,02(-0,2)-4,80(-0,5)-50,00-7:16,54
2.387 Bernstein, Bjarne 2005 TK zu Hannover Lage 10.08.
12,94(-0,6)-13,52(+1,9)-5,05(+0,6)-41,00-6:34,13
2.369 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Edemissen 17.08.
13,12(-0,2)-13,48(-1,5)-5,26(+1,0)-73,00-8:34,04
2.258 Schmees, Soeren 2005 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Stuhr 26.05.
13,15(+0,5)-13,35(-0,2)-4,85(-0,3)-35,00-7:03,05
2.006 Geffert, Elias 2005 TSV Mehrum Edemissen 17.08.
13,80(-0,2)-15,16(-1,5)-4,11(+2,5)-35,00-7:27,30
1.965 Ehlers, Mats 2005 VfL Stade Stade 11.05.
14,45(+1,9)-15,55(+1,5)-3,99(+0,0)-36,50-7:13,40
1.949 Blicke, Julius 2005 LG Lüneburg Stade 11.05.
14,32(+1,9)-15,43(+1,5)-4,20(+0,0)-41,00-8:05,36
1.942 Jansen, Philipp 2005 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Stuhr 26.05.
14,16(+0,5)-15,30(-0,2)-4,24(-2,2)-37,00-8:06,91
1.794 Sehlen, Justus Carl 2005 TSV Germania Dassensen Edemissen 17.08.
15,23(-0,2)-16,75(-1,5)-4,00(+0,1)-41,50-8:28,73
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
2.510 Foß, Jack Odysseus 2005 LG Lüneburg Stade 11.05.
12,78(+1,6)-13,33(+0,8)-4,59(+0,2)-10,73-34,18
2.395 Woldt, Mika Alexander 2005 TV Jahn Walsrode Stade 11.05.
13,37(+1,6)-13,58(+0,8)-4,47(+0,0)-10,30-32,21
2.301 Jung, August 2005 LG Eichsfeld Edemissen 17.08.
13,22(-1,1)-15,98(-0,5)-4,42(+0,8)-11,27-28,16
2.266 Kolasinski, Gustaw 2005 TSV Germania Helmstedt Edemissen 17.08.
13,27(-1,1)-14,59(-0,5)-4,84(+0,9)-9,61-23,52
2.155 Gellert, Kevin 2005 LG Göttingen Stuhr 26.05.
13,49(+0,6)-14,23(+0,0)-4,39(-1,2)-8,10-24,23
2.118 Schnipper, Marquis 2005 TV Cloppenburg Cloppenburg 07.09.
13,34(-0,9)-17,36(+0,4)-4,59-9,14-23,36
2.050 Richter, Leon 2005 LG Lüneburg Stade 11.05.
13,73(+1,6)-15,25(+0,8)-4,26(+0,2)-8,27-21,18
1.971 Altmikus, Gilbert 2005 MTV Aurich Aurich 27.04.
14,42(-0,7)-14,98(-1,1)-4,53(+0,2)-6,63-22,39
1.929 Cherkeh, Till 2005 TuS Altwarmbüchen Stuhr 26.05.
14,71(+0,6)-16,03(+0,0)-3,78(-2,6)-9,11-20,81
1.821 Schöbel, Jonas 2005 LG Lüneburg Stade 11.05.
14,63(+1,6)-16,97(+0,8)-3,92(-0,2)-7,04-20,78

Männliche Jugend U16
5 km Str. Ma.
54:49 LG Braunschweig Hannover 27.09.
Fellner, Moritz (2005) - 16:56; Kruse, Jonas (2005) - 18:29; John, Lenn-Merten (2004) - 19:24
1:05:31 TSV Neustadt Hannover 27.09.
Brodkorb, Luis (2004) - 21:33; Hartert, Sean (2005) - 21:45; Weiser, Maximilian (2005) - 22:13
1:06:17 TSV Großenkneten Großenkneten 25.05.
Lueken, Jannis (2005) - 20:32; Staggenborg, Kian (2005) - 22:33; Hogeback, Julian (2007) - 23:12
4 x 100 m Staffel
46,80 VfL Stade Norderstedt 12.06.
Kühlke, Jannik (2004); Zastrow, Philipp (2004); Wolf, Luis (2004); Hinsch, Jonas (2004)
47,41 LG Osnabrück Mettingen 07.09.
Kroll, Florian (2004); Brand, Max (2004); Birkenhäger, Philipp (2004); Richter, Devin (2005)
49,02 StG SVFriedrichsfehn-DSC Olden Schortens 16.06.
Buchberger, Jakob (2006); Buchberger, Jonas (2004); Reil, Linus (2004); Bormann, Nils (2005)
49,93 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 22.06.
Kramer, Florian (2005); Braun, Julius (2004); Plate, Joshua (2005); Topalca, Ismael (2005)
50,32 LG Osterode Braunschweig 31.08.
Hartmann, Moritz (2004); Zirbus, Milian (2005); Leonhardt, Jakob (2006); Bergmann, Robin (2005)
50,92 StG Hannover Stadt (m) Oldenburg 08.09.
Bernstein, Bjarne (2005); Glöckner, Rickard (2004); Aper, Felix (2004); Kotlarz, Henry (2006)
50,98 BTB Oldenburg Lingen (Ems) 18.05.
Mendel, Leo (2004); dos Anjos, Eveyi (2004); Mönnich, Arne (2004); Pahlke, Julian (2004)
51,01 VfL Eintracht Hannover Braunschweig 31.08.
Rehab, Carl Jonas (2005); Halfmann, Phil (2005); Cruz Felgueres, Ben (2005); Lampe, Nick (2005)
51,57 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 11.05.
Meyer, Janik (2005); Kuhnt, Julian (2004); Schmidt, Finn Henrik (2005); Klüver, Jonah (2004)
51,61 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 22.06.
Jansen, Jonathan (2005); Schmees, Soeren (2005); Jansen, Philipp (2005); Keimer, Julian (2004)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:39,22 LG Braunschweig I Papenburg 02.06.
Evers, Melvin (2004); Fellner, Moritz (2005); Kalies, Tim (2004)
8:53,92 StG Hannover Stadt (m) Papenburg 02.06.
Aper, Felix (2004); Bernstein, Bjarne (2005); Glöckner, Rickard (2004)
9:16,91 LG Braunschweig II Papenburg 02.06.
Kruse, Jonas (2005); John, Lenn-Merten (2004); Brückner, Joscha (2005)
10:37,35 LG Nordheide Amelinghausen 27.04.
Wöhnke, Luiz (2004); Heyer, Lasse (2004); Diener, Julian (2005)
10:57,93 StG Brinkum-Asendorf Twistringen 30.06.
Schüttenberg, Ben (2006); Winkelmann, Felix (2005); Laube, Elias (2005)
11:21,99 TSV Großenkneten Delmenhorst 27.04.
Staggenborg, Kian (2005); Seeger, Lasse (2005); Lueken, Jannis (2005)
12:47,82 TV Loxstedt Loxstedt 02.06.
Meißner, Dustin (2005); Abram, Samuel (2005); Krainert, Leonid (2004)
3-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
6.500 LG Osnabrück Dörpen 24.08.
Kroll, Florian (2004) - 1.486; Brand, Max (2004) - 1.411; Birkenhäger, Philipp (2004) - 1.364
Krüger, Baldur (2005) - 1.166; Crystalla, Elias (2004) - 1.073
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
10.217 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 15.06.
Hinsch, Jonas (2004) - 2.319; Zastrow, Philipp (2004) - 2.287; Kühlke, Jannik (2004) - 1.956
Wolf, Luis (2004) - 1.937; Pauli, Bennett (2005) - 1.718
9.090 MTV 49 Holzminden Bad Harzburg 15.06.
Kuhnt, Julian (2004) - 2.238; Klüver, Jonah (2004) - 1.885; Meyer, Janik (2005) - 1.750
Ostermann, Matti (2005) - 1.659; Schmidt, Finn Henrik (2005) - 1.558
8.665 LG Osnabrück Dörpen 24.08.
Kroll, Florian (2004) - 2.054; Brand, Max (2004) - 1.900; Birkenhäger, Philipp (2004) - 1.704
Krüger, Baldur (2005) - 1.528; Crystalla, Elias (2004) - 1.479
8.437 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 01.06.
Keimer, Julian (2004) - 1.989; Schmees, Soeren (2005) - 1.756; Jansen, Jonathan (2005) - 1.710
Jansen, Philipp (2005) - 1.502; Keimer, Alexander (2006) - 1.480
8.010 LG Nordharz Braunschweig 14.09.
Dreitzner, Jakob (2004) - 2.009; Lylov, Daniel (2004) - 1.985; Lüttich, Luis (2006) - 1.437
Petrikovski, Lukas (2004) - 1.373; Krüger, Ian (2006) - 1.206
9-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
14.203 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 15.06./
Hinsch, Jonas (2004) - 5.137; Zastrow, Philipp (2004) - 4.861; Kühlke, Jannik (2004) - 4.205 16.06.
13.952 TV Jahn Walsrode Bad Harzburg 15.06./
Badenhop, Laurenz (2004) - 4.806; Funck, Mika (2004) - 4.717; Woldt, Mika Alexander (2005) - 4.429 16.06.
12.672 MTV 49 Holzminden Bad Harzburg 15.06./
Kuhnt, Julian (2004) - 4.439; Klüver, Jonah (2004) - 4.191; Meyer, Janik (2005) - 4.042 16.06.
Block Mannschaft
12.706 VfL Stade Stuhr 26.05.
Hinsch, Jonas (2004) - 2.906; Zastrow, Philipp (2004) - 2.793; Wolf, Luis (2004) - 2.401
Kühlke, Jannik (2004) - 2.319; Pauli, Bennett (2005) - 2.287
10.110 LG Lüneburg